15,697

Homes in ZIP Code 74133

Section Image
  • /26

    $339,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft

    9248 S 87th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    4/2/2 Jenks Schools and Great Location! New Roof, Flooring, Appliances, Master bath, and much more. Fresh paint in and out. This house is move in ready and priced to sell.

    Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    9248 S 87th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /26

    $3,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8523 S 70th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Graced with an exquisite blend of comfort and elegance, this stunning 4-bedroom home at 8523 South 70th East Avenue in Tulsa offers a serene retreat for those who cherish space and style. As you step inside, you'll be captivated by the inviting warmth of the fireplace, a centerpiece in the spacious living area that promises cozy evenings with loved ones. The home boasts three full bathrooms,

    Terry Streich Renters Place

    8523 S 70th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /74

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9820 E 96th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,866

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Koch-Stauffer Keller Williams Premier

    9820 E 96th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /50

      Est $393,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      7028 E 99th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7028 E 99th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Watson Keller Williams Preferred

  • /19

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft

    6357 S 80th East Ave Unit 3, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Welcome to easy condo living in the heart of Tulsa at Shadow Mountain Condominiums! This adorable 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo is perfect for those looking for low-maintenance living in a convenient location. Enjoy the community amenities, including two pools, and the ease of HOA that takes care of it all, exterior maintenance, cable TV, trash, water, and sewer are all included. Whether you're a

    Annesa Dashner Cochran & Co Realtors

    6357 S 80th East Ave Unit 3, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /77

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10477 S 95th Place E, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,075

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

    10477 S 95th Place E, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /43

      Est $258,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      9256 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9256 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Weight Chinowth & Cohen

  • /21

    $130,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    6526 S Memorial Dr Unit 15C, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Are you looking for a spacious living room? This beautiful condo features beautiful dark manufactured wood flooring throughout. The living area includes a cozy wood burning fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings. This home offers two large bedrooms and two full bathrooms. Major updates include a new HVAC system in 2024 and a hot water tank replaced in 2019. The refrigerator is included with the

    Paula Day Coldwell Banker Select

    6526 S Memorial Dr Unit 15C, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /73

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10905 S 89th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,754

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Nanny McGraw, REALTORS

    10905 S 89th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /43

      Est $338,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      8404 E 98th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8404 E 98th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Mobley Coldwell Banker Select

  • /40

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft

    7330 E 66th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Two Story Family Home Sits on a Quiet Street. Gorgeous, Recently Remodeled Kitchen & Master Bath. This 4 Bedroom is Perfect for Entertaining Indoorsin the Large Den w/ Brick Fireplace, Wet Bar, Formal Dining & Living. Take the Fun Outdoors & Relax Under the Covered Patio to Enjoy the BeautifullyLandscaped Backyard + Mature Trees. Separate Laundry Room + Private Office Complete this

    Caitlin Key Chinowth & Cohen

    7330 E 66th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /49

    $295,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    8229 S 74th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,386

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beaubien Keller Williams Advantage

    8229 S 74th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /25

      Est $253,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      7708 S 86th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7708 S 86th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Legg Keller Williams Preferred

  • /59

    $369,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft

    7304 E 87th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Charming residence in Chimney Hills Estates! The welcoming foyer showcases rich wood flooring and trim, leading to stairs up to the second level. At the front of the home, a formal dining room adjoins the spacious kitchen, complete with granite countertops and a large pantry. The family room, with exposed beams, offers a striking floor-to-ceiling brick fireplace, custom built-ins, and backyard

    Kelli Blevins Coldwell Banker Select

    7304 E 87th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /59

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9016 E 77th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,463

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Results

    9016 E 77th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /49

      Est $511,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      8813 E 109th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8813 E 109th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia McCurley RE/MAX

  • /52

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    10009 S 100th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Meticulously maintained one owner home on a greenbelt! Updated kitchen, master bath, patio, fireplace, stairs and railing, hall bath, insulation, siding, and so much more! Seller spared no expense on updates and upgrades. Zero deferred maintenance in this home. Storage galore in the garage. 2022 roof. Upstairs laundry with folding hangers for convenience. Bonus room downstairs can be an office or

    Suzanne Mobley Coldwell Banker Select

    10009 S 100th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /34

    $279,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8307 S 84th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,758

    Last Listing Agent Mike Polsgrove McGraw, REALTORS

    8307 S 84th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /31

      Est $397,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      8835 E 77th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8835 E 77th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Teague Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /45

