470

Recently Sold Homes in 92277

Section Image
  • 6636 Indian Cove Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $389,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6636 Indian Cove Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,766

    Last Listing Agent Angel Flores ShoppingSDHouses

    6636 Indian Cove Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    875 Lear Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,776

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Saremi Equity Union

    875 Lear Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 3054 Desert Flower Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3054 Desert Flower Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,904

    Last Listing Agent Anna James Miller Western Pioneer Properties

    3054 Desert Flower Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5353 Encelia Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,069

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Robertson eXp Realty Of Southern California Inc

    5353 Encelia Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 79293 Sullivan Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $80,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    79293 Sullivan Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reggie McAtee Libby's Realty

    79293 Sullivan Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 85100 Eddie Albert Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $225,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    85100 Eddie Albert Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,406

    Last Listing Agent Corinna Mitchell C & S Real Estate, Inc.

    85100 Eddie Albert Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 67980 Valle Vista Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $72,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    67980 Valle Vista Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Buchanan 29 Palms Realty

    67980 Valle Vista Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 380 Mack Ln, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    380 Mack Ln, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,292

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shupp Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Properties

    380 Mack Ln, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 5153 Utah Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5153 Utah Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,787

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Murtagh Cherie Miller & Associates

    5153 Utah Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 73079 Siesta Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $192,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    73079 Siesta Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,356

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mall Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    73079 Siesta Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 5439 Encelia Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5439 Encelia Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,853

    Last Listing Agent Diego Hernandez Vera Capitis Real Estate

    5439 Encelia Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /18

    $189,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    72376 Sunnyslope Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,396

    Last Listing Agent Winfred Owens Vylla Home, Inc.

    72376 Sunnyslope Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 N Bagdad Hwy Unit JT25235000, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $37,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    0 N Bagdad Hwy Unit JT25235000, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 19.55 Acres
    • $1,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

0 N Bagdad Hwy Unit JT25235000, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 6668 Manzanita Ave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $369,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6668 Manzanita Ave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,323

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Buchanan 29 Palms Realty

    6668 Manzanita Ave, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 67970 Pioneer Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $57,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    67970 Pioneer Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,094

    Last Listing Agent Corie Isbell Partners Real Estate Group

    67970 Pioneer Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Fremontia St Unit HD25125824, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $15,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 Fremontia St Unit HD25125824, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $6,608 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnna Nassar Coldwell Banker Envision

    0 Fremontia St Unit HD25125824, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 5955 Morongo Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $263,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5955 Morongo Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,144

    Last Listing Agent Staci Guevara KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    5955 Morongo Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6859 Pine Springs Ave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $22,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6859 Pine Springs Ave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 9,099 Sq Ft
    • $107,707 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madelaine LaVoie Cherie Miller & Associates

    6859 Pine Springs Ave, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 6636 Sahara Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $285,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6636 Sahara Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,949

6636 Sahara Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • /20

    $21,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    0 2 Mile Rd Unit 219116436PS, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 23,304 Sq Ft
    • $39,252 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Desselle Golden State Land

    0 2 Mile Rd Unit 219116436PS, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Bagley Unit PI25266431, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $16,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    0 Bagley Unit PI25266431, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 15,002 Sq Ft
    • $47,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Anthes Coldwell Banker Preferred Realtors

    0 Bagley Unit PI25266431, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 5055 Shoshone Valley Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $40,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5055 Shoshone Valley Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,691

    Last Listing Agent Charleen Nagata Newhouse Realty One Group West

    5055 Shoshone Valley Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 5681 Chia Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $20,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5681 Chia Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 20,438 Sq Ft
    • $42,626 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Marquez C & S Real Estate, Inc.

    5681 Chia Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 73934 Casita Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    73934 Casita Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,089

    Last Listing Agent Sean Dittmer C & S Real Estate, Inc.

    73934 Casita Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Darlene Dr, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    $5,750

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Darlene Dr, Wonder Valley, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $2,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Adkins CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    0 Darlene Dr, Wonder Valley, CA 92277
  • 12345 Sullivan Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $37,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    12345 Sullivan Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Fitzgerald Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    12345 Sullivan Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 3606 Mojave Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $177,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3606 Mojave Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,495

    Last Listing Agent Frances Reinoso Keller Williams Premier Prop

    3606 Mojave Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Goodie Ln, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $12,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Goodie Ln, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $2,580 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scot Curry CURRY REALTORS

    0 Goodie Ln, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 67722 Pole Line Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $37,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    67722 Pole Line Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,066

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Thiele Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    67722 Pole Line Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6293 Mojave Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6293 Mojave Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reggie McAtee Libby's Realty

    6293 Mojave Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 4374 Pinto Mountain Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4374 Pinto Mountain Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,000

    Last Listing Agent Reggie McAtee Libby's Realty

    4374 Pinto Mountain Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 1530 Applegate Way, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1530 Applegate Way, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,058

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDER AYALA ROA California Inc

    1530 Applegate Way, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 74697 Baseline Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $222,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    74697 Baseline Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,180

74697 Baseline Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 73200 2 Mile Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $9,200

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    73200 2 Mile Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 31,398 Sq Ft
    • $12,764 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MIFFLETON TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

    73200 2 Mile Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 3950 Utah Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $700,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3950 Utah Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 483 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,273

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Candlearia Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    3950 Utah Trail, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 0 Pampas Ave Unit JT25085661, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $19,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    0 Pampas Ave Unit JT25085661, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $3,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Pliego C & S Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Pampas Ave Unit JT25085661, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 6364 Yucca Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $152,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6364 Yucca Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,115

6364 Yucca Ave, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 73575 Sunnyvale Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $387,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    73575 Sunnyvale Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,229

    Last Listing Agent Reggie McAtee Libby's Realty

    73575 Sunnyvale Dr, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277
  • 6453 Athol Ave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6453 Athol Ave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,569

    Last Listing Agent Sean Dittmer C & S Real Estate, Inc.

    6453 Athol Ave, 29 Palms, CA 92277
  • 4960 Shoshone Valley Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    $363,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4960 Shoshone Valley Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,730

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lowe Inspire Real Estate

    4960 Shoshone Valley Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA 92277

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home