6,372

Properties in ZIP Code 54241

Section Image
    • 2014 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $146,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2014 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    • 2617 8th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $195,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2617 8th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2617 8th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brock Deering Century 21 Aspire Group

    • 1915 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $249,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1915 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Brennan RE/MAX

    • 3703 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $300,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3703 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Pigeon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 3621 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $177,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3621 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Stuebs 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 3811 Bellevue Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $248,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Bellevue Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3811 Bellevue Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wooton Bold Blazer Group

    • 2537 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $204,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      2537 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2537 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    • 3613 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $228,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3613 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,777
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    • 2008 36th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $257,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 36th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2008 36th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2116 35th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $202,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 35th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2116 35th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Stuebs 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 3511 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $181,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3511 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Vogel Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 2012 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $266,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2012 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Funk Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 2124 33rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $178,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 33rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2124 33rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Kouba Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 3304 Prairie St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $200,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Prairie St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3304 Prairie St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Stuebs 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 2115 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $155,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2115 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,150
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Remiker Century 21 Aspire Group

    • 2131 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $130,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2131 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1936
      2131 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dorner Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 2122 32nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $250,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 32nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2122 32nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wooton Bold Blazer Group

    • 1938 32nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $165,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1938 32nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1938 32nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vogel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 2131 32nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $209,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      2131 32nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2131 32nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Townsend Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 2214 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $180,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2214 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Holzinger Heritage Real Estate

    • 3118 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $422,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3118 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Gospodarek 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 3413 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $173,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3413 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 3410 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $210,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3410 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Koch Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 4840 Cottage Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $398,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      4840 Cottage Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4840 Cottage Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    • 2339 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $245,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2339 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Stevens RE/MAX

    • 2319 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $206,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2319 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

• 2521 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $314,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2521 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Cohen Century 21 Aspire Group

    • 2521 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $266,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2521 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Stuebs 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 2333 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $273,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2333 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2333 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Stuebs 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 2323 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $267,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2323 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Parker 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 4215 Bellevue Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $272,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Bellevue Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4215 Bellevue Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Remiker Century 21 Aspire Group

    • 2348 43rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $310,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2348 43rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2348 43rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Stuebs 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 4436 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $265,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      4436 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4436 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 3119 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $354,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3119 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

    • 3705 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $597,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3705 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Stevens RE/MAX

    • 3809 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $285,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3809 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alizay Yang Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 2121 45th St Unit L, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 45th St Unit L, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2121 45th St Unit L, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 104 Thiede Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $311,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Thiede Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      104 Thiede Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zipperer Action Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home