5,525

Brookside Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $245,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      4641 S Quincy Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4641 S Quincy Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon King Inactive Office

    • /29

      Est $308,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 E 36th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      909 E 36th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Winfield McGraw, REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $573,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 E 35th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1909 E 35th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Heckenkemper Keller Williams Advantage

    • /50

      Est $488,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      3840 S Troost Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3840 S Troost Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Knox Chinowth & Cohen

    • /20

      Est $251,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      4128 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4128 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /43

      Est $339,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      222 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Craddock McGraw, REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $340,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3525 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Launchbaugh Coldwell Banker Select

    • /28

      Est $175,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      4719 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4719 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chase Stokes The Brokerage Tulsa

    • /48

      Est $858,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1626 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $403,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      3135 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3135 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• /29

      Est $358,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      4176 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4176 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bunny Blalack Coldwell Banker Select

    • /40

      Est $981,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      3908 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3908 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kier Masso Masso Diversified Realty

    • /25

      Est $584,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1645 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

• /38

      Est $504,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      4124 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4124 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Anaya Coldwell Banker Select

    • /42

      Est $431,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      4141 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4141 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Woodring MORE Agency

    • /49

      Est $559,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      4248 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4248 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gini Fox McGraw, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $255,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 E 48th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1334 E 48th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Schmidt McGraw, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $289,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1528 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,286,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3509 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,050
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Micah Tjeerdsma McGraw, REALTORS

    • /48

      Est $1,193,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 E 47th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2204 E 47th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlene O'Malley Walter & Associates, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $511,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1507 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $627,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1356 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1356 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cherie French Chinowth & Cohen

    • /50

      Est $1,322,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4152 S Victor Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4152 S Victor Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Burns McGraw, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $337,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1008 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

    • /36

      Est $568,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 E 43rd Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1406 E 43rd Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lassman McGraw, REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $1,306,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      1936 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1936 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smits Inactive Office

    • /33

      Est $224,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      4624 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4624 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Anson At Home Rental Management

    • /44

      Est $871,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      3934 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3934 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    • /48

      Est $539,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1433 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deric Williams McGraw, REALTORS

    • /12

      Est $171,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      4834 S Victor Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4834 S Victor Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika Hernandez Susy's OK Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $208,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      238 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent James Sumter Keller Williams Realty Central

    • /36

      Est $436,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      4160 S Rockford Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4160 S Rockford Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Grayson Keller Williams Advantage

    • /11

      Est $500,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 E 41st Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1570 E 41st Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Bise Silver St Leasing

    • /46

      Est $656,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 E 35th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1544 E 35th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deric Williams McGraw, REALTORS

    • /49

      Est $1,081,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      4156 S Troost Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4156 S Troost Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Berryhill Realty Connect

    • /50

      Est $1,537,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      2136 E 47th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2136 E 47th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Wilmoth Chinowth & Cohen

    • /21

      Est $269,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 E 36th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1134 E 36th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christi Kerr Chinowth & Cohen

    • /26

      Est $206,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      4634 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4634 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catalina Gomez CG Realty Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $508,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      4133 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4133 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jansen Coldwell Banker Select

    • /44

      Est $449,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      4139 S Rockford Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4139 S Rockford Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Coffman eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home