11,052

Properties in ZIP Code 95382

Section Image
    • 1360 Shady Ln Unit 334, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $296,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Shady Ln Unit 334, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1360 Shady Ln Unit 334, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Skordos-Moore PMZ Real Estate

    • 1360 Shady Ln Unit 326, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $313,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Shady Ln Unit 326, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1360 Shady Ln Unit 326, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Piro PMZ Real Estate

    • 1360 Shady Ln Unit 321, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $298,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Shady Ln Unit 321, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1360 Shady Ln Unit 321, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neil Weese Valley Heritage Realty

    • 1623 Voumard Ranch Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $578,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Voumard Ranch Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1623 Voumard Ranch Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sukhwinder Deol CV Realty

    • 4593 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $827,269 Not Listed For Sale

      4593 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4593 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Domingo Alvarez Real Estate EBroker Inc.

    • 1231 Veeck Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $466,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Veeck Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1231 Veeck Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Property Team

    • 1360 Shady Ln Unit 426, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $319,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Shady Ln Unit 426, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1360 Shady Ln Unit 426, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Newman 3% Broker.com

    • 4535 Prairie Falcon Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $707,461 Not Listed For Sale

      4535 Prairie Falcon Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4535 Prairie Falcon Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Marchini RE/MAX

    • 4204 Ivory Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $480,089 Not Listed For Sale

      4204 Ivory Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4204 Ivory Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Silva Esteves HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1072 La Paloma St, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $570,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1072 La Paloma St, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1072 La Paloma St, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Uppal Adroit Real Estate

    • 4450 Cherry Blossom Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $730,198 Not Listed For Sale

      4450 Cherry Blossom Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4450 Cherry Blossom Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emil Soleyman Emil Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • 4551 Manzanita Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $567,274 Not Listed For Sale

      4551 Manzanita Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4551 Manzanita Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bella Daniel Bella Daniel, Broker

    • 4220 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $537,423 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4220 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Markas-Khamo HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 4005 Enclave Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $750,388 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Enclave Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4005 Enclave Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lazar Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 4100 Colorado Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $620,905 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Colorado Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4100 Colorado Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracee Storms PMZ Real Estate

    • 3863 Biltmore Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $681,793 Not Listed For Sale

      3863 Biltmore Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3863 Biltmore Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Theis Theis Realty Group Inc.

    • 3730 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $636,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3730 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3730 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Mendonsa HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 902 Bennington Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $550,339 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Bennington Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      902 Bennington Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Van Vliet PMZ Real Estate

    • 4017 Enclave Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $614,079 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Enclave Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4017 Enclave Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blandina Wilson Lifestyle Realty

    • 1360 Shady Ln Unit 911, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $319,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Shady Ln Unit 911, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1360 Shady Ln Unit 911, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nickell Escala Properties

    • 1360 Shady Ln Unit 314, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $322,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Shady Ln Unit 314, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1360 Shady Ln Unit 314, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,999
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Van Vliet PMZ Real Estate

    • 1360 Shady Ln Unit 311, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $301,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Shady Ln Unit 311, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1360 Shady Ln Unit 311, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracee Storms PMZ Real Estate

    • 4222 Windrose Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $825,373 Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Windrose Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4222 Windrose Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Alahverdi TAG Realty Inc

    • 4106 Enclave Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $582,994 Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Enclave Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4106 Enclave Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blandina Wilson Lifestyle Realty

    • 1360 Shady Ln Unit 1023, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $340,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Shady Ln Unit 1023, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1360 Shady Ln Unit 1023, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Higgins HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2400 Trellis Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $414,618 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Trellis Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2400 Trellis Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashok Kumar PMZ Real Estate

    • 4143 Post Oak Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $610,435 Not Listed For Sale

      4143 Post Oak Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4143 Post Oak Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Waterson Atlantic Realty

    • 3213 Dewar Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $455,064 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Dewar Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3213 Dewar Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Diryawush J.Peter Realtors

    • 4145 Pin Oak Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $635,698 Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Pin Oak Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4145 Pin Oak Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Synder Aspire Home Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3313 Dewar Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $465,766 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Dewar Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3313 Dewar Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Cuevas RE/MAX

    • 3303 Dewar Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $422,635 Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Dewar Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3303 Dewar Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Domingo Alvarez Real Estate EBroker Inc.

    • 4411 Parquet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $675,468 Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Parquet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4411 Parquet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    • 2380 Trail Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $565,219 Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Trail Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2380 Trail Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blandina Wilson Lifestyle Realty

    • 2610 Casey Ray Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $586,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Casey Ray Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2610 Casey Ray Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donny Sanchez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3652 Mountain View Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $520,328 Not Listed For Sale

      3652 Mountain View Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3652 Mountain View Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donny Sanchez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2313 E Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $909,187 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 E Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2313 E Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bell Bell Real Estate

    • 4120 Tahama Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $610,725 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Tahama Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4120 Tahama Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bell Bell Real Estate

    • 4342 Oakfield Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $607,728 Not Listed For Sale

      4342 Oakfield Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4342 Oakfield Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Higgins HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 4340 Panorama Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $637,549 Not Listed For Sale

      4340 Panorama Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4340 Panorama Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Davisson-Mathews RE/MAX

    • 1941 Trail Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $690,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Trail Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1941 Trail Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Collins Real Broker

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home