125

Recently Sold Homes in 74132

Section Image
  • /22

    $254,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3034 W 70th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,481

    Last Listing Agent Emily Fowler Realty of America, LLC

    3034 W 70th St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /50

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    919 W 86th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,977

    Last Listing Agent Chris Noel McGraw, REALTORS

    919 W 86th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /50

    $478,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1118 W 86th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,195

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Doolin The Brokerage Tulsa

    1118 W 86th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /13

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6715 S Houston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $144,928 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,207

    Last Listing Agent Sally Mulready Coldwell Banker Select

    6715 S Houston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /13

    $159,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1902 W 62nd St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,267

    Last Listing Agent Robin Benjamin Benjamin Realty & Associates

    1902 W 62nd St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /10

    $23,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4555 W 64th Place, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $63,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,946

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hughes Keller Williams Advantage

    4555 W 64th Place, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /14

    $147,400

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2922 W 65th St S, Tulsa, OK Other

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,497

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Lanquist Keller Williams Realty Partners - Adair

    2922 W 65th St S, Tulsa, OK Other
  • /44

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1106 W 86th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,853

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Fugate Coldwell Banker Select

    1106 W 86th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /55

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    922 W 86th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,868

    Last Listing Agent Janet Holt Chinowth & Cohen

    922 W 86th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /36

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7755 S Frisco Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,622

    Last Listing Agent Donna Andrews Chinowth & Cohen

    7755 S Frisco Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /42

    $584,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7964 S 33rd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,341

    Last Listing Agent Paula McGuire Coldwell Banker Select

    7964 S 33rd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6909 Juniper Ln, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 10,367 Sq Ft
    • $504,202 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    6909 Juniper Ln, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /15

    $147,400

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2922 W 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,497

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Lanquist Keller Williams Realty Partner

    2922 W 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /74

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8702 S Olympia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,118

    Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

    8702 S Olympia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3931 W 87th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,260

    Last Listing Agent Michele Travis Chinowth & Cohen

    3931 W 87th St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1410 W 91st St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,695

    Last Listing Agent Brian Frere Keller Williams Preferred

    1410 W 91st St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6909 Foxbriar, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,667

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    6909 Foxbriar, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /46

    $537,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    911 W 86th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,082

    Last Listing Agent Janet Holt Chinowth & Cohen

    911 W 86th St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /68

    $289,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2620 W 71st St S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,155

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Stokes McGraw, REALTORS

    2620 W 71st St S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /59

    $589,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7710 S Indian Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,910

    Last Listing Agent Sally Mulready Coldwell Banker Select

    7710 S Indian Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /16

    $265,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8448 S 36th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,894

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHome Services & Solutions

    8448 S 36th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /2

    $13,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6116 S 46th Ave W, Sapulpa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 8,363 Sq Ft
    • $67,708 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ozuna C&C Referral Services LLC

    6116 S 46th Ave W, Sapulpa, OK 74132
  • /46

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8700 S Union Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,430

    Last Listing Agent Dana Winters Coldwell Banker Select

    8700 S Union Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /64

    $478,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4728 W 90th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,599

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Close McGraw, REALTORS

    4728 W 90th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /45

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1205 W 88th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,410

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vining Coldwell Banker Select

    1205 W 88th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /19

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6452 S 32nd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,449

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Baker Kevo LLC

    6452 S 32nd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /49

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    631 W 79th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,261

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Baskin eXp Realty, LLC

    631 W 79th St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /32

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6103 S 28th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,150

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    6103 S 28th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /47

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4861 W 77th Ct S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AJ Nowak Chinowth & Cohen

    4861 W 77th Ct S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /64

    $470,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    8505 S Phoenix Ave, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,272

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lehman Walter & Associates, Inc.

    8505 S Phoenix Ave, Tulsa, OK 74107
  • /62

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9040 S 39th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,037

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Simmons Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    9040 S 39th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /29

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6108 S Waco Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,747

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Buelow RE/MAX Results

    6108 S Waco Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /50

    $1,500,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3520 W 77th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 9,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,474,749

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Bay Chinowth & Cohen

    3520 W 77th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /59

    $478,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7719 S Guthrie Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,352

    Last Listing Agent Sally Mulready Coldwell Banker Select

    7719 S Guthrie Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /21

    $204,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6370 S 29th West Place, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,831

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Ash Inactive Office

    6370 S 29th West Place, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /32

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2917 W 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,638

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hunt Coldwell Banker Select

    2917 W 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3039 W 69th Place, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,587

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Orr Anthem Realty

    3039 W 69th Place, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /44

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1109 W 84th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,264

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Baker Coldwell Banker Select

    1109 W 84th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /39

    $232,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4571 W 64th Place, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,611

    Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Dierker McGraw, REALTORS

    4571 W 64th Place, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /69

    $274,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10506 S Olmsted Place, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,800

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carlton eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    10506 S Olmsted Place, Tulsa, OK 74132

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home