    $369,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    8608 E 106th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    RARE OPPORTUNITY to own this incredible Victorian home in the heart of South Tulsa. This home is located on a stunning GREENBELT! Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2-1/2 bathrooms, 2 car garage, dedicated office, formal dining, and an in-ground pool for summer fun! This home just had a fresh remodel done with all new paint, carpet, and refinished hardwoods. The kitchen features beautiful quartz countertops

    Chet Wilson Keller Williams Preferred

    8608 E 106th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /54

    $382,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9923 S 106th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,042

    Last Listing Agent Austin Kirkpatrick Chinowth & Cohen

    9923 S 106th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /49

      Est $455,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      7402 E 95th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7402 E 95th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Swaffar Keller Williams Advantage

  • /43

    $125,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    6364 S 80th East Ave Unit 34, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Beautifully updated ground floor entry, one level condo with NO stairs, located in a secure gated community, very unique split floor plan with two bedrooms & two bathrooms, both have walk in closets. Kitchen has quartz counters that have been expanded for additional work area, new cabinets, sink & appliances. Living room has new Lux Vinyl Plank flooring, canned lights & updated fireplace

    Cindy Henderson McGraw, REALTORS

    6364 S 80th East Ave Unit 34, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /50

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8449 S 110th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,276

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kilmer RE/MAX Results

    8449 S 110th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /45

      Est $443,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      7115 E 93rd St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7115 E 93rd St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Laub eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $379,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    8434 S 111th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Welcome to this beautifully refreshed and renovated home in a prime central location, directly across from the YMCA! Located in a great neighborhood, this spacious home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a study/flex space, and game room. The main-level primary suite features a fully updated bathroom with a separate shower and relaxing soaking tub. This home has been fully refreshed with modern

    Bradley Sides eXp Realty, LLC

    8434 S 111th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /32

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8316 E 107th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,049

    Last Listing Agent AJ Lang Canopy Realty Inc

    8316 E 107th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /26

      Est $257,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      9019 E 64th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9019 E 64th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Calhoun Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /10

    $745,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,688 Sq Ft

    9410 E 106th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Stunning custom home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac lot with exceptional storage and luxury upgrades throughout. This spacious 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home features a highly desirable floor plan with 2 bedrooms downstairs, perfect for guests or multigenerational living. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's dream with a large center island, double ovens, oversized refrigerator/freezer, abundant

    Brad Borem Chinowth & Cohen

    9410 E 106th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7531 S 96th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,827

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Moan Realty One Group Dreamers

    7531 S 96th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /44

      Est $345,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      8621 S 69th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8621 S 69th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Wheeler McGraw, REALTORS

  • /35

    $285,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    9008 E 88th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Well-maintained home in desirable Shadow Ridge neighborhood. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath property offers approximately 2,160 sq ft (CH) with a functional floor plan ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Spacious living area features a wood-burning fireplace and abundant natural light. Primary suite includes updated private bathroom and generous closet space. Additional bedrooms are well sized.

    Jessica O'connell Chinowth & Cohen

    9008 E 88th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /46

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7413 E 95th St S, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,024

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Fout Elevate Realty

    7413 E 95th St S, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /17

      Est $282,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      8610 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8610 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Davison Inactive Office

  • /36

    $155,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    6506 S Memorial Dr Unit 13, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Beautifully renovated! NO STAIRS in this corner unit! The one-level downstairs unit is 2 bedrooms(Originally a 3 bedroom), 2 baths, plus a bonus sunroom. 3rd bedroom has been converted to an officeroom. The beautiful sunroom/exercise room/reading room with newer Anderson windows and ceramic tilefloor is a great flex space for your plants, workout, enjoying a book and quiet time! Roomy

    Mona Lisa Dawson Keller Williams Preferred

    6506 S Memorial Dr Unit 13, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /47

    $274,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7917 E 77th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,476

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Hurtado McGraw, REALTORS

    7917 E 77th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /48

      Est $259,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      7365 S 69th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7365 S 69th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gutierrez CG Realty Group LLC

  • /29

    $274,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    6526 S 111th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    You will not want to miss taking a look at this well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home with a large living room, formal dining room and updated kitchen! Located in Union School District with close access to shopping, dining, and entertainment and easy access to highways for a short commute to downtown! The Primary Bedroom offers lots of closet space and a large private bath! The oversized

    Royce Ellington Keller Williams Advantage

    6526 S 111th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /28

    $296,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8602 E 109th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,199

    Last Listing Agent Heidi McMurray Keller Williams Preferred

    8602 E 109th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /39

      Est $370,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      8505 E 106th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8505 E 106th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Fugate Private Label Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home