8,753

Homes in ZIP Code 74115

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $112,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      5948 E Newton Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5948 E Newton Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent beth dancer Keller Williams Advantage

  • /10

    $157,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1304 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,040

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mackey Black Label Agents

    1304 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /37

      Est $155,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      6344 E Zion Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6344 E Zion Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TerryDon Curtis Keller Williams Preferred

  • /19

    $159,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3310 E Admiral Ct, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,997

    Last Listing Agent Michele Quimby Coldwell Banker Select

    3310 E Admiral Ct, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /7

      Est $141,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      9134 E Newton Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9134 E Newton Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Olivarez Keller Williams Advantage

  • /32

    $158,475

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1410 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,778

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Trammel Solid Rock, REALTORS

    1410 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /37

      Est $145,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 N Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2409 N Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tobi Cahill Cahill Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    703 N Knoxville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,938

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dailey Keller Williams Premier

    703 N Knoxville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /37

      Est $149,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      7364 E Newton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7364 E Newton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Whitworth Chinowth & Cohen

  • /27

    $179,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1421 N Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,816

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

    1421 N Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /32

      Est $137,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      7354 E King Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7354 E King Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Robison Chinowth & Cohen

  • /10

    $208,300

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3536 E Haskell St, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,186

    Last Listing Agent Dorie Simmons McGraw, REALTORS

    3536 E Haskell St, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /16

      Est $119,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 N Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1555 N Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wheeler Accent

  • /23

    $249,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1503 N Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,548

    Last Listing Agent Mitsy Soltero Epique Realty

    1503 N Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /24

      Est $181,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      3344 E Independence St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3344 E Independence St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,250
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Stewart Keller Williams Advantage

  • /11

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1223 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,573

    Last Listing Agent Erica Garvin Rockford Ave Real Estate

    1223 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /32

      Est $105,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      7356 E King St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7356 E King St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keelie Timmons Homeworx South

  • /30

    $188,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3919 E Archer St, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,757

    Last Listing Agent Patty Contreras Shyft Real Estate LLC

    3919 E Archer St, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /38

      Est $172,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 N Joplin Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1521 N Joplin Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

  • /38

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2138 N Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,630

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Elizondo Keller Williams Preferred

    2138 N Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /45

      Est $150,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      2429 N Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2429 N Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tobi Cahill Cahill Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $63,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1504 N Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,781

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Milner Chinowth & Cohen

    1504 N Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /3

      Est $96,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 N Allegheny Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1301 N Allegheny Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /3

    $72,010

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7847 E Latimer Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,632

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Tatum Solid Rock, REALTORS

    7847 E Latimer Place, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /11

      Est $121,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 N Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      847 N Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beaubien Keller Williams Advantage

  • /24

    $134,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2223 N Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,679

    Last Listing Agent Cody Young Keller Williams Preferred

    2223 N Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /23

      Est $130,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 N Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1023 N Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Willis Nassau Ridge Realty

  • /50

    $152,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7321 E Independence St, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,439

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Meek Keller Williams Advantage

    7321 E Independence St, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /24

      Est $147,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      2471 N Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2471 N Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

  • /46

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    68 N Harvard Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,271

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Moctezuma McGraw, REALTORS

    68 N Harvard Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /12

      Est $165,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 E Easton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3504 E Easton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Winton Coldwell Banker Select

  • /28

    $173,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1056 N Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,976

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cox Keller Williams Premier

    1056 N Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /10

      Est $147,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 N Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1015 N Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessalyn Schnitker Coldwell Banker Select

  • /25

    $176,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2034 N Fulton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,638

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

    2034 N Fulton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /25

      Est $122,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 E Zion St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3907 E Zion St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Benjamin Benjamin Realty & Associates

  • /60

    $64,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1420 N Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,603

    Last Listing Agent Hieu Le Eagle Rock Realty & Prop Mgmt

    1420 N Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /25

      Est $164,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 N Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1813 N Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Sumter Keller Williams Realty Central

  • /37

    $185,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1713 N Oswego Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,872

    Last Listing Agent Dariela Gonzalez Chinowth & Cohen

    1713 N Oswego Place, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /12

      Est $112,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      5816 E Easton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5816 E Easton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Folkins Keller Williams Advantage

  • /11

    $56,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3546 E Xyler St, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,834

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Plateado Picasso Realty

    3546 E Xyler St, Tulsa, OK 74115

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home