24,057

Tupelo, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $81,224 per Acre

    0 Cliff Gookin Blvd, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Great Commercial lot with frontage on Cliff Gookin. Property has been surveyed.

    Reta Doughty Pinnacle Realty, LLC

    0 Cliff Gookin Blvd, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $147,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Lafayette St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2501 Lafayette St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /6

    $1,375,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $275,000 per Acre

    0 W Main St, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Seize this rare opportunity to own a premier +/- 5 acre commercial parcel in the heart of Tupelo's thriving west side! Strategically located on W Main St, just off the Natchez Trace and near Ballard Park, this high-visibility lot is perfectly positioned in a rapidly developing corridor buzzing with new businesses and growth. Key highlights include: High-traffic area with excellent access to major

    Adam Holt ELITE REALTY

    0 W Main St, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $217,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Hood Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2513 Hood Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /27

    $275,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    1338 W Jackson St, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located on West Jackson Street in one of Tupelo's most desirable areas. Offering approximately 2,300 square feet, this home features an updated kitchen, spacious bedrooms, and modernized bathrooms throughout. A versatile bonus room provides the perfect space for a fourth bedroom, home office, or playroom. Recent updates include a new roof, newer HVAC

    Brianna Huckaby Nichols & Company Real Estate Group

    1338 W Jackson St, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $207,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Hampton Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2515 Hampton Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $26,923 per Acre

    0 Lot 15 Timberlane Dr Unit 26-388, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Build your dream home on the desirable west side of Tupelo! This lot is located just off Hwy 6/278 in a well-established neighborhood, offering both convenience and a peaceful setting. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, with Tupelo Hospital just 12 minutes away. A great opportunity to build in an area known for its strong location and established surroundings. All info

    Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Lot 15 Timberlane Dr Unit 26-388, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $207,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Pemberton Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2515 Pemberton Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $59,700

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $213,214 per Acre

    Lot 4 Wellstone, Belden, MS 38826

    Come build in West Tupelo's premier new development! Located close to Tupelo Country Cub in desirable West Tupelo. Restrictive Covenants. Info shown is for Lot 4 only. All available lots and prices listed under documents. All info subject to verification. Owner is a licensed MS Real Estate Broker. All info subject to verification.

    Charlotte Mullinnix NORTHEAST MS BOARD OF REALTORS

    Lot 4 Wellstone, Belden, MS 38826
    • /2

      Est $210,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Hampton Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2622 Hampton Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land

    1961 Bordeaux (Lot 13) Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Beautiful lot in Bordeaux Village-North Tupelo-Conveniently located with easy access to major highways and shopping. This neighborhood offers a quiet retreat just off Mt. Veron Rd. All information subject to verification.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    1961 Bordeaux (Lot 13) Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $260,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Hampton Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2610 Hampton Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $855,000

    • Land
    • 2.85 Acres
    • $300,000 per Acre

    0 Hwy 145 N Unit 22-2735, Tupelo, MS 38804

    PRIME LOCATION! This is a great commercial site that would make a great strip mall or restaurant. All info is subject to verification.

    Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Hwy 145 N Unit 22-2735, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $268,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Yosemite Cir, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      106 Yosemite Cir, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft

    1228 W Jackson St, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Hurry to see this immaculate home on W Jackson St. Updated kitchen features gas range, large stainless refrigerator, pull-out pantry drawers and attractive countertop. The laundry room, with washer and dryer, is off the single carport and convenient to the kitchen. Beautiful original hardwood floors are through out except for kitchen and bathrooms, which have attractive tile. Backyard has a

    sue Gardner CENTURY 21 KNOWLES REALTY

    1228 W Jackson St, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $256,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Yellowstone Cir, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      103 Yellowstone Cir, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $28,689 per Acre

    Lot 4 Timberlane Rd, Tupelo, MS 38826

    Looking to build in West Tupelo? These lots are ready! Wonderful location and a beautiful setting. Seller is a Licensed Real Estate Broker. All information is subject to verification. Restrictive Covenants Apply.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    Lot 4 Timberlane Rd, Tupelo, MS 38826
    • /2

      Est $248,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Teton Cir, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      107 Teton Cir, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land

    Lot 1 Bordeaux Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804

Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    Lot 1 Bordeaux Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $253,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Smokey Mountain Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      605 Smokey Mountain Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /38

