25,556

Twin Falls, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $184,000

    $24K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 6,577 Sq Ft
    • $1,218,543 per Acre

    597 Canyon Mist Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to Twin Falls' newest gated luxury community! Nestled near the Snake River Canyon, this exclusive subdivision offers townhome lots and single-family residences. Enjoy easy access to a scenic pedestrian trail, local restaurants, and charming shops. Experience the perfect blend of nature, convenience, and upscale living. Your dream home awaits!

    Cindy Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    597 Canyon Mist Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /29

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3322 E 4032 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $165,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,883

    Last Listing Agent Corey Robinson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    3322 E 4032 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /10

      Est $298,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Taylor St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      473 Taylor St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Inveen Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /41

    $750,000

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft

    1580 Mary Alice Lake Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Wake up to peaceful pond views and enjoy life in one of the area’s most sought-after communities, The Preserve. With direct access to the Canyon Rim Walking Trail and a clubhouse (currently being built) featuring a pool, pickleball court, and more, this location offers both lifestyle and convenience. This stunning custom home is designed to impress with a floor-to-ceiling fireplace, beautiful

    Gary Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    1580 Mary Alice Lake Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $2,275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    868 Canyon Rim Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,172,668

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Beard Gem State Realty Inc

    868 Canyon Rim Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /37

      Est $281,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Polk St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      466 Polk St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Riley Jensen 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

  • /27

    $419,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    498 Jesse Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    A great home in a great location. In walking distance to South Hills Middle School and new Elevate Academy. Open concept greets you as you walk into the living room and able to see how the home can feel comfortable and be able to entertain as well. Located on a corner lot that also features a RV parking and a pergola allows for outside recreation and enjoyment.

    Matthew Coleman Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    498 Jesse Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /41

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    349 Adams St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,000

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Delval-Gonzalez Re/Max Legacy

    349 Adams St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /48

      Est $320,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Taylor St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      490 Taylor St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 216 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janalee Pendleton Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /42

    $540,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    548 Falling Leaf Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Look at this beautiful home completed recently. This home features a bright open floor plan with 10ft ceilings, custom kitchen cabinets with soft close drawers, hidden pantry, premium ZLINE appliances , granite counters throughout the home, low cost maintained yard, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1968 sqft all one level. Large master bedroom with walk in closet, beautiful master bathroom with double

    Nihad Imamovic IdaHome Realty

    548 Falling Leaf Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /40

    $644,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    682 Full Moon Way, Hollister, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,854

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    682 Full Moon Way, Hollister, ID 83301
    • /26

      Est $269,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Taylor St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      449 Taylor St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

• /49

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft

    2148 Alta Vista Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Pride of ownership shines throughout this immaculately maintained split-entry home nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the established Alta Vista subdivision. Sitting on nearly half an acre, the fully fenced backyard, mature trees, garden space, and attached storage shed make this an exceptional in-town lot. The main level welcomes you with a bright, open great room anchored by a cozy

    Erin Callen Westerra Real Estate Group

    2148 Alta Vista Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /22

    $509,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2280 Cattail Dr Unit Lot 2 Block 1, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Williams Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    2280 Cattail Dr Unit Lot 2 Block 1, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /33

      $351,248 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1175 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Kadirov Gem State Realty Inc

  • /50

    $739,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    711 Falls View Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Built for the views—what an incredible opportunity! This property sits on its own lot nestled in the Snake River Canyon community of Country Club Estates. Enjoy exclusive access to community amenities including a private golf course, Snake River boat launch, dock, park, and private ponds. Perched atop a rise, the home offers abundant canyon and surrounding views from nearly every angle. The home

    Jordan Beard Gem State Realty Inc

    711 Falls View Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2558 Sunglow Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,004

    Last Listing Agent Jengi James Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2558 Sunglow Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /40

      Est $355,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1242 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Jardine Century 21 Gateway

  • /37

    $360,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    1828 Dorian Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to 1828 Dorian! A solid, classic home in one of Twin Falls' most charming all-brick neighborhoods. Set back from the street with timeless curb appeal, this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 2,008 square feet of thoughtfully used space across the main level and a finished basement, plus a large unfinished utility room with exceptional storage. The sellers have made serious investments in

    Erin Callen Westerra Real Estate Group

    1828 Dorian Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /27

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2002 Lowline Ave, Hollister, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,573

