15,697

Homes in ZIP Code 74133

Section Image
  • /31

    $390,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft

    7714 S 92nd East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Updated home in the Villages of Highland Park with soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a bright, inviting feel from the moment you walk in . The open main living area features updated flooring, large windows, and a fireplace that makes the space feel both spacious and comfortable. The kitchen offers granite countertops, a center island, double ovens, and plenty of cabinet space-perfect

    Josh Madrigal HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    7714 S 92nd East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /48

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Gorgeous 4 Bedroom Remodel, Union Schools!

    9504 E 99th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Welcome to the Gorgeous 4 Bedroom Remodel in Tulsa, OK, located within the highly sought-after Union Schools district. This stunning two-story home boasts four spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, offering ample space for comfort and convenience. The home has been tastefully updated with modern fixtures, adding a touch of elegance and sophistication to the overall design. The property also

    9504 E 99th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6815 E 79th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,344

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Storm Nassau Ridge Realty

    6815 E 79th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /30

      Est $94,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      6502 S Memorial Dr Unit 11, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6502 S Memorial Dr Unit 11, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Darby Chinowth & Cohen

  • /73

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft

    10612 E 100th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133

    This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the sought-after Union Public Schools district offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Ideally situated near Cedar Ridge Country Club, the home features gorgeous hardwood floors, spacious living areas, and thoughtful updates throughout. The large kitchen is a true centerpiece, complete with abundant storage, granite

    Robert Faulkner Chinowth & Cohen

    10612 E 100th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /32

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7434 S 95th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Beautiful single-story, 3-bedroom brick home. Granite kitchen with stainless appliances and breakfast nook. Formal living room with gas logs fireplace. Formal dining. All bedrooms have walk-in closets. Master bedroom has private bath, separate closets & jetted tub. Tile, hardwood & carpet flooring. Two-car garage with overhead automatic opener. Back patio. Full privacy fence. Union Schools. NO

    Laura DuVal Modern Realty

    7434 S 95th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /61

    $261,950

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9528 S 93rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,095

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    9528 S 93rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /37

      Est $123,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      6365 S 80th East Ave Unit 9, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6365 S 80th East Ave Unit 9, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Haldeman Realty Connect

  • /84

    $359,997

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft

    7029 E 63rd St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    This 3,334 SF (appraisal) corner-lot home in South Tulsa’s desirable Shadow Mountain neighborhood is ideal for multi-generational living, offering a spacious, well-designed layout with both comfort and privacy. The main level features two living areas, two dining spaces, and an open kitchen with quartz countertops, a center island, custom soft-close cabinetry, and a tile backsplash—all flowing

    Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

    7029 E 63rd St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /2

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • 6506/6508 E 90th St Duplex

    6506-6508 E 90th St Unit 6506, Tulsa, OK 74133

    6506-6508 E 90th St Unit 6506, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /49

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    10213 S 88th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,004

    Last Listing Agent Helen Brison Keller Williams Preferred

    10213 S 88th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /33

      Est $115,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      6355 S 80th East Ave Unit 2, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6355 S 80th East Ave Unit 2, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,600
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cruse Keller Williams Advantage

  • /41

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    6364 S 80th East Ave Unit G, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained condo in the desirable Shadow Mountain community. Nestled in a quiet, gated neighborhood in Tulsa, this charming 2-bedroom, 2 bath and in unit laundry home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living. Step inside to a spacious, open-concept layout featuring an inviting living area, dedicated dining space, and a bright kitchen

    Glen Sexton Coldwell Banker Select

    6364 S 80th East Ave Unit G, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /29

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9020 E 95th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    This home is conveniently located near highways, restaurants, shopping and Medical Centers along with Hardesty Library and Tulsa Community College-Nature Preserve Trail. Home has been nicely updated throughout with granite and tile, and the master bath has a skylight to brighten it up. Covered gazebo on back patio makes a great place to relax in the shade. Pets by approval.

    Dale Gross Keller Williams Preferred

    9020 E 95th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /29

    $281,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7755 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,003

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Otis Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    7755 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /29

      Est $112,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      6362 S 80th East Ave Unit 33, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6362 S 80th East Ave Unit 33, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeb Perry Coldwell Banker Select

  • /72

    $387,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft

    8518 E 97th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Beautiful, one-owner home in highly desirable Ridge Pointe II addition, Jenks Schools. This spacious property offers four bedrooms, two full and one half bath, three living areas, along with a formal dining room and a cozy breakfast nook just off the kitchen. Perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Recent updates include an updated primary bath, wood-like tile flooring in the main hallway

    Nancy Kavanaugh Gotcher McGraw, REALTORS

    8518 E 97th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /32

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Enjoy Coming Home To This Beautiful and Well Maintained Home Close To Shopping, Restaurants & More!

    9030 S 77th E Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Pristine and freshly painted throughout, has all new luxury vinyl plank flooring, stunning remodeled bathrooms, and is ready for its new family! Located in Union School District, this beautiful home has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 car garage and extra large backyard! Gas FP in vaulted living room, walk-in closets in each bedroom, vaulted ceiling in master and large window seat, all kitchen

    9030 S 77th E Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /40

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9128 E 74th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,633

    Last Listing Agent Cing San Sung Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    9128 E 74th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /27

      Est $118,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      6382 S 80th East Ave Unit 31, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6382 S 80th East Ave Unit 31, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dodson SMDodson, LLC.

