25,556

Twin Falls, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $414,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2138 Hillcrest Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,667

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hale Silvercreek Realty Group

    2138 Hillcrest Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /23

      Est $216,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Washington St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      240 Washington St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector Maldonado Gem State Realty Inc

  • /24

    $449,900

    New Construction $18K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    284 Sandi Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to Z-Country Estates, Jon Zernickow, is creating another beautiful home! When you compare the upgrades to other homes in this price range you will find no comparison to this builder. Please see the doc file for upgrades that are included in all these homes. This unique house will feature a single level split floor plan, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, vaulted ceilings, 2 car fully insulated

    Agent Photo

    Justin Winson

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 842-1220

    284 Sandi Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /34

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    118 Taylor St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,075

    Last Listing Agent Malvina Foto Silvercreek Realty Group

    118 Taylor St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /25

      Est $352,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Benjamin Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      760 Benjamin Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

  • /42

    $650,000

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft

    584 Canyon Falls, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to this elegant residence that offers the perfect blend of privacy, security, and convenience, surrounded by natural beauty and modern comforts. Designed for both comfort and sophistication, this home features an open concept layout, abundant natural light, and stylish finishes throughout. The dedicated office offers quiet space for remote work or study, while the versatile recreation

    Agent Photo

    Patricia Murillo

    Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

    (208) 544-4720

    584 Canyon Falls, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /19

    $727,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2320 Candleridge Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,627

    Last Listing Agent Gina Jensen 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    2320 Candleridge Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /30

      Est $497,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      763 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

  • /50

    $2,049,000

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,984 Sq Ft

    3365 Willow Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Tucked within the prestigious gated community of The Willows—just steps from the canyon, where sweeping views & native wildlife create a breathtaking backdrop—this just-under-an-acre estate redefines refined living. Outdoor spaces rival a private resort with a heated in-ground pool, spa, putting green, & an expansive covered patio with built-in ceiling heaters & a fully appointed outdoor kitchen.

    Mandi Riddle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    3365 Willow Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /17

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1947 Gage Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,355

    Last Listing Agent Richard Shelden Sweet Group Realty

    1947 Gage Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /28

      Est $494,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      745 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

  • /31

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft

    1143 Eastridge Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Beautifully maintained home, perfect for those seeking single-Level convenience with no steps into the house, ideal for accessibility. Abundant storage throughout. Expansive 3-car garage, with 216 +- feet of bonus room for hobbies. Extra-Large RV cement pad with hookups and sewer dump, tucked behind a privacy fence. Solar panels installed to reduce energy costs and promote sustainable living. New

    Mark Jones Robert Jones Realty Inc

    1143 Eastridge Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /37

    $376,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1590 Saddler St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,420

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Morgan 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    1590 Saddler St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /27

      Est $499,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      731 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

  • /50

    $2,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft

    2637 E 4267 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Rock Creek Retreat, featured in the 2024 Parade of Homes, this striking canyon-view residence is thoughtfully designed to harmonize modern minimalistic architecture with the natural beauty of Rock Creek Canyon. Set on 2.84 acres with private trails and scenic sitting areas, the property offers sweeping canyon views framed by expansive windows and filled with incredible natural light. Spanning

    Linsey Higley Westerra Real Estate Group

    2637 E 4267 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /24

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    625 Trotter Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,985

    Last Listing Agent Renay Skov Silvercreek Realty Group

    625 Trotter Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /32

      Est $197,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Pheasant Rd W Unit 37, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      259 Pheasant Rd W Unit 37, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jengi James Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /14

    $344,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    The Harrison Plan at Kenyon Meadows, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    The 1573 square foot Harrison is an intelligently designed two-story home that lives larger than most mid-sized plans. The first floor is home to a spacious main suite with an ensuite bath and dual vanity.The open living room is adjoined by the dining room and kitchen, which boasts ample counter space and cupboard storage. Near the entry is a convenient powder room for guests. Upstairs, two

    Hayden Homes Builder
    504 W Upland Ave Unit 36869750, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /44

    $663,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2790 Suncrest Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,666

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fitzgerald IdaHome Realty

    2790 Suncrest Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /35

      Est $283,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1988 Elizabeth Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1988 Elizabeth Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc

  • /9

    $334,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    The Edgewood Plan at Kenyon Meadows, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    The 1408 square foot Edgewood is a mid-sized home catering to those who value both comfort and efficiency in a single level home. An award-winning designed kitchen, featuring a breakfast bar and ample counter space, overlooks both the spacious living and dining rooms. The separate main suite affords you privacy and features two large closets in addition to a dual vanity ensuite. The two sizable

    Hayden Homes Builder
    504 W Upland Ave Unit 36869748, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /41

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    727 Greentree Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,309

    Last Listing Agent Ron Stevens Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    727 Greentree Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /26

      Est $329,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Lacasa Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      402 Lacasa Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adan Loya Elevate Idaho

  • /21

    $389,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    The Talent Plan at Kenyon Meadows, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    The 2250 square foot stylish and versatile two-story Talent is a plan designed to fulfill all of your "must-haves." The first floor features a wonderfully open kitchen with dining area and great space, which is the perfect place for entertainment or relaxation. Upstairs is home to the spacious bedrooms, laundry room, and an extra full bathroom. The main suite has an oversized closet and en suite

    Hayden Homes Builder
    504 W Upland Ave Unit 36869754, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /17

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3704 N 2700 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,116

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Serna Super Realty of Idaho

    3704 N 2700 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /24

      Est $342,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Lacasa Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      464 Lacasa Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sid Lezamiz Lezamiz Real Estate Co.

  • /49

    $649,900

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    2078 Red Rock Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    What an opportunity!! Best price per square foot in its class, especially considering the extensive upgrades throughout. Offering more features and value than many new construction homes, this property is truly move-in ready. Located near the canyon, hospital, and top-rated schools, this thoughtfully designed home features 4 spacious main-level bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, plus an upstairs 5th

    Nicole Gabiola Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2078 Red Rock Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /32

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    150 10th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,171

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hale Silvercreek Realty Group

    150 10th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /27

      Est $337,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Lacasa Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      460 Lacasa Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mason Alpert Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /18

    $419,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    The Keizer Plan at The Preserve, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    At 1692 square feet, The Keizer is a mid-size home that makes the most of its single-story layout. This thoughtfully designed space begins as you enter the home with a convenient coat closet off the entryway. From there, youre welcomed into the main living space by stunning vaulted ceilings, where youll find the great room, dining room and kitchen featuring an oversized island with seating and a

    Hayden Homes Builder
    0 N 3100 Dr E Unit 36869915, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /23

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    259 Pheasant Rd W Unit 5, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,000

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Stenlund Keller Williams Realty Boise

    259 Pheasant Rd W Unit 5, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /39

      Est $383,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Lacasa Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      437 Lacasa Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Val Kellogg Sweet Group Realty

  • /50

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    2562 Carriage Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    This single-level home offers a comfortable layout in a neighborhood the seller truly loves, known for its friendly neighbors and welcoming feel. From the moment you arrive, the charming entry sets the tone for what’s inside. Step into a bright living room centered around a cozy gas fireplace, with a formal dining space just off to the side. The remodeled kitchen features crisp white cabinetry,

2562 Carriage Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $574,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3818 N 2481 E, Filer, ID 83328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,288

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hutchins Triple A Realty, LLC

    3818 N 2481 E, Filer, ID 83328
    • /26

      Est $355,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Cortez Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1175 Cortez Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Kullhem IdaHome Realty

  • /18

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    The Hudson Plan at Kenyon Meadows, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    The 1574 square foot Hudson is an efficiently-designed, mid-sized single level home offering both space and comfort. The open kitchen is a chefs dream, with counter space galore, plenty of cupboard storage and a breakfast bar. The expansive living room and adjoining dining area complete this eating and entertainment space. The spacious and private main suite boasts a dual vanity bathroom,

    Hayden Homes Builder
    504 W Upland Ave Unit 36869752, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /36

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    219 Lenore St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,061

    Last Listing Agent Johnathon Stewart Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    219 Lenore St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /39

      Est $333,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Fiesta Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1169 Fiesta Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lowies exp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $459,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    1963 Julie Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Located right in the heart of town, 1963 Julie Lane offers everyday convenience with a layout that just makes sense. Step inside and you’re welcomed by a bright formal dining area filled with natural light. The kitchen opens comfortably to both the dining and living spaces, creating an easy, connected feel for daily living or entertaining. The living room is anchored by a natural gas fireplace,

1963 Julie Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    701 2nd Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,574

    Last Listing Agent Austin Whiting Homes of Idaho

    701 2nd Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home