71

Recently Sold Homes in 74108

Section Image
  • /25

    $178,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    19547 E 1st Place, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,128

    Last Listing Agent Connor Ellard Realty of America, LLC

    19547 E 1st Place, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /2

    $13,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    02070 E 5th St, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • Land
    • 5,140 Sq Ft
    • $114,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Soldolski Solid Rock, REALTORS

    02070 E 5th St, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /19

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    19815 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,804

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

    19815 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /28

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1917 S 143rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,590

    Last Listing Agent Dariela Gonzalez Chinowth & Cohen

    1917 S 143rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /21

    $177,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    208 S 199th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,411

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Moore Chinowth & Cohen

    208 S 199th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /24

    $198,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18546 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,090

    Last Listing Agent Alex Payne Copper Creek Real Estate

    18546 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /35

    $159,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    312 S 200th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,461

    Last Listing Agent John Broostin RE/MAX Results

    312 S 200th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /2

    $81,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    19552 E 1st Place, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,709

    Last Listing Agent Christine Swart Coldwell Banker Select

    19552 E 1st Place, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /4

    $320,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    16705 E 11th St, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • Land
    • 9.62 Acres
    • $33,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker Sage Sotheby's International

    16705 E 11th St, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /34

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    18909 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,730

    Last Listing Agent Anita Broyles Cochran & Co Realtors

    18909 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /25

    $208,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    20147 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,171

    Last Listing Agent Makenzie Townsend Rooted Land & Homes LLC

    20147 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /22

    $174,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16429 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,592

    Last Listing Agent Jamee Sweats Anthem Realty

    16429 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /32

    $199,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18542 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,136

    Last Listing Agent Megan Forehand Chinowth & Cohen

    18542 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /15

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    16519 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,094

    Last Listing Agent Alley Duncan Keller Williams Preferred

    16519 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /13

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16215 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,372

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sage Keller Williams Advantage

    16215 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /33

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1826 S 138th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,335

    Last Listing Agent Shoua Thao Epique Realty

    1826 S 138th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /35

    $192,250

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    19552 E 1st Place, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,709

    Last Listing Agent Juli Couch McGraw, REALTORS

    19552 E 1st Place, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    13236 E 4th Place, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,352

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

    13236 E 4th Place, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /25

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    17 S 204th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Prather Elevate Realty

    17 S 204th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /41

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    203 S 205th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,978

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Jarvis RE/MAX Results

    203 S 205th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /51

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1205 S 133rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,687

    Last Listing Agent Shoua Thao Epique Realty

    1205 S 133rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /27

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    349 S 185th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,657

    Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

    349 S 185th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /33

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    728 S Lynn Lane Rd, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,751

    Last Listing Agent Matt Church Great Plains Land Company

    728 S Lynn Lane Rd, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /17

    $196,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    411 S 162nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,430

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Ford Sheffield Realty

    411 S 162nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /24

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    19335 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,502

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wykoff Chinowth & Cohen

    19335 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /43

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    18 S 166th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,450

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Proffitt Keller Williams Advantage

    18 S 166th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /39

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1555 S 139th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,268

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Yardy McGraw, REALTORS

    1555 S 139th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    903 S Lynn Lane Rd, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,898

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    903 S Lynn Lane Rd, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /30

    $183,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    20519 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,368

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    20519 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /38

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1709 S 141st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,771

    Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

    1709 S 141st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74108
  • /35

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    12820 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,324

    Last Listing Agent Julie Brewster McGraw, REALTORS

    12820 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

Showing Results 41 - 71, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home