470

Recently Sold Homes in 92277

Section Image
  • 6818 El Sol Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6818 El Sol Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,669

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Murtagh Cherie Miller & Associates

    6818 El Sol Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 4623 Saddlehorn Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4623 Saddlehorn Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,928

    Last Listing Agent Bill Osgood Osgood Realty, Inc.

    4623 Saddlehorn Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 73268 El Paseo Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    73268 El Paseo Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,973

    Last Listing Agent Tina Holm Capitis Real Estate

    73268 El Paseo Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 5384 Morongo Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5384 Morongo Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,903

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Marshall Libby's Realty

    5384 Morongo Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 7331 Sahara Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7331 Sahara Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,305

    Last Listing Agent Nelsie Quiroz Keller Williams Realty

    7331 Sahara Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /3

    $16,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    0 Bagley Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 15,002 Sq Ft
    • $47,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Anthes Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    0 Bagley Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 62832112 Rd, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $25,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    62832112 Rd, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Above List Price
    • 533 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Diane Kinney C & S Real Estate, Inc.

    62832112 Rd, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 71637 Rodgers Ln, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $15,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    71637 Rodgers Ln, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 4.36 Acres
    • $3,440 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leo Gutierrez-Torres Pellego, Inc.

    71637 Rodgers Ln, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 80235 Amboy Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA

    $8,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    80235 Amboy Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $3,603 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Pistotnik Land & Real Estate Investments

    80235 Amboy Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA
  • 5827 Bagley Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5827 Bagley Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,753

    Last Listing Agent Cam Wortman C & S Real Estate, Inc.

    5827 Bagley Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /38

    $272,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5343 Encelia Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,047

    Last Listing Agent Jolie Leydekkers Windermere Real Estate

    5343 Encelia Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Shannon Rd E, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    $38,888

    Sold May 11, 2026

    0 Shannon Rd E, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nadeen Zamora REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

    0 Shannon Rd E, Wonder Valley, CA 92277
  • /18

    $22,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Valle Vista Rd Unit 219124645PS, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Desselle Golden State Land

    0 Valle Vista Rd Unit 219124645PS, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 6563 Morongo Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $300,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6563 Morongo Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,699

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Morales Santa Fe Hills Realty

    6563 Morongo Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 73819 Homestead Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    73819 Homestead Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,780

    Last Listing Agent Dajanae Stevens Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    73819 Homestead Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 0 Unit CV25160385, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $2,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 0 Unit CV25160385, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 27,225 Sq Ft
    • $3,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Siena Jones PAK HOME REALTY

    0 0 Unit CV25160385, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 71937 Samarkand Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    71937 Samarkand Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,443

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shupp Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Properties

    71937 Samarkand Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 75022 Blue Ridge Rd, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    75022 Blue Ridge Rd, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF

    Current Estimated Value $143,479

    Last Listing Agent Brian Soster, Jr. Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    75022 Blue Ridge Rd, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 82302 Raymond, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $7,250

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    82302 Raymond, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5.11 Acres
    • $1,419 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reggie McAtee Libby's Realty

    82302 Raymond, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 140 Mantonya Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $16,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    140 Mantonya Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $1,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 768% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Thiele Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    140 Mantonya Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 5525 Lupine Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $123,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5525 Lupine Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,747

    Last Listing Agent Travis Azevedo A 2 Z Homes, Inc.

    5525 Lupine Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6392 Cahuilla Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6392 Cahuilla Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,118

    Last Listing Agent Preston Freeland Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    6392 Cahuilla Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 69626 Brant Cross Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    69626 Brant Cross Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,801

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Munoz Century 21 A Better Service

    69626 Brant Cross Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 5915 Adobe Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $20,750

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5915 Adobe Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 13,020 Sq Ft
    • $69,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $20,395

    Last Listing Agent Karen Balderrama Coldwell Banker Home Source

    5915 Adobe Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /13

    $20,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    81327 29 Palms Hwy, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5.47 Acres
    • $3,656 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 295 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Desselle Golden State Land

    81327 29 Palms Hwy, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 71578 Florida Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $327,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    71578 Florida Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,944

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mall Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    71578 Florida Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 74757 Sunrise Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    74757 Sunrise Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,565

    Last Listing Agent April Kass Backbeat Homes

    74757 Sunrise Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 72337 El Paseo Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $155,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    72337 El Paseo Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,934

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Vandenburg Davelly Real Estate & Services

    72337 El Paseo Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Papoose Trail Unit SR25241846, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $14,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Papoose Trail Unit SR25241846, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $2,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Morales Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    0 Papoose Trail Unit SR25241846, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 6350 Athol Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $295,800

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6350 Athol Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,663

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Buchanan 29 Palms Realty

    6350 Athol Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 5967 Alpine Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $199,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5967 Alpine Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,721

    Last Listing Agent Miller Olsen Rarick Realty Group

    5967 Alpine Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6365 Cahuilla Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6365 Cahuilla Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,309

    Last Listing Agent Zach Harris Harcourts Prime Properties

    6365 Cahuilla Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /13

    $219,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6462 Palo Verde Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,640

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dangerfield Keller Williams Realty

    6462 Palo Verde Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 72712 Granite Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $309,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    72712 Granite Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,154

    Last Listing Agent April Bryant Tri-Valley Realty

    72712 Granite Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 71055 Indian Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $27,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    71055 Indian Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesly Iniguez LA Best Homes

    71055 Indian Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • Unlisted Address

    $438,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,799

    Last Listing Agent Karla Ruzicki Joshua Tree Modern

    Unlisted Address
  • 6333 Carodean Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6333 Carodean Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,029

    Last Listing Agent Tina Holm Capitis Real Estate

    6333 Carodean Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6058 Abronia Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $269,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6058 Abronia Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,857

    Last Listing Agent Cam Wortman C & S Real Estate, Inc.

    6058 Abronia Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home