6,372

Properties in ZIP Code 54241

Section Image
    • 3602 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $194,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3602 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Grant RE/MAX

    • 2913 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $174,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      2913 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2913 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Funk Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 1707 30th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $233,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 30th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1707 30th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Remiker Century 21 Aspire Group

    • 3134 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $377,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      3134 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3134 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Karlin RE/MAX

    • 3232 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $212,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3232 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Nelson Team* Action Realty

    • 2102 41st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $255,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 41st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2102 41st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dean Dvorak Action Realty

    • 2914 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $225,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      2914 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2914 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

    • 2920 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $291,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2920 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 4119 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $266,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      4119 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4119 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy MacMillin 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 2033 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $189,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      2033 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2033 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

• 1910 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $207,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1910 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING EXP Realty LLC

    • 1907 25th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $124,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 25th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1907 25th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Moose Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 2000 25th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $151,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 25th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2000 25th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Gospodarek 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 2114 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $154,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2114 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Van Lanen Action Realty

    • 2303 Hayes St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $196,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Hayes St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2303 Hayes St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Pigeon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 2818 Forest Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $199,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Forest Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2818 Forest Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Karlin RE/MAX

    • 2317 Jefferson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $376,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Jefferson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2317 Jefferson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,248
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Vogel Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 1957 Roosevelt Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $135,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1957 Roosevelt Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1957 Roosevelt Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Calysta Buchenauer Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 1920 Roosevelt Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $213,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Roosevelt Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1920 Roosevelt Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Stevens RE/MAX

    • 1920 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $218,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1920 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Haese Keller Williams - Manitowoc

    • 1914 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $169,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1914 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wooton Bold Blazer Group

    • 1917 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $155,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1917 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Krajnik Keller Williams - Manitowoc

    • 6203 Arabian Way, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $548,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      6203 Arabian Way, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      6203 Arabian Way, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    • 1518 Shoto Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $516,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Shoto Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1518 Shoto Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

• 1600 County Road V, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $326,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 County Road V, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1600 County Road V, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

• 3201 Shoto Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $122,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Shoto Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      3201 Shoto Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lodel Keller Williams - Manitowoc

    • 3210 Shoto Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $268,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Shoto Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      3210 Shoto Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    • 9411 Francis Creek Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $249,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      9411 Francis Creek Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9411 Francis Creek Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Krause Jr. Park Regency Real Estate LLC

    • 12124 Jambo Creek Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $322,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      12124 Jambo Creek Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12124 Jambo Creek Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Koch Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 13211 White Cedar Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $385,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      13211 White Cedar Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      13211 White Cedar Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Broecker Century 21 Aspire Group

    • 1817 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $126,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1817 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • May 27, 2022

• 1511 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $199,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1511 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Staudinger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 1618 18th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $161,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 18th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1618 18th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,100
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy MacMillin 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 1919 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $165,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1919 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Arriaga Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 1304 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $148,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1304 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 1801 21st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $108,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 21st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1801 21st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dorner Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 1823 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $172,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1823 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    • 1805 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $121,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1805 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vogel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • /33

      Est $97,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Madison St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2107 Madison St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Basken Sell & Save Real Estate

    • 2111 Madison St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $190,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Madison St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 7 Beds
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2111 Madison St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 416% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Dvorak Action Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home