    $539,550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,915 Sq Ft

    4633 Ridgemoor Dr, Belden, MS 38826

    Welcome to 4633 Ridgemoor Drive, a beautifully updated home in the sought-after Ridgeway Subdivision. This stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers 3,915 square feet of refined living space, thoughtfully designed for both everyday comfort and elevated entertaining. Step inside and experience the fresh, modern updates that set this home apart. Enjoy new flooring throughout, new Kitchen Aid

    Andy Estes COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    4633 Ridgemoor Dr, Belden, MS 38826
    • /2

      Est $99,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 S Church St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      623 S Church St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $89,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    210 Maynard Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    This adorable cottage is ready to go! Great back yard and covered parking. Cannot be shown until 5/20. All info subject to verification.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    210 Maynard Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $331,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 S Church St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      602 S Church St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $137,000

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $90,728 per Acre

    47 Rock Creek Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Nice large estate lot, very desirable neighborhood in west Tupelo. Taxes estimated. All information subject to verification.

    Tyler Tucker Wesley Webb Real Estate

    47 Rock Creek Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $250,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 N Church St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • Studio
      • 4,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      402 N Church St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $210,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    920 Eisenhower Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    This spacious home packs some serious value, especially with new appliances, fresh paint, and updated bathrooms. Here's the quick breakdown of the heavy hitters: Big Upgrades: You're looking at brand-new central heat and air, meaning lower immediate maintenance stress, hardware and plumbing through out the home.FLEX Space: That partially finished basement is a total wildcard--perfect for a

    Gina Aquino Anchor Realty, LLC

    920 Eisenhower Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $120,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 N Spring St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      416 N Spring St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /25

    $249,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    2907 Mississippi 178, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Discover this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a versatile split level floor plan. Situated on one acre this property offers plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors, complete with a storage shed. Inside you will find a fully finished basement, perfect for a second living area, home office or entertainment space. Located in the highly desirable Mooreville School District, this home combines

    Katherine Pickens JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    2907 Mississippi 178, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $120,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 N Spring St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      451 N Spring St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $164,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $5,497 per Acre

    0 Hillsdale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a versatile piece or land with endless potential. Whether you're looking to build residential homes, investment properties or a custom project, this spacious tract offers the ideal setting. With easy access to local amenities, schools, and major roadways, it's a rare chance to create something special. Bring your vision! This property is ready for

    Kristen Tucker Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Hillsdale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $167,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 N Church St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      480 N Church St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $87,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $87,000 per Acre

    0 Lakeshire Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Great location! Located on a quiet street on the north side of Tupelo with easy access to the mall and shopping areas or downtown. Ready to build your forever home.All info is subject to verification.

    Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Lakeshire Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $210,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 N Park St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      325 N Park St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /52

    $614,700

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,897 Sq Ft

    120 Bentley Ave, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Welcome to 120 Bentley Drive. A beautifully maintained 4,897 sq ft estate in the sought-after Deer Park subdivision. This spacious 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home offers a rare combination of elegance, functionality, and flexibility, including private guest quarters complete with a full kitchen and bath perfect for in-laws, extended stays, or independent living.You'll love the sunroom retreat, fully

    Damon Palmer TM REALTORS

    120 Bentley Ave, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $231,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 N Park St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      405 N Park St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /33

    $369,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    4700 Meadow Ridge Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    THIS IS THE ONE! This property in the desirable Meadowlake Subdivision has everything! 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, large kitchen, two dining areas, gas logs in fireplace, fenced spacious corner lot backyard, two car garage and large unfinished bonus room upstairs above the garage that could be finished out easily adding even more square footage to this already large property. Hurry to see this

    Meredith Martin TM REALTORS

    4700 Meadow Ridge Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $141,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Blair St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      902 Blair St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 24.7 Acres
    • $60,729 per Acre

    24.70ac Stone Creek Blvd, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Amazing commercial location with excellent visibility and easy access from 1-22/Hwy 78. Zoned mixed commercial use. Utilities in place. Property bordered by wide, paved streets. Seller willing to subdivide with acceptable offer. All info subject to verification. Agents see private remarks.

    Meredith Martin TM REALTORS

    24.70ac Stone Creek Blvd, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $248,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Robins St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      428 Robins St, Tupelo, MS 38804

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home