1,191

Riverview Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $149,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 S Boulder Ave Unit 13J, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1502 S Boulder Ave Unit 13J, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $115,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 S Boulder Ave Unit 12L, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1502 S Boulder Ave Unit 12L, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sean Connolly TCO Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $200,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 S Boulder Ave Unit 9F, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1502 S Boulder Ave Unit 9F, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jul 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $127,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 S Boulder Ave Unit 8K, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1502 S Boulder Ave Unit 8K, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Mar 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Ragan McGraw, REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $106,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 S Boulder Ave Unit 8E, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1502 S Boulder Ave Unit 8E, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Martha Trimble Inactive Office

    • /43

      Est $263,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 S Boulder Ave Unit 7D, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1502 S Boulder Ave Unit 7D, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Ragan McGraw, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $228,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Riverside Dr Unit 1545, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1545 Riverside Dr Unit 1545, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Smith Chinowth & Cohen

    • /29

      Est $252,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Riverside Dr Unit 1535, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1535 Riverside Dr Unit 1535, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dathel Golden Keller Williams Advantage

    • /16

      Est $252,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Riverside Dr Unit 1511, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1511 Riverside Dr Unit 1511, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Krista Marshall Inactive Office

    • /2

      Est $189,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 S Frisco Ave Unit 4D, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1500 S Frisco Ave Unit 4D, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cavin McGraw, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $461,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 S Frisco Ave Unit 1A, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1500 S Frisco Ave Unit 1A, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Blair McGraw, REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $356,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 S Elwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1504 S Elwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wozniak Coldwell Banker Select

    • /2

      Est $185,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 W 13th St Unit D, Tulsa, OK 74127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      766 W 13th St Unit D, Tulsa, OK 74127

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wayne Inactive Office

    • /2

      Est $237,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 S Indian Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1217 S Indian Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Monica Bell DoorBell Property Management

    • /2

      Est $171,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 S Houston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1212 S Houston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wayne Inactive Office

    • /2

      Est $297,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 S Carson Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1318 S Carson Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anne Pollard James Inactive Office

    • /32

      Est $179,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 W 15th St Unit F3, Tulsa, OK 74127

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      611 W 15th St Unit F3, Tulsa, OK 74127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,597
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mount Legacy Realty Advisors

    • /31

      Est $230,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 W 15th St Unit F2, Tulsa, OK 74127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      611 W 15th St Unit F2, Tulsa, OK 74127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Craddock McGraw, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $218,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 W 15th St Unit E5, Tulsa, OK 74127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      611 W 15th St Unit E5, Tulsa, OK 74127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jackie VanEaton Inactive Office

    • /39

      Est $238,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 W 15th St Unit D3, Tulsa, OK 74127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      611 W 15th St Unit D3, Tulsa, OK 74127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Craddock McGraw, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $259,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 S Elwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1418 S Elwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sam Faith Inactive Office

    • /36

      Est $328,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 S Houston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1307 S Houston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kerns Inactive Office

    • /20

      Est $289,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 S Galveston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1226 S Galveston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Jan 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Peck Keller Williams Advantage

    • /38

      Est $341,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1443 S Elwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1443 S Elwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones Keller Williams Advantage

    • /33

      Est $412,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 S Cheyenne Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1814 S Cheyenne Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rodgers Chinowth & Cohen

    • /17

      Est $269,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 S Cheyenne Ave Unit 1, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1740 S Cheyenne Ave Unit 1, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frank Petrouskie Inactive Office

    • /18

      Est $528,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 S Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1921 S Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent D.C. Roberts Chinowth & Cohen

    • /2

      Est $490,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 S Cheyenne Ave Unit 1/2, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1614 S Cheyenne Ave Unit 1/2, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Anson At Home Rental Management

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1443 S Frisco Ave Unit 1457 A, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1945
      1443 S Frisco Ave Unit 1457 A, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heather McGraw McGraw, REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1443 S Frisco Ave Unit 1443 A, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1443 S Frisco Ave Unit 1443 A, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heather McGraw McGraw, REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 S Denver Ave Unit 5, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1925
      1314 S Denver Ave Unit 5, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heather McGraw McGraw, REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 S Denver Ave Unit 1, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1925
      1314 S Denver Ave Unit 1, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heather McGraw McGraw, REALTORS