6,372

Properties in ZIP Code 54241

Section Image
    • 6989 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $519,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      6989 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6989 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Stevens RE/MAX

    • 2012 Crystal Spring Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $571,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Crystal Spring Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2012 Crystal Spring Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Kouba Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 7203 Shamrock Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $473,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      7203 Shamrock Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7203 Shamrock Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 12919 County Road B, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Not Listed For Sale

      12919 County Road B, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12919 County Road B, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Pigeon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 627 Woodland Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $339,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Woodland Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      627 Woodland Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Theis Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 412 Lake Breeze Way, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $501,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Lake Breeze Way, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      412 Lake Breeze Way, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lodel Keller Williams - Manitowoc

    • /12

      Est $189,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2916 State Highway 310, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      2916 State Highway 310, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Wiese Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc

    • 1923 Jefferson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $193,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Jefferson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1923 Jefferson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,800
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Diersen Smart Real Estate Group

    • 1225 21st St Unit 1225, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 21st St Unit 1225, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      1225 21st St Unit 1225, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 3019 Sandy Ridge Unit 3019, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $540,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Sandy Ridge Unit 3019, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3019 Sandy Ridge Unit 3019, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lodel Keller Williams - Manitowoc

    • /2

      Est $69,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      7136 Tannery Rd Unit 7136, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      7136 Tannery Rd Unit 7136, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

    • /41

      Est $358,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      7935 Prairie Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7935 Prairie Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zoë Van Oss CB Real Estate Group Egg Harbor

    • 1705 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1705 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING EXP Realty LLC

    • 1805 20th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $128,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 20th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1805 20th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Feb 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • Lt5 Highland Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt5 Highland Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Lt5 Highland Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Kadow RE/MAX

    • 7140 Angel Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $339,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      7140 Angel Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      7140 Angel Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 448% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Stevens RE/MAX

    • 3910 Martin Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $396,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Martin Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3910 Martin Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Reif Keller Williams - Manitowoc

    • 2916 Wisconsin 310, Two Rivers, WI

      Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Wisconsin 310, Two Rivers, WI

      2916 Wisconsin 310, Two Rivers, WI

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Wiese Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    • 1622 17th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $153,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 17th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      1622 17th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,300
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridgett Nottestad Greystone Asset, LLC

    • 2230 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $172,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2230 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • May 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dorner Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 2337 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $189,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2337 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2337 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,400
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Craig Francis Shorewest, Realtors

    • 1308 County Road Vv, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $301,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 County Road Vv, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      1308 County Road Vv, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 03, 2015

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Jackson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2202 Jackson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

    • 2729 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $248,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2729 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2729 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

• 907 Sunset Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $187,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Sunset Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      907 Sunset Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Solberg Solberg Real Estate

    • 2838 7th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $261,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2838 7th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2838 7th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,750
      • Mar 29, 2013

• 1910 Lincoln St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $145,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Lincoln St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1910 Lincoln St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    • 2304 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $164,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2304 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,268
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Staudinger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 1738 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $174,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1738 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1738 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dean Dvorak Action Realty

    • 1817 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $152,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1817 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Nennig Century 21 Moves

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home