470

Recently Sold Homes in 92277

Section Image
  • 69167 Cleland Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    69167 Cleland Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,510

    Last Listing Agent April Bryant Tri-Valley Realty

    69167 Cleland Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6225 Mariposa Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $239,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6225 Mariposa Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,875

    Last Listing Agent David Redderson HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    6225 Mariposa Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Danby Dr Unit CV25165158, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $12,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 Danby Dr Unit CV25165158, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $2,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SAUL VALDERRAMA RE/MAX DYNASTY

    0 Danby Dr Unit CV25165158, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 74911 Baseline Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $210,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    74911 Baseline Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,809

    Last Listing Agent Lizette O'Donnell Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    74911 Baseline Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Ward Ln, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    $18,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    0 Ward Ln, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 9.62 Acres
    • $1,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 297 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rosenberg First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    0 Ward Ln, Wonder Valley, CA 92277
  • 73089 Sunnyvale Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    73089 Sunnyvale Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,941

    Last Listing Agent Nelsie Quiroz Keller Williams Realty

    73089 Sunnyvale Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Lupine Ave Unit CV25188629, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $7,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    0 Lupine Ave Unit CV25188629, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 6,960 Sq Ft
    • $43,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scot Curry CURRY REALTORS

    0 Lupine Ave Unit CV25188629, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 74955 Serrano Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $197,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    74955 Serrano Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,420

    Last Listing Agent Eric Cleveland Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Properties

    74955 Serrano Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 5857 Marine Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $329,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5857 Marine Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,704

    Last Listing Agent Zach Harris Harcourts Prime Properties

    5857 Marine Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 73557 Two Mile Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $338,888

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    73557 Two Mile Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,409

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Thomas The Firm Commercial

    73557 Two Mile Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 49 Palms Ave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $7,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    49 Palms Ave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 7,426 Sq Ft
    • $43,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,500

    Last Listing Agent Scot Curry CURRY REALTORS

    49 Palms Ave, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 29 Palms Hwy, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $7,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    29 Palms Hwy, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,000

    Last Listing Agent Joan Caballero Century 21 Masters

    29 Palms Hwy, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6425 Ocotillo Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $153,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6425 Ocotillo Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,695

    Last Listing Agent Travis Azevedo A2Z Homes, Inc.

    6425 Ocotillo Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 73883 Playa Vista Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    73883 Playa Vista Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shantel Schaut Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    73883 Playa Vista Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 703 Shannon Rd E, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    $8,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    703 Shannon Rd E, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $1,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Craft Nicole Craft, Broker

    703 Shannon Rd E, Wonder Valley, CA 92277
  • 82315 Raymond Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    82315 Raymond Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,292

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bagley Jim Bagley, GRI, ePro, Broker

    82315 Raymond Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 72471 Nicolson Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $369,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    72471 Nicolson Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,762

    Last Listing Agent Zach Harris Harcourts Prime Properties

    72471 Nicolson Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Road Runner Rd, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    $13,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Road Runner Rd, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $2,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tengs LAND22 REAL ESTATE

    0 Road Runner Rd, Wonder Valley, CA 92277
  • 72994 Homestead Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    72994 Homestead Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,607

    Last Listing Agent Christina Beck Joshua Tree Modern

    72994 Homestead Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6378 Canyon Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $9,546

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6378 Canyon Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 22,089 Sq Ft
    • $18,825 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Below List Price
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,000

    Last Listing Agent John Ybarra John Lewis Ybarra, Realtors

    6378 Canyon Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6622 Via Allegra, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6622 Via Allegra, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,773

    Last Listing Agent Reggie McAtee Libby's Realty

    6622 Via Allegra, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 68919 Kachina Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $258,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    68919 Kachina Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,062

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Candlearia Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    68919 Kachina Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 72692 Two Mile Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    72692 Two Mile Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,718

72692 Two Mile Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /25

    $8,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 Joe Davis Dr Unit 1 250024258, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $3,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc

    0 Joe Davis Dr Unit 1 250024258, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 74943 Serrano Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $216,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    74943 Serrano Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,688

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Anderson Midas Realty Group

    74943 Serrano Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 73842 White Sands Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $274,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    73842 White Sands Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,455

73842 White Sands Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6996 Star Dune Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $438,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6996 Star Dune Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,390

    Last Listing Agent Madelaine LaVoie Cherie Miller & Associates

    6996 Star Dune Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 74746 Baseline Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    74746 Baseline Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,299

    Last Listing Agent Sean Dittmer C & S Real Estate, Inc.

    74746 Baseline Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 68365 Emerald Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    68365 Emerald Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,461

    Last Listing Agent Lynee LaVoie Cherie Miller & Associates

    68365 Emerald Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /17

    $49,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    00 Kelsey Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Vlcek Rise Realty

    00 Kelsey Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 7335 Utah Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $8,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    7335 Utah Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 28,048 Sq Ft
    • $12,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,500

    Last Listing Agent Reggie McAtee Libby's Realty

    7335 Utah Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 74596 Baseline Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $63,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    74596 Baseline Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,667

    Last Listing Agent Cam Wortman C & S Real Estate, Inc.

    74596 Baseline Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 0 Unit CV25160302, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $2,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 0 Unit CV25160302, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 27,225 Sq Ft
    • $3,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Siena Jones PAK HOME REALTY

    0 0 Unit CV25160302, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 6261 Carodean Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6261 Carodean Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,339

    Last Listing Agent Ali Shariat MOSO Real Estate

    6261 Carodean Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 5616 Cahuilla Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5616 Cahuilla Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,379

    Last Listing Agent Paul Karr Cherie Miller & Associates

    5616 Cahuilla Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /17

    $12,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    80897 Amboy Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $6,452 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86% Below List Price
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Desselle Golden State Land

    80897 Amboy Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 74875 Twilight Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $449,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    74875 Twilight Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,231

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McDaniel Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    74875 Twilight Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6593 Manzanita Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6593 Manzanita Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,525

    Last Listing Agent Paul Karr Cherie Miller & Associates

    6593 Manzanita Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /14

    $18,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    0 Sandale Rd Unit 219121227PS, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $3,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Desselle Golden State Land

    0 Sandale Rd Unit 219121227PS, 29 Palms, CA 92277

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home