    Last Listing Agent Toni Woodley Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2002 Lowline Ave, Hollister, ID 83301
    • /15

      Est $383,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Sunrise Blvd N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      236 Sunrise Blvd N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Nelson Nelson Realty

  • /41

    $689,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft

    1368 Stoneybrook Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Pride of ownership shines in this rare 6-bedroom, 3.5-bath stucco home, ideally situated in a quiet cul-de-sac surrounded by paved walking trails, a stream, pond, and beautiful common areas throughout the subdivision. With over 3,645 sq ft, this spacious home is designed for both comfort and functionality. The open-concept layout features a split bedroom floor plan with 10’ vaulted ceilings,

    Sid Lezamiz Lezamiz Real Estate Co.

    1368 Stoneybrook Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $662,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1967 Red Rock Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,056

    Last Listing Agent Nihad Imamovic IdaHome Realty

    1967 Red Rock Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /49

      Est $578,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Clearwater Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1411 Clearwater Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

  • /15

    $564,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    783 Kamiah Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Experience modern elegance in this stunning new home, featuring an expansive open-concept living area anchored by a floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace. The gourmet kitchen is a focal point, boasting a large central island, sleek quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and a dedicated pantry. Luxury Vinyl Plank (LVP) flooring flows throughout the main spaces, leading to a private primary suite with a

    Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    783 Kamiah Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2431 Falls Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,798

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2431 Falls Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /21

      Est $556,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1889 Galena Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1889 Galena Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sue Loosli Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

  • /44

    $339,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    570 Madison St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to a perfect blend of space, character, and functionality in this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering over 2,200 sq. ft. of flexible living space! The main level provides a comfortable layout for everyday living, while the finished lower level features a large family room with a small bar, an additional bedroom and full bath, plus a workshop/storage room and oversized utility

    Jami Whited Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    570 Madison St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /45

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2858 Sunray Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,224

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Riddle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    2858 Sunray Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /33

      Est $473,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1863 Galena Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1863 Galena Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Lyda Century 21 Gateway

  • /8

    $179,900

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $178,119 per Acre

    Lot 2 Lake View Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Nestled on one Twin Falls' most prestigious new subdivision, this exclusive gated community offers spacious acres lots with the perfect blend of luxury and tranquility. Enjoy modern conveniences include natural gas and fiber optic internet. Ideally situated at the end of a quite street, this property sits above the city, capturing breathtaking views to the North, West and South. Residents have

    Taylor Marecle 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    Lot 2 Lake View Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    414 Heyburn Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,047

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chugg Silvercreek Realty Group

    414 Heyburn Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /40

      Est $531,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Candleridge Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1817 Candleridge Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 241 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joss Grandeau Magic Valley Realty

  • /47

    $649,900

    $99K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft

    3707 N 2455 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Hard-to-find 1-acre country property with a large SHOP, 5 bedrooms, and RV parking! This well-designed 5-bed, 2.5-bath home offers space, flexibility, and functionality both inside and out. Inside, the home offers a welcoming living room with a wood fireplace and an office just off the front entry, ideal for working from home. Hardwood flooring highlights the entryway, formal dining room, and

    Sid Lezamiz Lezamiz Real Estate Co.

    3707 N 2455 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /6

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4242 N 2754 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $185,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,553

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dolcini Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    4242 N 2754 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /36

      Est $667,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Candleridge Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1973 Candleridge Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Troy Henson Century 21 Gateway

  • /34

    $419,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    1765 Conner St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Yard is in, fence is done, windows are covered. Like new, but better with a great view from the east facing windows! This 4 bedroom 2024 home is super clean, and move-in ready for you! The home has a great curb presence which is even more beautiful with summer flowers. Inside the living area and primary bedroom on the back side of the home are bathed in morning sunlight daily - while enjoying the

    Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

    1765 Conner St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /38

    $609,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2360 Cattail Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,145

    Last Listing Agent Teri Stokes Silvercreek Realty Group

    2360 Cattail Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /25

      Est $243,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1778 3rd Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1778 3rd Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

  • /35

    $615,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    2221 Kooskia Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Beautifully finished new construction home in a highly sought after NW location, designed with both function and quality in mind. This home features custom white oak cabinetry, LVP flooring throughout with no carpet, and a layout that truly lives well day to day. The kitchen offers abundant cabinet storage and a walk in pantry with additional outlets, creating a space that is both practical and

    Lauren Dolcini Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    2221 Kooskia Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home