25,556

Twin Falls, ID Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $454,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Evergreen Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1228 Evergreen Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Virgil Horner Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /29

    $228,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft

    581 Adams St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    This adorable 2-bedroom, 1 bathroom home sits on a .174-acre lot and offers 752 sqft of thoughtfully refreshed living space. It’s bright, inviting, and truly move-in ready. Inside, the home features fresh interior paint and new flooring throughout, giving every room a clean, modern feel. The painted kitchen includes new countertops, creating a crisp and functional space. The bathroom has a

    Angelica Delval-Gonzalez Re/Max Legacy

    581 Adams St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /34

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    300 Morrison St Unit 651, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,504

    Last Listing Agent Mikahla Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    300 Morrison St Unit 651, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /50

      Est $396,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Evergreen Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1410 Evergreen Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryleigh Martin Super Realty of Idaho

  • /25

    $564,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    640 Full Moon Way, Hollister, ID 83301

    Experience modern elegance in this stunning new home, featuring an expansive open-concept living area anchored by a floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace. The gourmet kitchen is a focal point, boasting a large central island, sleek quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and a dedicated pantry. Luxury Vinyl Plank (LVP) flooring flows throughout the main spaces, leading to a private primary suite with a

    Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    640 Full Moon Way, Hollister, ID 83301
  • /11

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1196 Ira Burton Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,818

    Last Listing Agent Toni Woodley Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1196 Ira Burton Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /36

      Est $368,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Evergreen Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1249 Evergreen Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Peterson Prestige Real Estate Investments

  • /17

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    920 2nd Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Great home with lots of good updates. Located one lot away from Washington Street. Could possibly be used as commercial. Buyer would need to verify this. New sprinkler system, interior freshly painted, updated kitchen in last 15 years, has a metal roof with vinyl siding. Includes custom tile shower.

    Paul Lloyd Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

    920 2nd Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /25

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1605 Targhee Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,000

    Last Listing Agent David Walker Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    1605 Targhee Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /34

      Est $513,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Canyon Trail Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2251 Canyon Trail Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Arizmendi H & L Real Estate Company

  • /50

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,164 Sq Ft

    4133 Creek View, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Live on the edge of breathtaking beauty in Rock Creek Estates, a prestigious gated community overlooking Rock Creek Canyon. This bright, open home features fresh updates, abundant natural light, and flexible space with 4 bedrooms 3.5 bathrooms and large office room that can be converted into another bedroom. The showstopper? A luxurious primary suite designed as your private retreat—complete with

    Ashley Cramer Elevate Idaho

    4133 Creek View, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /32

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    320 Ash St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,046

    Last Listing Agent Robert Adolf Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    320 Ash St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /38

      Est $581,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Settlers Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2100 Settlers Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Munn Gem State Realty Inc

  • /50

    $825,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft

    3228 Meadow Ridge Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Country Living minutes from Twin Falls!!! Enjoy the country views, wildlife, access to the Canyon Rim Trail and Shoshone Falls Park, plus have a secluded acreage setting inside Meadow Ridge gated community. This 5 bedroom 3.5 bath home has a main floor primary suite. with 4 bedrooms on the upper level along with a huge rec/game room. The main floor kitchen includes solid surface counter tops, a

    Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

    3228 Meadow Ridge Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1805 Dorian Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,889

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hothem Neighborhood Partners Realty

    1805 Dorian Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /20

      Est $369,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Buchanan St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      343 Buchanan St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kiersten Verbree Sweet Group Realty

  • /36

    $545,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    517 Canyon Falls Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to your dream home, perfectly situated in a prime central location near the breathtaking Snake River Canyon! This exquisite 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence combines contemporary elegance with unparalleled convenience, just moments from shopping, dining, and all the amenities you need. Step inside to discover a bright and airy open-concept interior, highlighted by soaring tray ceilings

    Teri Stokes Silvercreek Realty Group

    517 Canyon Falls Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /33

    $557,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    138 4th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,416

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    138 4th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /26

      Est $272,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Pierce St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      408 Pierce St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nan Faught Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

