11,934

Homes in ZIP Code 92780

Section Image
  • 1865 Harvest Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,230,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1865 Harvest Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,661

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ahrens eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    1865 Harvest Cir, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1121 Packers Cir Unit 51, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $465,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Packers Cir Unit 51, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1121 Packers Cir Unit 51, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hix First Team Real Estate North Tustin

  • 17552 Vandenberg Ln Unit 1, Tustin, CA 92780

    $500,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    17552 Vandenberg Ln Unit 1, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,761

    Last Listing Agent Judy Barr Barrhomes Real Estate

    17552 Vandenberg Ln Unit 1, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1111 Packers Cir Unit 18, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $494,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Packers Cir Unit 18, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1111 Packers Cir Unit 18, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Menconi Menconi & Associates Inc.

  • 12842 Elizabeth Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,360,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12842 Elizabeth Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,864

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ho First Team Real Estate

    12842 Elizabeth Way, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 15512 Williams St Unit A84, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $709,053 Not Listed For Sale

      15512 Williams St Unit A84, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15512 Williams St Unit A84, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephania Weisz Anvil Real Estate

  • 1321 Lance Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,150,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1321 Lance Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,749

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    1321 Lance Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 15508 Williams St Unit A65, Tustin, CA 92780

      Not Listed For Sale

      15508 Williams St Unit A65, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15508 Williams St Unit A65, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Morgan HomeWay

  • 14202 Del Amo Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,085,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14202 Del Amo Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,593

    Last Listing Agent Yang-uk Kim ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

    14202 Del Amo Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1881 Mitchell Ave Unit 80, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $587,900 Not Listed For Sale

      1881 Mitchell Ave Unit 80, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1881 Mitchell Ave Unit 80, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ChinLang Fu Irvine Realty & Mortgage Co.

  • 12591 Charloma Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,250,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    12591 Charloma Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,319

    Last Listing Agent Mac Mackenzie Coldwell Banker Realty

    12591 Charloma Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 12700 Newport Ave Unit 16, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $683,290 Not Listed For Sale

      12700 Newport Ave Unit 16, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12700 Newport Ave Unit 16, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Wyland Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1006 Overton Ct, Tustin, CA 92780

    $930,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1006 Overton Ct, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,351

    Last Listing Agent Ron Arnold Keller Williams Realty

    1006 Overton Ct, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 12700 Newport Ave Unit 6, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $773,794 Not Listed For Sale

      12700 Newport Ave Unit 6, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12700 Newport Ave Unit 6, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Van Herk Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 426 W 1st St, Tustin, CA 92780

    $680,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    426 W 1st St, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,924

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hendrickson Seven Gables Real Estate

    426 W 1st St, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 13722 Red Hill Ave Unit 71, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $425,117 Not Listed For Sale

      13722 Red Hill Ave Unit 71, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13722 Red Hill Ave Unit 71, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Affie Setoodeh CENTURY 21 Affiliated

  • 13611 Utt Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,365,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    13611 Utt Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,439

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    13611 Utt Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 13722 Red Hill Ave Unit 25, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $431,750 Not Listed For Sale

      13722 Red Hill Ave Unit 25, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13722 Red Hill Ave Unit 25, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $618/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Detrick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 13631 Fielding Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13631 Fielding Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,660

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Longmeyer Y Realty

    13631 Fielding Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
    • /2

      Est $542,568 Not Listed For Sale

      17621 17th St Unit 24A, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      17621 17th St Unit 24A, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Fermin Morales Stigler Mortgage

  • 12351 Woodlawn Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,510,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    12351 Woodlawn Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,071/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,249

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oswalt Keller Williams Realty

    12351 Woodlawn Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 17485 Via Calma Unit 130, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $812,663 Not Listed For Sale

      17485 Via Calma Unit 130, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17485 Via Calma Unit 130, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Martinelli First Team Real Estate North Tustin

  • 680 W Main St Unit B, Tustin, CA 92780

    $555,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    680 W Main St Unit B, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,988

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Suniga First Team Real Estate

    680 W Main St Unit B, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 17482 Via Lindo Unit 117, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $827,189 Not Listed For Sale

      17482 Via Lindo Unit 117, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17482 Via Lindo Unit 117, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Befort First Team Real Estate

  • 12720 Newport Ave Unit 18, Tustin, CA 92780

    $820,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    12720 Newport Ave Unit 18, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,037

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Robbins Seven Gables Real Estate

    12720 Newport Ave Unit 18, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 17486 Via Calma Unit 45, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $710,999 Not Listed For Sale

      17486 Via Calma Unit 45, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17486 Via Calma Unit 45, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Zamani zRE Group

  • 1622 Darsy Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,380,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1622 Darsy Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,852

    Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

    1622 Darsy Cir, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 16906 Donwest Unit 82, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $577,709 Not Listed For Sale

      16906 Donwest Unit 82, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16906 Donwest Unit 82, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Blanchet Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 13656 Red Hill Ave Unit 26, Tustin, CA 92780

    $828,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    13656 Red Hill Ave Unit 26, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,012

    Last Listing Agent Ty Clendenen Ty Clendenen, Broker

    13656 Red Hill Ave Unit 26, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 14181 Paseo Corto Unit 59, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $686,532 Not Listed For Sale

      14181 Paseo Corto Unit 59, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14181 Paseo Corto Unit 59, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Hall First Team Real Estate

  • 12516 Wedgwood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,035,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    12516 Wedgwood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,354

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brooke eXp Realty of California Inc

    12516 Wedgwood Cir, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1066 Wass St Unit 8, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $890,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Wass St Unit 8, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1066 Wass St Unit 8, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Le Topstar Real Estate

  • 13392 Farmington Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,620,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    13392 Farmington Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,909

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    13392 Farmington Rd, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 13791 Browning Ave Unit 7, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $868,207 Not Listed For Sale

      13791 Browning Ave Unit 7, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13791 Browning Ave Unit 7, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra McMaster REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

  • 15631 Pacific St, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,250,000 Sold May 25, 2025

    15631 Pacific St, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,596

    Last Listing Agent Alan Malkin Compass

    15631 Pacific St, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 17512 Via Calma Unit 40, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $658,833 Not Listed For Sale

      17512 Via Calma Unit 40, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17512 Via Calma Unit 40, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Blanc Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 1626 Birchfield Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,185,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1626 Birchfield Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $838/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,875

    Last Listing Agent Tianne Phan T-Max Realty

    1626 Birchfield Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 13751 Browning Ave Unit 1, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $686,541 Not Listed For Sale

      13751 Browning Ave Unit 1, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13751 Browning Ave Unit 1, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Polentz JP Real Estate Services, Inc.

  • 13811 Palace Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,650,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    13811 Palace Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,649,013

    Last Listing Agent Joe J. Piscopo Joe J Piscopo, Broker

    13811 Palace Way, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 17542 Vandenberg Ln Unit 1, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $694,844 Not Listed For Sale

      17542 Vandenberg Ln Unit 1, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17542 Vandenberg Ln Unit 1, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wermuth First Team Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home