11,933

Homes in ZIP Code 92780

Section Image
  • 1582 Mitchell Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    $620,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1582 Mitchell Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,643

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bowden Lido Real Estate & Investments

    1582 Mitchell Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1192 Mitchell Ave Unit 52, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $560,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1192 Mitchell Ave Unit 52, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1192 Mitchell Ave Unit 52, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $511/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marques Johnson eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 14941 Almond Grove Ct, Tustin, CA 92780

    $975,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    14941 Almond Grove Ct, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,998

    Last Listing Agent REZA Salemi Coldwell Banker Realty

    14941 Almond Grove Ct, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 17952 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $654,845 Not Listed For Sale

      17952 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17952 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $621/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 37 Estrella, Tustin, CA 92780

    $325,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    37 Estrella, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    37 Estrella, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 455 E 1st St, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $633,844 Not Listed For Sale

      455 E 1st St, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      455 E 1st St, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $602/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Halstead Real Broker

  • 16664 Montego Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    $575,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    16664 Montego Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,080

    Last Listing Agent Diego Magdaleno 1Vision Real Estate

    16664 Montego Way, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 12884 Elizabeth Way, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,244,849 Not Listed For Sale

      12884 Elizabeth Way, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12884 Elizabeth Way, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 13181 Hickory Branch Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13181 Hickory Branch Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,956

    Last Listing Agent Chandy Andre Prestige Coastal Real Estate, Inc.

    13181 Hickory Branch Rd, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 12361 Zig Zag Way, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,544,509 Not Listed For Sale

      12361 Zig Zag Way, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12361 Zig Zag Way, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Ricci Ricci Realty

  • 15500 Tustin Village Way Unit 28, Tustin, CA 92780

    $565,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15500 Tustin Village Way Unit 28, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,800

    Last Listing Agent Britt Fulton Luxre Realty, Inc.

    15500 Tustin Village Way Unit 28, Tustin, CA 92780
    • /2

      Est $1,132,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Regis Way, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1015 Regis Way, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Moore Karen L. Moore, Broker

  • 18101 Kirk Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,140,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    18101 Kirk Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $950/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,093

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Laule Better Living SoCal

    18101 Kirk Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 13831 Orange St, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,027,534 Not Listed For Sale

      13831 Orange St, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      13831 Orange St, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,305/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Davila Supreme Legacy Homes

  • 15205 Severyns Rd, Tustin, CA 92782

    $1,287,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15205 Severyns Rd, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,970

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Duarte First Team Real Estate

    15205 Severyns Rd, Tustin, CA 92782
    • /2

      Est $1,526,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Bonita St, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1101 Bonita St, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $2,552/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,881,000

      Last Listing Agent James Meagher Meagher Realty, Inc.

  • 14321 Mimosa Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    14321 Mimosa Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,734

    Last Listing Agent Claire Barnett First Team Real Estate

    14321 Mimosa Ln, Tustin, CA 92780
    • /20

      Est $1,218,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Bryan Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1455 Bryan Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $983,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • 1192 Mitchell Ave Unit 66, Tustin, CA 92780

    $530,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1192 Mitchell Ave Unit 66, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,388

    Last Listing Agent Steven Criger C One 3 Group, Inc

    1192 Mitchell Ave Unit 66, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1372 Bryan Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,012,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Bryan Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1372 Bryan Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Partida-Contreras First Team Real Estate

  • 14291 Prospect Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,290,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14291 Prospect Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,291

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Thune Strand Real Estate

    14291 Prospect Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1302 Andrews St, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,303,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Andrews St, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1302 Andrews St, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lucia Chasin RE

  • 1111 Packers Cir Unit 27, Tustin, CA 92780

    $490,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1111 Packers Cir Unit 27, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,183

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Adame RE/MAX New Dimension

    1111 Packers Cir Unit 27, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1941 Jan Marie Place, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,227,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Jan Marie Place, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1941 Jan Marie Place, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Castro TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

  • 121 S Portola Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

    $129,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    121 S Portola Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Perez BLVDS REALTY

    121 S Portola Ln, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1921 Jan Marie Place, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,333,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Jan Marie Place, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1921 Jan Marie Place, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tomita Pinnacle Prop. Services

  • 160 N B St, Tustin, CA 92780

    $981,405 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    160 N B St, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,023/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,045

    Last Listing Agent Kelly O'Hagan HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    160 N B St, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1061 Tustin Pines Way, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $908,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Tustin Pines Way, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1061 Tustin Pines Way, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristal Drake Circa Properties, Inc.

  • 2331 Basswood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,620,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2331 Basswood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,602,909

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Vo Credent Real Estate

    2331 Basswood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 12575 Wedgwood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,289,387 Not Listed For Sale

      12575 Wedgwood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12575 Wedgwood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doris Barrios Pacific Sothebys

  • 14372 Livingston St, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,040,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    14372 Livingston St, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,905

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Barcenas Seven Gables Real Estate

    14372 Livingston St, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 12565 Wedgwood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,136,777 Not Listed For Sale

      12565 Wedgwood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12565 Wedgwood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson Real Broker

  • 13601 Charloma Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,415,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13601 Charloma Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,431,132

    Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

    13601 Charloma Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 12561 Wedgwood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,277,364 Not Listed For Sale

      12561 Wedgwood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12561 Wedgwood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Can iReal Estate Master

  • 17522 Vandenberg Ln Unit 3, Tustin, CA 92780

    $475,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    17522 Vandenberg Ln Unit 3, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,088

    Last Listing Agent Jolie Monet Rise Realty

    17522 Vandenberg Ln Unit 3, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 12626 Enramada Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,421,892 Not Listed For Sale

      12626 Enramada Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12626 Enramada Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,287,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

• 17792 Bigelow Park, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,325,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    17792 Bigelow Park, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,978

    Last Listing Agent David Feldberg Coastal Real Estate Group

    17792 Bigelow Park, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1042 Andrews St, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,242,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Andrews St, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1042 Andrews St, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bell Bell Realty Group

  • 13762 Fairmont Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,539,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    13762 Fairmont Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,222

13762 Fairmont Way, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 13372 Charloma Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,509,446 Not Listed For Sale

      13372 Charloma Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13372 Charloma Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $774/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Deforest First Team Real Estate North Tustin

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home