$108,500
- Land
- 3.01 Acres
- $36,047 per Acre
Lot52A Kebra Ln, Phoenix Lake, CA 95370
Lot52A Kebra Ln, Phoenix Lake, CA 95370$108,500
Lot52A Kebra Ln, Phoenix Lake, CA 95370
Lot52A Kebra Ln, Phoenix Lake, CA 95370$139,000
28560 Italian Bar Rd, Twain Harte, CA 95383
28560 Italian Bar Rd, Twain Harte, CA 95383$189,900
16655 Granite Ridge Ln, Sonora, CA 95370
16655 Granite Ridge Ln, Sonora, CA 95370$195,000
16129 Jacksonville Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327
Shari Lyons BHHS Drysdale- Twain Harte
$114,000
18717 Mill Villa Rd Unit 637, Jamestown, CA 95327
Edward Rector Coldwell Banker Segerstrom
$125,000
18717 Mill Villa Rd Unit 424, Jamestown, CA 95327
Stacy Siville KW Sierra Foothills
$200,000
20275 Tuolumne Rd, Tuolumne, CA 95379
Welcome to Deer Valley Estates! Located in a private cul de sac, you will find a beautiful usable two acre parcel of land. This lot offers a standard size building pad, footing excavation, and county approval for standard septic system. This is centrally located between the towns of Tuolumne and Twain Harte. Just moments from Black Oak Casino and Resort, fine dining, Gas Stations, and Grocery
Nick Caton PMZ Real Estate
$189,000
22877 Parkwood Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
Val Bruce PINE MTN LAKE REALTY
$138,000
11676 Hemphill Ln, Sonora, CA 95370
11676 Hemphill Ln, Sonora, CA 95370$165,000
21870 Sawmill Flat Rd, Sonora, CA 95370
21870 Sawmill Flat Rd, Sonora, CA 95370$180,000
20265 Tuolumne Rd N, Tuolumne, CA 95379
Nick Caton PMZ Real Estate
$155,500
18717 Mill Villa Rd Unit 235, Jamestown, CA 95327
Leonard Martin Coldwell Banker Mother Lode RE