471

Recently Sold Homes in 92277

Section Image
  • 6070 Baileya Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6070 Baileya Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,753

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Urey SoCal 5 Real Estate

    6070 Baileya Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 20 Danby Rd, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    $5,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    20 Danby Rd, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $1,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miller Olsen Rarick Realty Group

    20 Danby Rd, Wonder Valley, CA 92277
  • 6192 Sunrise Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $370,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6192 Sunrise Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,732

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Foster TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

    6192 Sunrise Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /54

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    71915 Samarkand Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,987

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Robertson eXp Realty Of Southern California Inc

    71915 Samarkand Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 7077 Elm Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7077 Elm Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,794

    Last Listing Agent Reggie McAtee Libby's Realty

    7077 Elm Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6062 Daisy Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,637

    Last Listing Agent Krista Kelley Double Eagle Real Estate, Inc.

    6062 Daisy Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 5566 Daisy Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5566 Daisy Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,617

    Last Listing Agent Allison Flatt Compass

    5566 Daisy Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /22

    $232,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    73917 Buena Vista Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Gordon Rosenthal & Associates

    73917 Buena Vista Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /69

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5066 Lear Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,842

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Martin Premier Agency Real Estate Inc.

    5066 Lear Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 3334 Bluegrass Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $36,500

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3334 Bluegrass Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,333

    Last Listing Agent Alex Omer Ladera Home Realty

    3334 Bluegrass Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 75270 Cottonwood Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    75270 Cottonwood Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,103

    Last Listing Agent Reggie McAtee Libby's Realty

    75270 Cottonwood Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /66

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    76676 Mesa Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,346

    Last Listing Agent Niko Esposito BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

    76676 Mesa Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 5734 Wainwright Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $269,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5734 Wainwright Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,474

    Last Listing Agent Frank Delzompo Sand to Sea Properties, Inc

    5734 Wainwright Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Campbell Rd Unit SR26036841, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $8,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    0 Campbell Rd Unit SR26036841, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $1,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Pistotnik Land & Real Estate Investments

    0 Campbell Rd Unit SR26036841, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • /4

    $28,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    70373 Nandina St, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kraemer Inspire Real Estate

    70373 Nandina St, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /29

    $26,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Amboy Rd Unit 219109349PS, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 455 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Desselle Golden State Land

    0 Amboy Rd Unit 219109349PS, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 83415 Amboy Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    83415 Amboy Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,648

    Last Listing Agent Nadeen Zamora REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

    83415 Amboy Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6669 Pine Spring Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6669 Pine Spring Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,712

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Glenn eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    6669 Pine Spring Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 72244 Sunnyslope Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $357,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    72244 Sunnyslope Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,316

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Buchanan 29 Palms Realty

    72244 Sunnyslope Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 72522 Fremontia St, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    72522 Fremontia St, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,886

    Last Listing Agent Bill Osgood Osgood Realty, Inc.

    72522 Fremontia St, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 2 Pearl Springs Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $10,599

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2 Pearl Springs Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $4,240 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    2 Pearl Springs Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 3790 Mojave Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $45,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3790 Mojave Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,934

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Buchanan 29 Palms Realty

    3790 Mojave Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Schooler Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $7,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Schooler Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $1,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Al Agena Keller Williams Realty

    0 Schooler Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 73542 Joshua Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    73542 Joshua Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,092

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Angel KELLER WILLIAMS/VICTOR VALLEY

    73542 Joshua Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Ward Ln, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    $9,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Ward Ln, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $1,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Lynton Century 21 Masters

    0 Ward Ln, Wonder Valley, CA 92277
  • 3232 Bluegrass Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $319,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3232 Bluegrass Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,099

    Last Listing Agent Joey Viramontes Joshua Tree Realty

    3232 Bluegrass Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /2

    $3,300

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    0 0 Unit 25580157, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 8,315 Sq Ft
    • $17,287 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Winchell NDA Inc

    0 0 Unit 25580157, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 6221 Adobe Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $29,950

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6221 Adobe Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 4,199 Sq Ft
    • $310,685 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,005

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Maley Landcore Realty

    6221 Adobe Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 67776 Venus St, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    67776 Venus St, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Nicols Nicols Real Estate and Loans, Inc

    67776 Venus St, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /23

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    84417 Amboy Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,134

    Last Listing Agent Denise Francis Coldwell Banker Realty

    84417 Amboy Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 5374 Cahuilla Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $265,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5374 Cahuilla Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,334

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Candlearia Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    5374 Cahuilla Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 71952 Cactus Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $10,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    71952 Cactus Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $60,496 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Pliego C & S Real Estate, Inc.

    71952 Cactus Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /57

    $798,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    70950 El Paseo Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,721

    Last Listing Agent Cody Hancock Desert Sotheby's International Realty

    70950 El Paseo Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6665 Elk Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $405,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6665 Elk Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,751

6665 Elk Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6963 Utah Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $309,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6963 Utah Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,817

    Last Listing Agent Rod and Lisa Manke Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    6963 Utah Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 201 2 Mile Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $14,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    201 2 Mile Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 1 Bed
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    201 2 Mile Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /14

    $9,950

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    0 Off Lanes Ln Unit 219133512DA, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $1,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 1,169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marnie Balog Compass

    0 Off Lanes Ln Unit 219133512DA, Wonder Valley, CA 92277
  • 68476 Pole Line Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    68476 Pole Line Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 1 Bed
    • 192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Thomas EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    68476 Pole Line Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6758 Saladin Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $232,500

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6758 Saladin Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,102

6758 Saladin Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home