  • /34

    $380,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    3073 Vickie Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to this beautifully, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on a quiet dead end street. Enjoy new flooring throughout most of the home, and tastefully updated bathrooms for a fresh and modern feel. Bathroom boasts new tub/shower combo with a new tile floor and a jetted tub in the primary on suite. The home features efficient heating and cooling systems for year-round comfort and a

    Jeffrey Wadsworth Authority Real Estate

    3073 Vickie Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /46

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    841 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,933

    Last Listing Agent Molly Wallin Homes of Idaho

    841 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /29

      Est $353,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Pierce St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      405 Pierce St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Taylor 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

  • /42

    $735,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    594 Canyon Mist Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Luxury single-level home located in the new TF gated community, The Residences at Breckenridge, near the Snake River canyon rim, restaurants, and shopping. This brand-new residence features a gourmet kitchen with a 6-burner Z-Line professional gas/electric range, luxe bathrooms, and quality finishes throughout. Outside, you'll find an approximately 17 X 80 cement RV Pad making this home as

    Cindy Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    594 Canyon Mist Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /31

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    556 Gardner Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,174

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Haney 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    556 Gardner Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /34

      Est $390,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Pierce St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      415 Pierce St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Davis Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /19

    $391,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    1147 Westwing Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Seller offering a 2:1 Rate Buydown and 2.5% closing costs with a full price offer! Located in Twin Falls' Sunterra subdivision, 1147 Westwing Way offers the Foxglove floor plan—a 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home spanning 1,339 square feet. Part of the New Leaf collection by Wolverton Homes, this residence prioritizes high-quality, affordable living. The open-concept design includes a vaulted kitchen,

    Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    1147 Westwing Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /40

    $467,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    773 Monroe St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,264

    Last Listing Agent Troy Henson Century 21 Gateway

    773 Monroe St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /28

      Est $313,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 6th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1403 6th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jengi James Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /3

    $634,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    515 Moonbeam Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to your beautiful new home built by Synergy Builders renowned for quality construction, functional design, and timeless finishes. This stunning single-level home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, perfectly situated in one of Twin Falls’ most desirable east-side subdivisions. The open-concept layout features a gorgeous kitchen with custom cabinetry, quartz or granite

    Eliza Mendoza Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    515 Moonbeam Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1517 Mountain View Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,625

    Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

    1517 Mountain View Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /28

      Est $273,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Jefferson St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      227 Jefferson St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Robinson Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /7

    $305,390

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    571 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    The Canyon makes every bit of its 1201 square feet count, offering great comfort in a modestly sized single level plan. The spacious living room adjoins the dining room, and the efficiently-planned kitchen boasts ample counter space and cupboard storage. An expansive main suite features a dual vanity bathroom and a generous closet. The other two sizeable bedrooms boast large closets and share the

    Claira Darrow New Home Star Idaho

    571 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /33

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    356 Monroe Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,667

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rasmussen Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    356 Monroe Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /43

      Est $319,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 Sparks St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      584 Sparks St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Faria Gem State Realty Inc

  • /30

    $216,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    353 Elm St N Unit 6, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Amazing upper floor condo in a quiet area of Twin Falls! Large 2 bedroom 2 bath PLUS large separate office area. Large open layout plus a nice covered patio off the dining area and primary bedroom. Home has been cleaned and maintenance items taken care of and is move in ready. This Condo complex is conveniently located and includes separate secure basement storage area, 2 car underground secure

    Bryan Newberry Magic Valley Realty

    353 Elm St N Unit 6, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /15

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1526 N 2284 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Zimmerman Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1526 N 2284 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /10

      Est $632,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Elizabeth Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2140 Elizabeth Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 196 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsie Nicukar Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /2

    $163,000

    $13K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $141,493 per Acre

    4007 N 2708 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Sunway Subdivision offers a rare opportunity to own expansive 1+ acre lots in a prime Twin Falls location adjacent to Sunway and First Federal Park. This is a built to suit with our builder. Now is the ideal time for discerning buyers to secure their piece of this exclusive development. If you envision building your custom dream home, Sunway Subdivision provides the perfect canvas. Lot includes

    Todd Jensen Silvercreek Realty Group

    4007 N 2708 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /39

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    534 Stonehedge Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,169

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Leiser Westerra Real Estate Group

    534 Stonehedge Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /39

      Est $313,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Alta Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1906 Alta Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Xander Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home