6,372

Properties in ZIP Code 54241

Section Image
    • 2515 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $237,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2515 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edie Dahlgren Heritage Real Estate

    • 2400 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $149,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2400 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Funk Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 2401 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $143,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2401 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kaestner Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 2106 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $131,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2106 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Grossman Keller Williams - Manitowoc

    • 1008 Margaretha St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $217,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Margaretha St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1008 Margaretha St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hoerth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 116 E Hillcrest Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $83,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 E Hillcrest Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 E Hillcrest Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS-MCB NON MLS MCB

    • 128 Schetter Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $204,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Schetter Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      128 Schetter Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Balde Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    • 9203 Fox Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $136,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      9203 Fox Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      9203 Fox Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 9728 Fox Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $448,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      9728 Fox Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      9728 Fox Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Koschnick Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 903 Steiners Corners Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $411,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Steiners Corners Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      903 Steiners Corners Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    • 1639 Kings Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $365,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Kings Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1639 Kings Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• 2122 Barthels Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $372,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Barthels Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2122 Barthels Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Krause Jr. Park Regency Real Estate LLC

    • 2936 Memorial Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $226,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Memorial Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2936 Memorial Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mueller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 1705 Lincoln St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $207,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Lincoln St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1705 Lincoln St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,717
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    • 908 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $109,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      908 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Vogel Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 2022 Lincoln St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $174,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Lincoln St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2022 Lincoln St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 3018 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $219,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      3018 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3018 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Hayes Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 2117 31st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $183,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 31st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2117 31st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Whipple Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 2610 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $145,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2610 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Kadow RE/MAX

    • 2523 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $122,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2523 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,250
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Thiel Thiel Real Estate

    • 2513 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $133,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      2513 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2513 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,250
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS-MCB NON MLS MCB

    • 1804 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $167,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1804 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

• 4804 Forest Hills Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $303,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Forest Hills Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4804 Forest Hills Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

• 4612 Forest Hills Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $357,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      4612 Forest Hills Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4612 Forest Hills Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,400
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Stevens RE/MAX

    • 4512 Forest Hills Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $404,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Forest Hills Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4512 Forest Hills Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • May 16, 2025

• 4709 Laurie Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $434,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Laurie Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4709 Laurie Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 4606 Laurie Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $296,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Laurie Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4606 Laurie Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reneene Martell Real Broker Milwaukee

    • 4600 Columbus St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $443,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Columbus St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4600 Columbus St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Burton Resource One Realty, LLC

    • 1912 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $188,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1912 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 1908 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $185,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1908 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schleis Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • 1500 Parkview Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $385,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Parkview Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1500 Parkview Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Staudinger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 1208 Lowell St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $164,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Lowell St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1208 Lowell St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Reinertson Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 1212 Buchholz St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $138,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Buchholz St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1212 Buchholz St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Parker 1st Anderson Real Estate

    • 1215 Buchholz St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $172,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Buchholz St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1215 Buchholz St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,685
      • Apr 25, 2025

• 2508 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $168,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2508 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Feb 19, 2025

• 2604 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $165,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2604 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Holzinger Heritage Real Estate

    • 2614 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $110,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2614 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,950
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home