11,052

Properties in ZIP Code 95382

Section Image
    • 1801 Heritage Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $466,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Heritage Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1801 Heritage Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Salinas Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 3130 Mckinley Place, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $477,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Mckinley Place, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3130 Mckinley Place, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,600
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genaro Duran NextHome D&G Realty Group

    • 1630 Vasconcellos Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $673,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Vasconcellos Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1630 Vasconcellos Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kelly Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 4091 Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $593,678 Not Listed For Sale

      4091 Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4091 Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda David Powerhouse Realty

    • 3066 Radford Way Unit 15, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $298,978 Not Listed For Sale

      3066 Radford Way Unit 15, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3066 Radford Way Unit 15, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Mendoza PMZ Real Estate

    • 2755 N Walnut Rd Unit 112, Turlock, CA 95382

      Not Listed For Sale

      2755 N Walnut Rd Unit 112, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2755 N Walnut Rd Unit 112, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bell Bell Real Estate

    • 4680 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $611,845 Not Listed For Sale

      4680 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4680 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Halsor Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 4687 Falcon Crest Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $569,155 Not Listed For Sale

      4687 Falcon Crest Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4687 Falcon Crest Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wojciechowski HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • /10

      Est $609,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 N Walnut Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2500 N Walnut Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marti Meyer Sereno Group

    • 4223 Tapestry Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $334,441 Not Listed For Sale

      4223 Tapestry Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      4223 Tapestry Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Alahverdi TAG Realty Inc

    • 3625 La Mancha Place, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $740,860 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 La Mancha Place, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3625 La Mancha Place, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,333
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Silva Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2800 N Quincy Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $968,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 N Quincy Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2800 N Quincy Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elvis Dias Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2281 N Daubenberger Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $859,287 Not Listed For Sale

      2281 N Daubenberger Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2281 N Daubenberger Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Balisha eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 2905 Niagra St, Turlock, CA 95382

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Niagra St, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2905 Niagra St, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Bettencourt PMZ Real Estate

    • 1911 Asbury Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $592,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Asbury Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1911 Asbury Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Harrell New Bridge Management

    • 3020 Sandstone St, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $566,354 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Sandstone St, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3020 Sandstone St, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Sanchez-Realtor EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 4667 Cherry Blossom Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $630,035 Not Listed For Sale

      4667 Cherry Blossom Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4667 Cherry Blossom Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent chrystal Richardson MetroList Online Applications

    • 2747 Millstream Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $742,012 Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Millstream Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2747 Millstream Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rocky G. H. Hawrysz BHHS Drysdale

    • 3010 Sandstone St, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $571,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Sandstone St, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3010 Sandstone St, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Theis Theis Realty Group Inc.

    • 809 Grandview Cir, Turlock, CA 95382

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Grandview Cir, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      809 Grandview Cir, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Parker Fiorini Real Estate Services

    • 1372 Violet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $531,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Violet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1372 Violet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Van Vliet PMZ Real Estate

    • 2721 E Tuolumne Rd Unit 123, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $733,509 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 E Tuolumne Rd Unit 123, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2721 E Tuolumne Rd Unit 123, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Farinha HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 4610 Colorado Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $756,397 Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Colorado Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4610 Colorado Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nickell Escala Properties

    • 1392 Violet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $525,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Violet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1392 Violet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Ulrich Ulrich Real Estate

    • 1970 Geer Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1970 Geer Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1970 Geer Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Saint Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1145 W Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $483,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 W Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1145 W Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Marchini RE/MAX

    • 1950 Geer Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $524,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Geer Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1950 Geer Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

• 430 Tulane Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $533,662 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Tulane Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      430 Tulane Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Maciel Century Power Realty

    • 1360 Harvest Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $532,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Harvest Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1360 Harvest Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Woods Ulrich Real Estate

    • 2741 E Tuolumne Rd Unit 125, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $860,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2741 E Tuolumne Rd Unit 125, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2741 E Tuolumne Rd Unit 125, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,378
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cydney Hawkins HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3755 Bethpage St, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $532,007 Not Listed For Sale

      3755 Bethpage St, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3755 Bethpage St, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Galvin Jones Touchdown Properties

    • 2032 Regal Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $862,729 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Regal Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2032 Regal Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,950
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sweet Sweet Realty

    • 1342 Violet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $513,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Violet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1342 Violet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheril Carmona Tinetti Realty Group

    • 3855 Bethpage St, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $518,832 Not Listed For Sale

      3855 Bethpage St, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3855 Bethpage St, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheril Carmona Tinetti Realty Group

    • 4201 Geer Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $1,432,480 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Geer Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1933
      4201 Geer Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,103/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lazar Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1201 Burman Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $694,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Burman Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      1201 Burman Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Younan Emil Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • 2781 E Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $851,597 Not Listed For Sale

      2781 E Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2781 E Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,360
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cydney Hawkins HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2761 E Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $718,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2761 E Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2761 E Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,223
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cydney Hawkins HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1401 E Barnhart Rd, Denair, CA 95316

      Est $1,962,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 E Barnhart Rd, Denair, CA 95316

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1401 E Barnhart Rd, Denair, CA 95316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronold Feldhaus PMZ Real Estate

    • 225 E Hawkeye Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $549,537 Not Listed For Sale

      225 E Hawkeye Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      225 E Hawkeye Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Packnit EXIT Realty Consultants

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home