11,934

Homes in ZIP Code 92780

Section Image Section Image
  • 13181 Dean St, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,000,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    13181 Dean St, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,259

    Last Listing Agent Sue Mitchell Sur West Homes

    13181 Dean St, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1777 Mitchell Ave Unit 75, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $671,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1777 Mitchell Ave Unit 75, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1777 Mitchell Ave Unit 75, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bringas SimpliHOM

  • /7

    $945,292 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft

    153 Balsawood, Tustin, CA 92780

    This thoughtfully designed, three-story home showcases an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring at main living areas. Upstairs, the kitchen boasts a functional island, white thermofoil cabinets, quartz countertops, full backsplash, Samsung stainless steel appliances, single-basin sink and high-arc pull-down faucet. The third-floor primary bedroom features plush

    KB Home Builder
    153 Balsawood, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 157 Pacific St, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,215,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    157 Pacific St, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $905/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,766

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Amiri Redfin

    157 Pacific St, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 406 Parkland Ct, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $1,026,601 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Parkland Ct, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      406 Parkland Ct, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Davis Pacific Sothebys

  • /18

    $585,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft

    17572 Vandenberg Ln Unit 4, Tustin, CA 92780

    Rarely available, this single-story, ground-level cottage-style unit offers a private patio and the added privacy of no upstairs neighbor—an exceptional opportunity within the Quail Meadows community. Tucked away in a quiet, private location at the back of the community, this charming condo blends comfort, style, and easy living. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and nearly 1,000 square feet of

    Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    17572 Vandenberg Ln Unit 4, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 146 Balsawood, Tustin, CA 92008

    $927,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    146 Balsawood, Tustin, CA 92008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $668/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    KB Home Stafford Glen

    146 Balsawood, Tustin, CA 92008
    • 52 Malaga St Unit 52, Tustin, CA 92780

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Malaga St Unit 52, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      52 Malaga St Unit 52, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Nellessen Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

  • /38

    $1,155,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    14302 Morning Glory Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

    A Great Laurelwood Community single story 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home featuring upgraded Kitchen and bathrooms, beautiful engineered hardwood flooring, carpeted bedrooms, new interior paint, enjoy shade or sun with a louvered covered atrium and low maintenance front yard. This Patio Home is great for entertaining, the outdoor side patio with alley access provides a true Southern California feeling

    George Casillas Tustin Realty One

    14302 Morning Glory Rd, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 284 S Prospect Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    284 S Prospect Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,655

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mattson Lido Real Estate & Investments

    284 S Prospect Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 13902 Yorba St Unit 1D, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $629,317 Not Listed For Sale

      13902 Yorba St Unit 1D, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13902 Yorba St Unit 1D, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $572/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $129,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    39 Via Entrada, Tustin, CA 92780

    Quiet, family owned 55+ community for seniors known for being safe, peaceful, and beautifully maintained with a low monthly land lease. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been well cared for and features an updated kitchen, fresh interior paint, and a ramp for added accessibility and easy entry. Enjoy a relaxed lifestyle with community amenities including a pool, spa, clubhouse, and

    Lynsey Calkins eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    39 Via Entrada, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 14556 Newport Ave Unit 1, Tustin, CA 92780

    $550,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    14556 Newport Ave Unit 1, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF

    Current Estimated Value $559,490

    Last Listing Agent Vicky De la Herran Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    14556 Newport Ave Unit 1, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1092 San Juan St Unit F, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $629,652 Not Listed For Sale

      1092 San Juan St Unit F, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1092 San Juan St Unit F, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Carpenter Live Real Estate

  • /57

    $799,800 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    1111 Tustin Pines Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    Welcome to 1111 Tustin Pines Way in the heart of Tustin! This charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home shows 1,236 square feet of comfortable living space in a quiet, well-maintained community with a warm and welcoming neighborhood feel. Tucked away toward the back of the community, this home enjoys a peaceful and private setting, removed from street noise and most pedestrian traffic, creating a calm,

    Robert Mackertichian Compass

    1111 Tustin Pines Way, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 61 Saddleback Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

    $290,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    61 Saddleback Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    61 Saddleback Rd, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 14802 Newport Ave Unit 2D, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $653,297 Not Listed For Sale

      14802 Newport Ave Unit 2D, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14802 Newport Ave Unit 2D, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kirkpatrick CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

  • /19

    $954,744 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    125 Chaparral, Tustin, CA 92780

    These newer construction homes rarely come available in the heart of Tustin. Built by KB Home, 125 Chaparral offers modern design, functional living, and an exceptionally convenient Orange County location. Set within an intimate community of only 42 homes, this three-story residence features 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, approximately 1,642 square feet of living space, and an attached 2-car garage.

