24,057

Tupelo, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $550,000

    $99K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 25.7 Acres
    • $21,401 per Acre

    0 S Thomas St, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Discover the ideal blank slate for your dreams in Tupelo, MS! This expansive 25.7-acre tract of clear, open pasture land offers prime potential for building a luxurious private estate or developing a residential community. Waterfront to a peaceful lake, providing a beautiful view! Conveniently located and accessed via Wisteria Lane within the established Spring Lake Subdivision, this property

    Adam Holt ELITE REALTY

    0 S Thomas St, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $391,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Orleans Place, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1276 Orleans Place, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $137,000

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $103,008 per Acre

    44 Rock Creek Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Nice large estate lot, very desirable neighborhood in west Tupelo. Taxes estimated. All information subject to verification.

    Tyler Tucker Wesley Webb Real Estate

    44 Rock Creek Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $294,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Butler Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4280 Butler Rd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /40

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    1321 Marshall St, Tupelo, MS 38804

    This one is a stunner! Immaculate 3BR/2BA home in the desirable Joyner neighborhood. Fully renovated throughout, this home features beautiful hardwood floors and custom lighting, a formal dining room with sitting area that opens to a chef's dream kitchen featuring an eat-at island, custom soft-close cabinetry, quartz countertops, high-end stainless appliances, gas range, glass tile backsplash,

    Jenny Decker TM REALTORS

    1321 Marshall St, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $601,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      4690 Market St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4690 Market St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /19

    $205,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    503 S Thomas St, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Spacious family home with tons of potential! This home offers 2 living areas, office space, and a large shop with electricity. The bedrooms have new carpet and most of the living areas have new LVP waterproof flooring. The HVAC is one year old as well as new plumbing.

    Haven Hildenbrand COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    503 S Thomas St, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $826,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Charleston Blvd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      984 Charleston Blvd, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /48

    $370,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    2010 Lawndale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Executive pool home near NMMC This home is perfect for gatherings and entertaining. With a grand formal living room and dining room as you enter the front door, it is well suited for welcoming friends and loved ones. Just beyond is a cozy family room with a brick fireplace and built-in bookcase. The kitchen has custom inlaid tile in the floors and countertops and has a large dining area. The

    Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    2010 Lawndale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $717,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1492 Whitmoore Ln, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1492 Whitmoore Ln, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /15

    $234,000

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3627 Craigmont Cir, Tupelo, MS 38801

    New Construction in Southern Heights Phase II! Awesome 3BD/2BA split bed floor plan w/open concept kitchen, living & dining area. Home will feature recessed lighting, kitchen w/island, quartz counter tops, SS appliances & luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout home. The master suite boasts a lrg. tub shower, his/hers sinks & lrg. walk-in closet. Zoned for Parkway(K-2)/(3-5)Lawndale Schools in the

    Will Troxler eXp Realty / Troxler Group

    3627 Craigmont Cir, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $362,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Muffi Ln, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1171 Muffi Ln, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /13

    $189,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    2007 Mount Vernon Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Two bedroom one bath on Mt Vernon road and convenient to all that Tupelo has to offer. This property would make a great small office or keep it as a residential home. Agent is related to seller

    John Enlow SOUTHERN HILLS REALTY&APPRAISAL, INC.

    2007 Mount Vernon Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $395,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Country Wood Cove, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1095 Country Wood Cove, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $5,400,000

    • Land
    • 35.25 Acres
    • $153,191 per Acre

    0 W Barnes Crossing Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Two prime, highly visible, adjacent parcels zoned mixed-use commercial and offering +/-1935sf of frontage along heavily trafficked Barnes Crossing Rd. Minutes from Tupelo's Retail Epicenter, this Site feeds off of N. Gloster's expanding 2 million square feet of retail with a new Target under construction and other national brands soon to come. Conveniently located between two interstates; I-22 &

