523

Recently Sold Homes in 74133

Section Image
  • /39

    $305,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9708 S 93rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,779

    Last Listing Agent William Russell PPMG of Texas, LLC.

    9708 S 93rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /19

    $291,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10115 S 94th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,169

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Select

    10115 S 94th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /40

    $410,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9811 S 78th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,328

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Collum HomeWorx, LLC

    9811 S 78th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /29

    $299,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8609 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,570

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wood Eagle Rock Realty & Prop Mgmt

    8609 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /46

    $370,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    10942 E 76th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,301

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Simon Chinowth & Cohen

    10942 E 76th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /56

    $444,950 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10620 E 99th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,107

    Last Listing Agent John Ragan McGraw, REALTORS

    10620 E 99th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6741 S 66th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,247

    Last Listing Agent Josh Wright McGraw, REALTORS

    6741 S 66th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /27

    $230,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7414 S 84th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,452

    Last Listing Agent Donald Burns McGraw, REALTORS

    7414 S 84th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /30

    $399,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6717 E 99th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,648

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Lawhorn Keller Williams Advantage

    6717 E 99th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /27

    $245,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6508 E 74th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,640

    Last Listing Agent Paul Arcario Hearth Homes Realty

    6508 E 74th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /14

    $375,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7815 E 79th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Abbott Keller Williams Premier

    7815 E 79th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /57

    $374,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7721 E 101st Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,949

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Calhoun Keller Williams Preferred

    7721 E 101st Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /55

    $318,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7507 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,688

    Last Listing Agent Zayne Wykoff Chinowth & Cohen

    7507 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /27

    $283,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8402 E 110th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,680

    Last Listing Agent Haiden Davis Cochran & Co Realtors

    8402 E 110th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /45

    $393,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6722 S 72nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,765

    Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

    6722 S 72nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /37

    $293,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7743 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,426

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Close McGraw, REALTORS

    7743 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /52

    $299,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6763 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,329

    Last Listing Agent Katye Halloran Cochran & Co Realtors

    6763 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /49

    $258,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8312 E 84th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,379

    Last Listing Agent Kate Howell Walter & Associates, Inc.

    8312 E 84th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /39

    $270,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8921 E 62nd Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,090

    Last Listing Agent Beverlee Einsig Chinowth & Cohen

    8921 E 62nd Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /40

    $265,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7362 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,320

    Last Listing Agent May West Keller Williams Advantage

    7362 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /51

    $555,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9131 E 103rd St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,092

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dausses McGraw, REALTORS

    9131 E 103rd St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /2

    $279,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8924 E 62nd St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,063

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Findahl Willow Tree Realty

    8924 E 62nd St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /20

    $91,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7909 E 66th St Unit 44, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,617

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Egge Coldwell Banker Select

    7909 E 66th St Unit 44, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /40

    $250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7408 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,294

    Last Listing Agent Sally Mulready Coldwell Banker Select

    7408 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /56

    $425,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8811 E 110th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,648

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Minguez McGraw, REALTORS

    8811 E 110th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /26

    $348,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9624 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,427

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Harris Coldwell Banker Select

    9624 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /56

    $395,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8524 S 99th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,378

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    8524 S 99th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /32

    $320,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9901 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,756

    Last Listing Agent Evan Glick McGraw, REALTORS

    9901 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /29

    $275,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6741 E 66th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,375

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Beale Maven Property Group

    6741 E 66th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /34

    $342,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6932 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,156

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Chasteen McGraw, REALTORS

    6932 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /40

    $225,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8121 E 75th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,132

    Last Listing Agent Tina Butler Chinowth & Cohen

    8121 E 75th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /40

    $203,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8935 S Norwood Ave Unit 1402, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,148

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Karlovich Chinowth & Cohen

    8935 S Norwood Ave Unit 1402, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /19

    $139,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6526 S Memorial Dr Unit D, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,650

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Baskin eXp Realty, LLC

    6526 S Memorial Dr Unit D, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /47

    $450,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7021 E 67th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,653

    Last Listing Agent Kara Folkins Keller Williams Advantage

    7021 E 67th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /46

    $225,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7918 E 87th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,651

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Yardy McGraw, REALTORS

    7918 E 87th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /23

    $105,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6365 S 80th Ave E Unit A, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,397

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Ewing eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    6365 S 80th Ave E Unit A, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /75

    $357,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10603 E 99th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,092

    Last Listing Agent Briley Wall MORE Agency

    10603 E 99th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /27

    $265,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7507 E 81st Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,078

    Last Listing Agent Max Heckenkemper Keller Williams Advantage

    7507 E 81st Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /29

    $370,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8344 S 98th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,308

    Last Listing Agent Holly Standlee Coldwell Banker Select

    8344 S 98th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /29

    $225,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9207 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,826

    Last Listing Agent Dorinda Hansen Preferred Real Estate Services

    9207 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home