523

Recently Sold Homes in 74133

Section Image
  • /30

    $292,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9409 E 100th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,131

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rodgers Chinowth & Cohen

    9409 E 100th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /60

    $365,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8420 E 100th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,051

    Last Listing Agent Janis Taylor MORE Agency

    8420 E 100th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /45

    $302,500 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9260 S 87th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,811

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fraley Realty One Group Dreamers

    9260 S 87th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /25

    $179,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9225 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,222

    Last Listing Agent William Russell PPMG of Texas, LLC.

    9225 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /36

    $440,223 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9104 E 62nd Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    9104 E 62nd Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /26

    $265,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8917 S 77th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,996

    Last Listing Agent Becky Moore eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    8917 S 77th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /24

    $283,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    7415 E 89th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,448

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Manke Tyler Manke Company

    7415 E 89th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /55

    $684,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7977 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,563

    Last Listing Agent Susi Taylor Coldwell Banker Select

    7977 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /43

    $240,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6221 S 89th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,329

    Last Listing Agent Teri Dorrell Chinowth & Cohen

    6221 S 89th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /46

    $380,685 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11018 S 87th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,941

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rehm Chinowth & Cohen

    11018 S 87th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /57

    $380,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7551 E 65th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,491

    Last Listing Agent Shane Vernon Twin City Properties

    7551 E 65th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /53

    $429,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8117 S 70th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,783

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Gillette Solid Rock, REALTORS

    8117 S 70th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /41

    $355,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7516 S 69th East Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,272

    Last Listing Agent Estella Alvarez McGraw, REALTORS

    7516 S 69th East Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /58

    $185,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6763 S 90th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,662

    Last Listing Agent Bert Williams Chinowth & Cohen

    6763 S 90th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /13

    $249,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6329 S 110th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,372

    Last Listing Agent Patty Contreras Shyft Real Estate LLC

    6329 S 110th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /30

    $260,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    8417 S 112th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,495

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Griffin Chinowth & Cohen

    8417 S 112th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /86

    $407,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10807 E 99th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,568

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wyatt Chinowth & Cohen

    10807 E 99th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /79

    $775,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10875 S 94th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,340

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hailman MORE Agency

    10875 S 94th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /77

    $655,001 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9501 E 108th St S, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,168

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    9501 E 108th St S, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /43

    $401,500 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6537 E 86th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,980

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Orr Anthem Realty

    6537 E 86th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /27

    $116,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7911 E 66th St Unit 45, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,085

    Last Listing Agent Susi Taylor Coldwell Banker Select

    7911 E 66th St Unit 45, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /37

    $259,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9237 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,492

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Whitworth Chinowth & Cohen

    9237 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /65

    $435,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10208 E 98th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,047

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ryon Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    10208 E 98th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /73

    $320,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7745 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,218

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    7745 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /53

    $265,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7339 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,017

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

    7339 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /40

    $296,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8414 S 109th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,966

    Last Listing Agent Brennan Linker Elevate Realty

    8414 S 109th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /41

    $470,700 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6257 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

6257 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8626 S 65th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,058

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Vomberg Keller Williams Preferred

    8626 S 65th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /25

    $365,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7727 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,121

    Last Listing Agent Keely Gobbo Keller Williams Advantage

    7727 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /23

    $295,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9203 E 87th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,226

    Last Listing Agent Angela Alred Coldwell Banker Select

    9203 E 87th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /28

    $260,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8428 S 84th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,540

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Morrison Chinowth & Cohen

    8428 S 84th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /54

    $475,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6665 S 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,809

    Last Listing Agent Donald Burns McGraw, REALTORS

    6665 S 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /16

    $236,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8302 E 84th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,522

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    8302 E 84th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /39

    $330,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7724 S 83rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,136

    Last Listing Agent Toni Bales McGraw, REALTORS

    7724 S 83rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /71

    $495,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8909 S 72nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,783

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Karlovich Chinowth & Cohen

    8909 S 72nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /27

    $330,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10935 S 77th Place E, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,101

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Penni Coldwell Banker Select

    10935 S 77th Place E, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /20

    $270,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6316 S 112th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,640

    Last Listing Agent Tom O'Stasik Keller Williams Preferred

    6316 S 112th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /39

    $270,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    8606 S 86th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,425

    Last Listing Agent Krystie Cupp McGraw, REALTORS

    8606 S 86th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /39

    $298,758 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8811 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,530

    Last Listing Agent Kara Folkins Keller Williams Advantage

    8811 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /45

    $400,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6723 E 97th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,856

    Last Listing Agent Allison Sheffield Sheffield Realty

    6723 E 97th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home