    Caroline Lee Real Brokerage Technologies

    125 Chaparral, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 1782 Green Meadow Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1782 Green Meadow Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,852

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rezac Seven Gables Real Estate

    1782 Green Meadow Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 33 Madrid St, Tustin, CA 92780

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Madrid St, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33 Madrid St, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Alex Pacific Prop & Finance

  • /33

    $2,900,000

    • Land
    • 28,383 Sq Ft
    • $4,450,583 per Acre

    440 W Main St, Tustin, CA 92780

    Old Town Tustin's 3rd largest residential lot hits the market for the first time in decades! Set on 28,382 square feet along Main Street, this property offers something rare: the ability to buy a turnkey home and still have room to build, or to acquire a shovel-ready lot in one of Orange County's most sought-after historic neighborhoods.The seller is open to selling the entire property or the

    Kina De Santis reframe

    440 W Main St, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 175 Orangewood Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,310,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    175 Orangewood Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,756

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Seiler Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    175 Orangewood Ln, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 12700 Newport Ave Unit 16, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $680,968 Not Listed For Sale

      12700 Newport Ave Unit 16, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12700 Newport Ave Unit 16, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $531/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ramirez eHomes

  • /25

    $6,200,000 New Construction

    • 20 Beds
    • 22 Baths
    • 11,800 Sq Ft

    1042 San Juan St, Tustin, CA 92780

    Welcome to 1042 San Juan Street – A Modern Oasis in the Heart of Tustin! Step into luxury with this exquisite, brand-new multi-unit property, perfectly situated on an expansive 18,000 sq.ft. lot in one of Tustin's most coveted neighborhoods. This stunning residence boasts a remarkable 11,800 sq.ft. of living space and features five brand new built units alongside a beautifully existing remodeled

    Matthew Shinn Shinn Real Estate Group

    1042 San Juan St, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 13541 Farmington Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,440,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13541 Farmington Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,085

    Last Listing Agent Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    13541 Farmington Rd, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 1777 Mitchell Ave Unit 110, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $676,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1777 Mitchell Ave Unit 110, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1777 Mitchell Ave Unit 110, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Roque Real Broker

  • /17

    $599,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    17956 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92780

    FREE 1-0 Rate Buydown available. Welcome Home. Great property in a beautiful gated community located in the heart of Tustin. Master bedroom with walk-in shower bathroom, hallway bathroom with bathtub & shower, Dual-pane windows throughout, chimney in the living room, private back patio, property has their own laundry hookups, garage with storage and many more features. Located in the highly

    Elizabeth Rosales Elevate Real Estate Agency

    17956 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 14652 Devonshire Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    14652 Devonshire Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,918

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Smith BHHS CA Properties

    14652 Devonshire Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 12700 Newport Ave Unit 27, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $690,694 Not Listed For Sale

      12700 Newport Ave Unit 27, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12700 Newport Ave Unit 27, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wilson Seven Gables Real Estate

  • /51

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    13691 Red Hill Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    Attention Multi-Family Developers, Business Owners, and 1031 Exchange Buyers off the 5 Fwy - Red Hill Ave. Rare Tustin opportunity, permitted office space with R3 high-density residential zoning and multiple exit strategies. Operating as a professional office since the 1980s (improved 2020), this 1,574 SF standalone building on a 5,750 SF lot is move-in ready for immediate use or primed for

    Zoran Grujevski Rubio Real Estate

    13691 Red Hill Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 14131 Paseo Verde Unit 105, Tustin, CA 92780

    $749,999 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    14131 Paseo Verde Unit 105, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,403

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Inzunza Inzunza Partners

    14131 Paseo Verde Unit 105, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 31 Rancho Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Rancho Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      31 Rancho Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Janowicz Real Broker

  • /19

    $129,989

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    131 Colombo Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

    Welcome to 131 S Colombo – a charming and well-maintained mobile home located in the heart of Tustin, California. This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home offers comfortable living in a prime central location, just minutes away from top-rated schools, popular dining spots, and convenient shopping centers. With a functional layout, bright living spaces, and a cozy atmosphere, this home is perfect for

    Ivan Mendoza Remax Anela Realty

    131 Colombo Ln, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 1076 Mitchell Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    $620,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1076 Mitchell Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,700

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Knapp Torelli Realty

    1076 Mitchell Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 16887 Stoneglass Unit 96, Tustin, CA 92780

      Est $593,362 Not Listed For Sale

      16887 Stoneglass Unit 96, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16887 Stoneglass Unit 96, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Newman Open Doors Unlimited Inc

  • /24

    $1,239,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    17732 Amaganset Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    Beautifully maintained and upgraded single level home in the "heart of Tustin" features 3 large bedrooms and two remodeled baths + an office nook, and a bright, remodeled kitchen. Freshly painted exterior, hardwood flooring and newer systems, including HVAC & ducts, 200 amp electrical panel and EV charging unit. One-quarter acre corner lot offers plenty of room to show off your gardening skills

    Julia Boynton Seven Gables Real Estate

    17732 Amaganset Way, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 17971 Theodora Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    17971 Theodora Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $909/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,105

    Last Listing Agent Alan Ng Exp Realty of California Inc

    17971 Theodora Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
    • 5 Granada St, Tustin, CA 92780

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Granada St, Tustin, CA 92780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5 Granada St, Tustin, CA 92780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Ohlwine Realty Masters & Associates

  • /52

    $1,550,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    14612 Emerywood Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

    Welcome to 14612 Emerywood Rd, Tustin, CA 92780 — a beautifully upgraded 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offering approximately 2,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in desirable Tustin Meadows. This move-in ready residence combines modern upgrades with energy efficiency and timeless style. A new roof was installed in 2023 along with 23 fully paid-off SunPower solar panels,

    Michael Nguyen Greentree Real Estate

    14612 Emerywood Rd, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 104 Balboa Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

    $125,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    104 Balboa Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Magali Mohammad Century 21 Masters

    104 Balboa Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home