3

Homes for Sale in 93276

Section Image
  • /3

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 20.05 Acres
    • $59,850 per Acre

    0 S Enos Ln, Bakersfield, CA

    This 20-acre AG-zoned parcel presents a rare and strategic opportunity in the rapidly expanding industrial corridor of Southwest Bakersfield. Ideally located with close proximity to Interstate 5, the property sits along a well-traveled frontage road, offering outstanding visibility, accessibility, and strong daily traffic exposure. Surrounded by established industrial operations and ongoing

    Litashi Litashi Miramar Realty

    0 S Enos Ln, Bakersfield, CA
  • /10

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 20.05 Acres
    • $24,888 per Acre

    13114 Olen Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93311

    20 acres of AG zoned land with existing infrastructure and endless potential. This rural setting is ideal for a home business, building, or both. Includes a permitted 40' x 80' shop (approx. 70% complete) with 2 x 6 studs and reinforced trusses. Also features a detached 24' x 40' office with kitchenette, full bath, and solar power for lights and fridge. Electricity is at the pole and ready for

    Frank Jones Watson Realty

    13114 Olen Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93311
  • /3

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 19.22 Acres
    • $78,044 per Acre

    0 S Enos Ln, Bakersfield, CA

Litashi Litashi Miramar Realty

    0 S Enos Ln, Bakersfield, CA
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home