8,753

Homes in ZIP Code 74115

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $165,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      7309 E Latimer Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7309 E Latimer Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Weyl Realty One Group Dreamers

    • /19

      Est $148,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      7308 E Marshall St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7308 E Marshall St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelsy Portillo McGraw, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $129,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      7314 E Marshall Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7314 E Marshall Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Maxwell Realty One Group Dreamers

    • /25

      Est $176,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      7351 E Marshall Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7351 E Marshall Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Brock eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $131,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1314 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shohreh Gardner Coldwell Banker Select

    • /9

      Est $132,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      7375 E Newton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7375 E Newton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,300
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Chamberlain Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $144,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 N 78th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1315 N 78th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hess McGraw, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $142,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      5314 E Ute St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5314 E Ute St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wheeler Accent

    • /40

      Est $189,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 N Darlington Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2007 N Darlington Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

    • /20

      Est $82,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2038 N Fulton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2038 N Fulton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Hurtado McGraw, REALTORS

    • /3

      Est $73,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 N Kingston Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2004 N Kingston Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 516% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Barajas Samano CG Realty Group LLC

    • /18

      Est $180,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 E Newton Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7111 E Newton Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsy Portillo McGraw, REALTORS

    • /8

      Est $103,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 N 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1124 N 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,735
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hess McGraw, REALTORS

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1354 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1354 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shohreh Gardner Coldwell Banker Select

    • /20

      Est $131,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1340 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendyl Griffin Griffin Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $119,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      7516 E Oklahoma Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7516 E Oklahoma Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,126
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wheeler Accent

    • /18

      Est $170,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 N 78th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1366 N 78th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Pietrowicz Trinity Properties

    • /40

      Est $198,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 N 80th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1332 N 80th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

    • /3

      Est $30,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 E Pine St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      1101 E Pine St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Norris Norris & Associates

    • /13

      Est $117,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 N 68th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1528 N 68th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Griswold Inactive Office

    • /20

      Est $124,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 N 71st Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      725 N 71st Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Contreras Shyft Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Est $280,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      4816 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4816 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandice Aitken Canvas Real Estate Partners

    • /48

      Est $215,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Park Rd, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4010 Park Rd, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimm Kennon Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      0 N New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Carr Keller Williams Advantage

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Admiral Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      0 E Admiral Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica O'connell Chinowth & Cohen

    • /16

      Est $143,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 N 95th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1342 N 95th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Skjerseth Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $228,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Oswego, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      108 N Oswego, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francheska Umpierre Tulsa United Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $161,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 E Easton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5808 E Easton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Vaughn C21/First Choice Realty

    • /42

      Est $202,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 N Braden, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1241 N Braden, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Stampley McGraw, REALTORS

    • /5

      Est $68,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      3503 N Harvard, Tulsa, OK 74110

      3503 N Harvard, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Withington Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $143,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      8933 E Oklahoma St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8933 E Oklahoma St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Crawford Model Realty, LLC.

    • /11

      Est $161,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1310 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yonatan Schmidt Key Renter Tulsa

    • /11

      Est $168,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1056 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hicks EH James Realty Advisors

    • /11

      Est $190,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1050 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda McDaniel Private Label Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $147,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      7147 E Marshall St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7147 E Marshall St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Saldivar Cochran & Co Realtors

    • /26

      Est $127,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      8923 E Oklahoma St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8923 E Oklahoma St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheldon Haywood McGraw Referrals Associates

    • /18

      Est $156,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 N Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1024 N Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /6

      Est $125,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      7339 E Latimer Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7339 E Latimer Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randie Lewis RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $190,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 E Admiral Ct, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3515 E Admiral Ct, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Massey Inactive Office

    • /19

      Est $123,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 N Harvard Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      820 N Harvard Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,025
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steph Orr Solid Rock, REALTORS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home