8,401

Homes in ZIP Code 74114

Section Image
  • /91

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2202 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,544,494

    Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    2202 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /31

      Est $209,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 S Sheridan Rd, Tulsa, OK 74129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2634 S Sheridan Rd, Tulsa, OK 74129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Wright Coyote Co. Realty

  • /33

    $256,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3510 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,344

    Last Listing Agent Steve Brown Shea Fite, REALTORS

    3510 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /39

      Est $252,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      5371 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5371 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Swart Coldwell Banker Select

  • /65

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1303 E 26th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,810

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    1303 E 26th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /27

      Est $218,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      4804 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4804 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Chenoweth Coldwell Banker Select

  • /55

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2229 S Darlington Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,818

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Marti Coldwell Banker Select

    2229 S Darlington Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /33

      Est $207,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      5959 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5959 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Calhoun Keller Williams Preferred

  • /58

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1266 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,946

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

    1266 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /43

      Est $341,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      4932 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4932 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Thames OwnTulsa

  • /44

    $305,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2704 S Gary Dr, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,769

    Last Listing Agent Pam Willson Cochran & Co Realtors

    2704 S Gary Dr, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /41

      Est $488,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2415 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Kowalski RE/MAX

  • /58

    $542,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2729 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,683

2729 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /11

      Est $229,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      5330 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5330 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cavin McGraw, REALTORS

  • /3

    $1,550,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2520 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,583,313

    Last Listing Agent Peter Walter Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2520 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /44

      Est $255,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      5332 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5332 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $2,325,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    229 S Woodward Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,282,952

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hawkins McGraw, REALTORS

    229 S Woodward Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /49

      Est $973,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1253 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mcguire Coldwell Banker Select

  • /56

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    117 E 24th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,244

    Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

    117 E 24th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /25

      Est $219,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4821 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cylas Brooks LivNu Realty

  • /60

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2404 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,199

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Henderson McGraw, REALTORS

    2404 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /50

      Est $1,679,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 S Birmingham Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2501 S Birmingham Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /2

    $1,362,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1217 Hazel Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,583,925

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Thames OwnTulsa

    1217 Hazel Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /22

      Est $249,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      5719 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5719 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bertotti Keller Williams Advantage

  • /59

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2849 E 26th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,065

    Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    2849 E 26th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /45

      Est $706,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2230 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,750
      • Jul 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janece Pendergrass Purple Cow Real Estate

  • /49

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3042 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,489

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Driscoll MORE Agency

    3042 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /30

      Est $230,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 S Oswego Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2610 S Oswego Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Kile Coldwell Banker Select

  • /60

    $345,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4914 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,495

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hutcherson Chinowth & Cohen

    4914 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /48

      Est $441,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 S Birmingham Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2321 S Birmingham Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pierce Inactive Office

  • /34

    $259,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2139 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,096

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Pytcher eXp Realty, LLC

    2139 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /59

      Est $767,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1136 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1136 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Yardy McGraw, REALTORS

  • /2

    $332,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2112 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    2112 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /42

      Est $1,113,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      2746 S Gary Dr, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2746 S Gary Dr, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Yardy McGraw, REALTORS

  • /59

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2902 S Boston Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,778

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Brocks MORE Agency

    2902 S Boston Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /17

      Est $206,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2913 S Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2913 S Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Quimby Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $377,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2121 S Yorktown Ave Unit 302, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,830

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Turney Norris & Associates

    2121 S Yorktown Ave Unit 302, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /33

      Est $501,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2411 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kay VanLandingham Coldwell Banker Select

  • /25

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5841 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,305

    Last Listing Agent Megan Claiborne RE/MAX Results

    5841 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /54

      Est $1,227,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 S Rockford Rd, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3007 S Rockford Rd, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffani Beckham Nail Realty Group

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home