$297,990 Last List Price
1549 Kenyon Meadow St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,024 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $291/SF
- 52 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $290,435
Last Listing Agent Claira Darrow New Home Star Idaho
$297,990 Last List Price
1549 Kenyon Meadow St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $290,435
Last Listing Agent Claira Darrow New Home Star Idaho
$529,900 Last List Price
1637 Tule Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $518,272
Last Listing Agent David Walker Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho
$337,000 Last List Price
748 Meadows Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $374,657
Last Listing Agent Mikahla Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties
$309,900 Last List Price
413 Rose St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $313,907
Last Listing Agent Christie DeMarinis Century 21 Gateway
$165,000 Last List Price
223 Bell St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $168,400
Last Listing Agent Cindy Schmidt Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho
$320,000 Last List Price
227 Taylor St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $309,445
Last Listing Agent Bryan Newberry Magic Valley Realty
$419,900 Last List Price
1946 Gage Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $413,120
Last Listing Agent Ron Kirtland Canyon River Realty, LLC
$265,000 Last List Price
219 Monroe St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $304,244
Last Listing Agent Jaci Walker Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho