125

Recently Sold Homes in 74132

Section Image
  • /75

    $599,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7718 S Indian Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,101

    Last Listing Agent Philip Shain The Agency

    7718 S Indian Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /32

    $238,720

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1923 W 62nd St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,353

    Last Listing Agent Angela McMillan Keller Williams Advantage

    1923 W 62nd St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6915 Juniper Ln, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 10,367 Sq Ft
    • $483,193 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    6915 Juniper Ln, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /14

    $167,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1924 W 62nd St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,705

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Rice Keller Williams Advantage

    1924 W 62nd St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /11

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    0 91st St Unit 2532834, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 2.66 Acres
    • $167,230 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cain Wright Inactive Office

    0 91st St Unit 2532834, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /36

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2806 W 70th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,188

    Last Listing Agent Heartland Home & Land Team Keller Williams Realty Partners - Adair

    2806 W 70th St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /29

    $204,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1932 W 61st Place, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,763

    Last Listing Agent Connie Towry Coldwell Banker Select

    1932 W 61st Place, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /26

    $283,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1918 W K Ct, Jenks, OK 74037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,474

    Last Listing Agent Lan Phu Prime Realty Group LLC

    1918 W K Ct, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /57

    $519,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    914 W 85th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,191

    Last Listing Agent Janet Holt Chinowth & Cohen

    914 W 85th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /63

    $607,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7734 S Indian Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,216

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Rentz Keller Williams Preferred

    7734 S Indian Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /37

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6813 S 32nd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,868

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Wilson Capages eXp Realty, LLC

    6813 S 32nd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /56

    $709,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7711 S Galveston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,138

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Reed Chinowth & Cohen

    7711 S Galveston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /61

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8704 S Quanah Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,713

    Last Listing Agent Connor Ellard Realty of America, LLC

    8704 S Quanah Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /52

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6411 S 49th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,276

    Last Listing Agent Jamee Sweats Anthem Realty

    6411 S 49th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74131
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3290 W 71st St S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $158,656 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gini Fox McGraw, REALTORS

    3290 W 71st St S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2736 W 67th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,140

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    2736 W 67th St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2934 W 68th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,289

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Ford Sheffield Realty

    2934 W 68th St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /9

    $151,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1816 W 62nd St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,193

    Last Listing Agent David Hughes McGraw, REALTORS

    1816 W 62nd St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /37

    $472,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1236 W 88th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,168

    Last Listing Agent Susan DeBerry Coldwell Banker Select

    1236 W 88th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /50

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6508 S 32nd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,890

    Last Listing Agent Lewanna Shaw McGraw, REALTORS

    6508 S 32nd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /17

    $329,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8335 S 36th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,692

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    8335 S 36th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1942 W 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,401

    Last Listing Agent Keely Gobbo Keller Williams Advantage

    1942 W 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /39

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3026 W 68th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,889

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    3026 W 68th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /26

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    620 W 87th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 29,795 Sq Ft
    • $336,257 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wyatt Chinowth & Cohen

    620 W 87th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /2

    $107,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3012 W 70th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,036

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Kraft Robbie Scott Property

    3012 W 70th St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /41

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8723 S Phoenix Place W, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,952

    Last Listing Agent Mark Aguirre Platinum Real Estate Professio

    8723 S Phoenix Place W, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2123 W 91st St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 26.6 Acres
    • $32,890 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Noel McGraw, REALTORS

    2123 W 91st St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6513 S 29th West Place, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,511

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jennings Black Label Agents

    6513 S 29th West Place, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /49

    $479,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4588 W 64th Place, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,493

    Last Listing Agent Cara Robertson

    4588 W 64th Place, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2510 W 66th Place, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,934

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Carr Keller Williams Advantage

    2510 W 66th Place, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /87

    $1,285,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8005 S Guthrie Ave W, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,044

    Last Listing Agent Angela Neftzger Coldwell Banker Select

    8005 S Guthrie Ave W, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /60

    $503,800

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    905 W 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,865

    Last Listing Agent Brian Guthrie Guthrie Realty, LLC

    905 W 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /57

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8514 S Olympia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,568

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Conwell Coldwell Banker Select

    8514 S Olympia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /53

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9227 S 43rd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,530

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Herrera Inactive Office

    9227 S 43rd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /6

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3133 W 69th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 12,022 Sq Ft
    • $471,014 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    3133 W 69th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /99

    $1,592,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7778 Forest Ln, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,599,414

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robertson Chinowth & Cohen

    7778 Forest Ln, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /72

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3319 W 73rd St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,558

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Chandler eXp Realty, LLC

    3319 W 73rd St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /23

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6429 S 30th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,244

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Longoria Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

    6429 S 30th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /35

    $574,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    908 W 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,189

    Last Listing Agent Janet Ford RE/MAX Results

    908 W 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /72

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1119 W 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,316

    Last Listing Agent Janet Holt Chinowth & Cohen

    1119 W 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74132

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home