330

Recently Sold Homes in 74114

Section Image
  • /29

    $307,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2607 S Florence Dr, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,953

    Last Listing Agent Bill and Denise Wright Keller Williams Advantage

    2607 S Florence Dr, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /55

    $1,135,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2261 S Terwilleger Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,585

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Woodring MORE Agency

    2261 S Terwilleger Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /2

    $1,290,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1533 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,048

    Last Listing Agent Peter Walter Walter & Associates, Inc.

    1533 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /49

    $655,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2614 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,009

    Last Listing Agent Peter Walter Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2614 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /34

    $208,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5915 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,578

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dollar eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    5915 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /95

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2216 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,287

    Last Listing Agent Mike Keys McGraw, REALTORS

    2216 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5153 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,220

    Last Listing Agent Steve Brown Shea Fite, REALTORS

    5153 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /33

    $232,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5808 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,826

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Meriwether Waypoint Realty

    5808 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /67

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1111 E 24th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,899,444

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Walter & Associates, Inc.

    1111 E 24th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /36

    $1,350,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2419 S Zunis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,343

    Last Listing Agent Blake Loveless Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2419 S Zunis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /45

    $383,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2921 S Peoria Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,169

    Last Listing Agent Polly Beasley Coldwell Banker Select

    2921 S Peoria Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /12

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2121 S Yorktown Ave Unit 401, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,112

    Last Listing Agent Kara Gae Neal Chinowth & Cohen

    2121 S Yorktown Ave Unit 401, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /31

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5820 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,672

    Last Listing Agent Sigfredo Salazar Prestigious Properties, LLC

    5820 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /64

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2541 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,184

    Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    2541 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2653 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,958

    Last Listing Agent Austin Kirkpatrick Chinowth & Cohen

    2653 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /21

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2735 S Joplin Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,187

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Harshman Chinowth & Cohen

    2735 S Joplin Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /59

    $780,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2148 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,381

    Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    2148 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /40

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4228 E 24th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,848

    Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

    4228 E 24th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /5

    $330,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2108 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    2108 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /15

    $105,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2211 S Main St Unit A407, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jace Sanchez Keller Williams Premier

    2211 S Main St Unit A407, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5729 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,837

    Last Listing Agent Cheri McLain Ariston Realty, LLC.

    5729 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /28

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2513 S Florence Place Unit 18, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,123

    Last Listing Agent Carol Berry Coldwell Banker Select

    2513 S Florence Place Unit 18, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /65

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3015 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,243

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Winton Coldwell Banker Select

    3015 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2760 S Gary Dr, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,638

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mount Legacy Realty Advisors

    2760 S Gary Dr, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /38

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 15, 2026

    2105 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,803

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Elizondo Keller Williams Preferred

    2105 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /2

    $602,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2303 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,825

    Last Listing Agent Kate Howell Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2303 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /35

    $595,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1208 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,291

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    1208 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /2

    $342,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1222 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • Land
    • 13,764 Sq Ft
    • $1,083,861 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,968

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

    1222 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /72

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1206 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,720

    Last Listing Agent Jack Wallace Chinowth & Cohen

    1206 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    30 E Woodward Blvd S Unit 24, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharna Bovasso McGraw, REALTORS

    30 E Woodward Blvd S Unit 24, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /49

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5405 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,734

    Last Listing Agent Victor Guadarrama Key Solutions Real Estate LLC

    5405 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /58

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    50 E Woodward Blvd S Unit 1/100, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Brocks MORE Agency

    50 E Woodward Blvd S Unit 1/100, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5398 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,982

    Last Listing Agent Terry Hassell M & T Realty Group

    5398 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /5

    $102,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5756 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,435

    Last Listing Agent Max Heckenkemper Keller Williams Advantage

    5756 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /96

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1732 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,708

    Last Listing Agent Peter Walter Walter & Associates, Inc.

    1732 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /13

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2439 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,508

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Barnett House of Grace Estates

    2439 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /2

    $172,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4041 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,677

4041 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /41

    $355,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2300 Riverside Dr Unit 8A, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,733

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    2300 Riverside Dr Unit 8A, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /50

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    205 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,243

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Craddock McGraw, REALTORS

    205 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /66

    $264,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2320 S Joplin Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,548

    Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

    2320 S Joplin Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home