  • /68

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    6717 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Welcome to this well-maintained family-friendly South Tulsa home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, with a functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Major updates include a new roof (2021), updated thermal windows (all but two), HVAC system replaced in 2020, and a pool liner replaced in 2023. The remodeled main living area features an open-concept design to create better flow

    Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    6717 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /12

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    11022 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Beautifully renovated. Neutral colors! Flexible room could work as 4th bedroom, playroom or officeBixby schools

    Judy Johnson Bricker & Associates, Inc.

    11022 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /28

    $522,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10323 S 66th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,303

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Yazzie Chinowth & Cohen

    10323 S 66th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /20

      Est $128,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      7903 E 66th St Unit 46L, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7903 E 66th St Unit 46L, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeb Perry Coldwell Banker Select

  • /44

    $339,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft

    6729 E 86th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom home with a flexible 4th bedroom or office, offering space, comfort, and extensive updates throughout the years. The huge vaulted great room creates a bright and inviting focal point of the home, perfect for everyday living or entertaining. This home has been thoughtfully improved with a brand new roof and decking to be replaced prior to closing

    Brennan Linker Elevate Realty

    6729 E 86th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /26

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • 4 Bed | 3 Bath in Central Tulsa!

    7304 E 61st Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Features:-This beautifully remodeled home in South Tulsa’s desirable Shadow Mountain neighborhood offers an impressive blend of space, style, and functionality. Featuring over 3,400 square feet, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence also includes a versatile game room and dedicated office or den—perfect for today’s flexible living needs. The open-concept layout showcases high vaulted ceilings,

    7304 E 61st Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /41

    $119,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6371 S 80th East Ave Unit 6C, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,098

    Last Listing Agent Casey Thul MORE Agency

    6371 S 80th East Ave Unit 6C, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /8

      Est $124,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      6516 S Memorial Dr Unit 23, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6516 S Memorial Dr Unit 23, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Breckenridge Keller Williams Advantage

  • /40

    $359,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    7306 E 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Back on the market at no fault of the Seller. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of the sought-after Chimney Hills neighborhood! Situated on an expansive corner lot just one block from award-winning Darnaby Elementary, this meticulously updated 4-bedroom, 3-full bath home perfectly balances modern style with functional luxury. At the heart of the home, a stunningly remodeled kitchen shines

    Elizabeth Beaubien Keller Williams Advantage

    7306 E 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /19

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6810 E 73rd St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Clean, updated, and ready for immediate move-in. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a functional layout with fresh interior paint, new carpet, and thoughtful updates throughout.The living area flows easily into the kitchen and dining space, creating a comfortable setup for everyday living. The kitchen features updated countertops, sink, and fixtures, along with ample cabinet space.Both

    Jennifer Mount Legacy Realty Advisors

    6810 E 73rd St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /27

    $260,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8303 E 109th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,579

    Last Listing Agent Carol Berry Coldwell Banker Select

    8303 E 109th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /42

      Est $130,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      6514 S Memorial Dr Unit 20, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6514 S Memorial Dr Unit 20, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Tamura Radergroup Referral Associates

  • /60

    $349,990

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft

    7203 E 67th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Desirable Park Plaza South neighborhood. Includes flex/game room or 4th bedroom, dedicated dining room and kitchen with exposed brick with stone countertops, new stove & dishwasher. All new carpet & paint throughout the whole home, new roof in 2025, stunning sunroom with new mini split in 2024 overlooking a like-new refinished & retiled pool (2025) with new pump motor in 2026. Washer and dryer

    Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

    7203 E 67th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /6

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • COMING SOON!!! One Story-Union Schools

    7916 S 77th E Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    UPDATED PICTURES COMING!!!!Very cute one story in Union schools. Ceramic tile in kitchen and large eating area. Hardwood entry. Travertine stone floor in both bathrooms. Both bathrooms have double sinks. Master bath has whirlpool double wide tub and separate shower. Large vaulted master bedroom with large walk-in closet. Extra large family room with vaulted ceiling and fireplace. Fully

    7916 S 77th E Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /51

    $266,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7932 S 86th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,028

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Johnson Platinum Realty, LLC.

    7932 S 86th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /6

      Est $121,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      6522 S Memorial Dr Unit 19, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6522 S Memorial Dr Unit 19, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Harshman Chinowth & Cohen

  • /19

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    6371 S 80th East Ave Unit 6, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Big Price Reduction! Don’t miss this opportunity to own a beautiful 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo in the highly sought-after gated community of Shadow Mountain. This charming home has just been relisted at a new, lower price—making it one of the best values in the area!Step inside to a spacious living room with brand-new laminate flooring, a cozy fireplace, and plenty of natural light. The

    Veronica Withington Platinum Realty, LLC.

    6371 S 80th East Ave Unit 6, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /11

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7882 S 95th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Awesome floorplan in Union Schools, Jarman Elementary. Gated neighborhood. Primary bedroom and office down. Open floorplan with kitchen opening to the livingroom. 3 bedrooms and large gameroom up.

    Kelly Dandridge Keller Williams Preferred

    7882 S 95th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /44

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9519 S 96th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,345

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Watson Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    9519 S 96th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /28

      Est $220,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      6524 E 95th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6524 E 95th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Billie Teel Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home