101

Recently Sold Twin Bridges, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 3720 Ruby Ct Unit 1, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $289,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3720 Ruby Ct Unit 1, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,614

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dilts-Huber RE/MAX Gold

    3720 Ruby Ct Unit 1, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 6 Acres Peaceful Place, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $50,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6 Acres Peaceful Place, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • Land
    • 6.12 Acres
    • $8,170 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Hamilton Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville

    6 Acres Peaceful Place, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 4362 Lakeridge Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $436,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4362 Lakeridge Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,017

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Weiner eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4362 Lakeridge Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 2806 Polaris St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2806 Polaris St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,282

    Last Listing Agent Lauralee Green Z Group Real Estate

    2806 Polaris St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 6949 Ridgeway Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $257,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6949 Ridgeway Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,924

    Last Listing Agent Mike Giancanelli Keller Williams Realty

    6949 Ridgeway Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 3049 Balsam Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $409,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3049 Balsam Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,584

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Pieper Keller Williams Realty

    3049 Balsam Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 6856 Onyx Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6856 Onyx Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,180

    Last Listing Agent Janet Gaut Century 21 Select Real Estate

    6856 Onyx Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • /2

    $348,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7166 Pine Cone Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,547

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Moore Redfin Corporation

    7166 Pine Cone Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 2990 Spruce Ct, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $1,100,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2990 Spruce Ct, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 16 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 6,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Oliver BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY Home Services NorCal Real Estate

    2990 Spruce Ct, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 6797 Diamond Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $499,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6797 Diamond Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,898

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Magdaleno eXp Realty of California Inc.

    6797 Diamond Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 3900 Opal Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $394,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3900 Opal Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,559

    Last Listing Agent Robin King RE/MAX Gold

    3900 Opal Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 2810 Polaris St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $411,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2810 Polaris St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,584

    Last Listing Agent Lauralee Green Z Group Real Estate

    2810 Polaris St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 3031 Sanders Ct, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3031 Sanders Ct, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,283

    Last Listing Agent Linda Colombo Linda Colombo Realtor

    3031 Sanders Ct, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 6853 Onyx Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6853 Onyx Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,095

    Last Listing Agent Coco Borges eXp Realty of California Inc.

    6853 Onyx Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 2869 Laurel Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2869 Laurel Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,387

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Krieger RE/MAX Gold Natomas

    2869 Laurel Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 6261 Ridgeway Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6261 Ridgeway Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Lomax Century 21 Select Real Estate

    6261 Ridgeway Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 4038 Opal Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $486,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4038 Opal Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,618

    Last Listing Agent Lauralee Green Z Group Real Estate

    4038 Opal Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 6195 Pony Express Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6195 Pony Express Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,876

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Feuerhelm RE/MAX Gold

    6195 Pony Express Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 3175 Easy St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $207,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3175 Easy St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,393

    Last Listing Agent Christine Librach El Dorado Hills Realty

    3175 Easy St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 3181 Castlewood Cir, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3181 Castlewood Cir, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,305

    Last Listing Agent Lauralee Green Z Group Real Estate

    3181 Castlewood Cir, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 3044 Leaf Cir, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3044 Leaf Cir, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,965

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Smith Navigate Realty

    3044 Leaf Cir, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 6165 Pony Express Trail Unit 38, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6165 Pony Express Trail Unit 38, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

6165 Pony Express Trail Unit 38, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 2077 Bourbon St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2077 Bourbon St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,809

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Cole Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    2077 Bourbon St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 2933 Forebay Rd Unit 32, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $10,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2933 Forebay Rd Unit 32, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McDougall Reliant Realty

    2933 Forebay Rd Unit 32, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 4483 Jenkinson Cir, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4483 Jenkinson Cir, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,442

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Collier Coldwell Banker Realty

    4483 Jenkinson Cir, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 3268 York Ct, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $639,950

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3268 York Ct, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,461

    Last Listing Agent Maury O'Hearn Premier Property Group

    3268 York Ct, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 3132 Castlewood Cir, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $480,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3132 Castlewood Cir, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,597

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Lemke eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3132 Castlewood Cir, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 3883 Garnet Rd, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $339,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3883 Garnet Rd, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,175

    Last Listing Agent James Voelker RE/MAX Gold

    3883 Garnet Rd, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 3045 Midway Ave, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $18,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3045 Midway Ave, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $85,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,034

    Last Listing Agent John Anderson JWA Real Estate

    3045 Midway Ave, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 3005- Amber Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $25,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3005- Amber Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $78,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camille Wessling Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    3005- Amber Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 6770 Diamond Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6770 Diamond Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,026

    Last Listing Agent Justin Falco eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    6770 Diamond Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 12 Rim St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $35,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    12 Rim St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $35,000/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Adams Lee Keller Williams Realty

    12 Rim St, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 5823 Quick Silver Rd, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5823 Quick Silver Rd, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,342

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Frederick eXp Realty of California Inc.

    5823 Quick Silver Rd, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 6367 Pollock Ave, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6367 Pollock Ave, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,277

    Last Listing Agent Connor Burt Z Group Real Estate

    6367 Pollock Ave, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 2111 Racoon Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $519,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2111 Racoon Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,140

    Last Listing Agent Lauralee Green Z Group Real Estate

    2111 Racoon Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 5000 Dos Lagos Ct, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5000 Dos Lagos Ct, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • Land
    • 24.18 Acres
    • $10,546 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Standal Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    5000 Dos Lagos Ct, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 8009 Spring Valley Rd, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $435,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8009 Spring Valley Rd, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,140

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ross eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    8009 Spring Valley Rd, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 4265 Park Woods Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4265 Park Woods Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,848

    Last Listing Agent James Aldrich RE/MAX Gold

    4265 Park Woods Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 6700 Diamond Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $414,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6700 Diamond Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,413

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ward RE/MAX Gold

    6700 Diamond Dr, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home