    Lisa Hankamer Coldwell Banker Signature

    0 W Barnes Crossing Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $98,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Lawndale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      106 Lawndale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $121,212 per Acre

    0 Lot 26 Meadow Lake Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    All information is subject to verification.

    Jerel Baughman Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Lot 26 Meadow Lake Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $167,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lewis Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      107 Lewis Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /34

    $288,500

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft

    1015 Taft St, Tupelo, MS 38801

    You will not want to miss this one!! 2805 sq ft - one level that has been completely updated. Property has a new roof, new appliances, new granite tops, new plumbing fixtures, new hardware, new flooring, completely painted inside and out, built ins in 3 rooms, security system, great screened porch, 3 large bedrooms, 3 living areas, breakfast room, dining room, wood burning fireplace and more. You

    Reta Doughty Pinnacle Realty, LLC

    1015 Taft St, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $128,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Stone St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      201 Stone St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /15

    $234,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3628 Craigmont Cir, Tupelo, MS 38801

Will Troxler eXp Realty / Troxler Group

    3628 Craigmont Cir, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $133,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Government St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      205 Government St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /24

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    440 Sand Creek Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    POOL ACCESS! The Villages in West Tupelo has it all: Quiet neighborhood, club house with pool for community use, gated entrance, walking trails and a lake! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath house in the back of the Villages is ready for new ownership. All stainless steel appliances remain in the kitchen as well as the washer and dryer. Large, open living area with fireplace. Two dining areas. Two car

    Meredith Martin TM REALTORS

    440 Sand Creek Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $137,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Enoch Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      218 Enoch Ave, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $425,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft

    227 Road 1349, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Built in 2020, this charming farmhouse-style home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful country living. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, the open-concept floor plan provides a spacious and inviting atmosphere ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Durable LVP flooring runs throughout the home, complemented by a well-appointed kitchen with stainless steel

    Mandy Nichols Nichols & Company Real Estate Group

    227 Road 1349, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $123,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Reed St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1505 Reed St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $28,689 per Acre

    Lot 5 Timberlane Rd, Tupelo, MS 38826

    Looking to build in West Tupelo?? These lots are ready! Wonderful location and a beautiful setting. Seller is a Licensed Real Estate Broker. All information subject to verification. Restrictive Covenants Apply.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    Lot 5 Timberlane Rd, Tupelo, MS 38826
    • /2

      Est $131,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Smith St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      304 Smith St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 33.5 Acres
    • $10,448 per Acre

    0 Hwy 45, Tupelo, MS 38801

    33.5 Acres with great visibility on a major hwy, zoned industrial.All info is subject to verification.

    Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Hwy 45, Tupelo, MS 38801
    • /2

      Est $114,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Rasberry St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2303 Rasberry St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 7.67 Acres
    • $21,512 per Acre

    0 Walsh Rd Unit 26-137, Belden, MS 38826

    Land in Belden sounds like a great opportunity to build your dream home. With 8 acres of space and an easement, you'll have plenty of room to create the perfect home for your family. Plus, being close to shopping and restaurants means that you'll have easy access to all the amenities you need. I would highly recommend checking it out if you're in the market for a new home.

    Andy Estes COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    0 Walsh Rd Unit 26-137, Belden, MS 38826
    • /2

      Est $97,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Maynard Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      302 Maynard Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

      Last Sold Summary

  • /78

    $359,499

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft

    512 Magnolia Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Looking for modern, elegant, with a touch of rustic charm & located in the Gravlee/Joyner area? HERE IT IS! This completely updated 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom is magazine worthy. Once you walk in, you will feel right at home. Kitchen has quartz counter-tops & a granite counter-top on the large island. There is a small basement that is accessible exteriorly for those stormy days/nights. Almost

    Cindy Waters AIM HIGH REALTY, LLC

    512 Magnolia Dr, Tupelo, MS 38804
    • /2

      Est $116,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Rasberry St, Tupelo, MS 38801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964