16,096

Homes in ZIP Code 75701

Section Image
  • /42

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    523 W 2nd St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,127

    Last Listing Agent Katie Edwards Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    523 W 2nd St, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /27

      Est $247,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 S Boldt Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2725 S Boldt Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Horton Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

  • /34

    $224,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    2725 Brentwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is perfectly located just minutes from UT Tyler and is packed with recent updates that make it move-in ready! The layout offers a comfortable flow with plenty of space for living, working, and entertaining. Step outside and enjoy a spacious, fenced backyard with large shade trees—ideal for kids, pets, or weekend barbecues. Whether you're looking for your first home, a

    Richard Breeze eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

    2725 Brentwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /18

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1425 Easy St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,622

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McLarry McLarry Property Group

    1425 Easy St, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /30

      Est $224,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Medina Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2800 Medina Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Baker Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

  • /34

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    1207 S Lenox St, Tyler, TX 75701

    Built in 2023, this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,245 square feet of modern comfort and thoughtful detail. The chef’s kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring stainless steel appliances, a designer tile backsplash, and stylish finishes that create a clean, contemporary feel. Tile flooring flows seamlessly through the main living areas, offering both durability and

    Kilton McCracken Shilling Real Estate Company

    1207 S Lenox St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /33

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    315 Mockingbird Ln, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,560

    Last Listing Agent Brent Beverley Dwell Realty

    315 Mockingbird Ln, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /24

      Est $213,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Rodge Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2432 Rodge Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Mauldin Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $25,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $104,167 per Acre

    2721 S Donnybrook Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    Opportunity to secure one or multiple homesites in Tyler surrounded by a natural East Texas setting. These lots offer a unique blend of privacy and convenience, featuring a wooded landscape with a winding creek and mature tree canopy creating a true backdrop for each site. Ideal for a custom home build or small residential development, the property provides flexibility for builders, investors, or

    Jeremy Caruthers Drake Real Estate & Investments

    2721 S Donnybrook Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /15

    $275,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3606 Glendale Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,450

    Last Listing Agent TOM HOOTER Newberry Real Estate

    3606 Glendale Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /22

      Est $239,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Terilinga Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2410 Terilinga Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon McIntyre East Texas Preferred Properties, LLC - Tyler

  • /30

    $255,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    2119 Boswell St, Tyler, TX 75701

    Looking for a newer home without the wait? This 2021-built beauty offers 1,330 sq ft of stylish, low-maintenance living! Featuring modern finishes and cozy yet functional layout, this home is perfect for comfortable everyday living Spacious bedrooms provide comfort and flexibility, while the primary suite offers privacy and convenience. The expansive backyard offers ample space for outdoor

    Phyllis Roberts RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

    2119 Boswell St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /47

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    528 Troup Hwy, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,632

528 Troup Hwy, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /22

      Est $247,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Terilinga Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2430 Terilinga Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Walters The Pamela Walters Group

  • /48

    $689,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft

    401 E 3rd St, Tyler, TX 75701

    Welcome to a piece of Tyler History! This residence masterfully blends the soulful character of the past with the luxury of modern amenities, offering a grand 3,798 square feet of living space designed for those who appreciate true craftsmanship. As you enter, you will feel the warmth of the original hardwood floors that flow throughout the home, leading you through expansive, sun-drenched rooms

    Shannon Franzen Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    401 E 3rd St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /37

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3207 Fernwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,877

    Last Listing Agent Colin Davis Shilling Real Estate Company

    3207 Fernwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /22

      Est $179,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Terilinga Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3013 Terilinga Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Bellar S.E.T. Real Estate

  • /47

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft

    1420 S Donnybrook Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    Discover the charm of the Azalea District in Tyler, Texas, with this beautifully renovated three-bedroom, 2.5-bath home that epitomizes elegance and comfort. Settled in the heart of one of the most sought-after neighborhoods, this residence is ideally situated for professionals and families, just moments from hospitals and shopping centers. Step inside to find a spacious layout featuring two

    JENA WALDRON Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    1420 S Donnybrook Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /33

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3109 Campus Cir, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,768

    Last Listing Agent JEANETTE PETERSON Dwell Realty

    3109 Campus Cir, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /27

      Est $193,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Birch Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2307 Birch Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA ATTAWAY Good Realty

  • /24

    $239,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    1520 E Hankerson St, Tyler, TX 75701

    Updated, income-producing property with strong investment potential close to TJC and the medical district. This 5-bedroom, 3-bath home features a spacious central living area that flows into the dining area, with LVP flooring throughout the main areas and secondary bedrooms. The primary suite offers a window overlooking the fenced back yard, a sitting area, a walk-in closet, an ensuite bath, and

    Austin McFarland The Brian Chinn Team, eXp Realty

    1520 E Hankerson St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /42

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    834 S Tipton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,905

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    834 S Tipton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /26

      Est $232,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Paluxy Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3509 Paluxy Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Hurst Standard Real Estate

  • /23

    $225,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    917 Crosby St, Tyler, TX 75701

    Welcome to 917 Crosby, located in the rapidly growing area of West Tyler! Conveniently situated near Sam’s Club, Chick-fil-A, Seven Brew, and many exciting new developments, this stunning home offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. Step inside to discover an open-concept layout featuring modern colors, beautiful countertops, and abundant cabinet space throughout the

    Veronica Lara-Castilla Mora Realty Group, LLC

    917 Crosby St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /34

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3000 Rollingwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,691

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Whitley Shilling Real Estate Company

    3000 Rollingwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /28

      Est $330,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Blossom Ln, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1801 Blossom Ln, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nanette Robinson

  • /34

    $225,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    3021 Williamsburg Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    Located in a well-established neighborhood in Tyler, this updated home offers a great opportunity for both investors and first-time buyers. Situated just minutes from UT Tyler and multiple Tyler ISD schools, the location offers strong rental potential and everyday convenience. This home has been refreshed with new flooring, an updated bathroom, and a fresh coat of paint, giving it a clean and

    Michael Soape Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    3021 Williamsburg Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /11

    $186,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    808 S Bennett Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,418

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie McKinney Elite Group Real Estate

    808 S Bennett Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /18

      Est $273,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Decharles St, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1805 Decharles St, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Smith RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

  • /48

    $633,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,919 Sq Ft

    309 Glenhaven Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac off of prestigious Old Bullard Road, this beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 3-bath, 3,919 sq ft historic home (built in 1955) offers exceptional craftsmanship and timeless charm. The gracious entry welcomes you with iconic, Gracie scenic wallpaper and marble flooring. The living or dining room features a custom formal fireplace surround and two enormous storage

    Kelley Brownlow Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    309 Glenhaven Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /27

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2505 Merry Ln, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,980

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Franzen Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    2505 Merry Ln, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /37

      Est $247,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Jan Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3903 Jan Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Fletcher National Agent Network

  • /34

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    504 Woodland Hills Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    Freshly updated with some new flooring and landscaping, this well-maintained and spacious half duplex (east side) offers over 2,500 square feet of comfortable living inside the loop. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a versatile study/den, this home provides flexibility for work, guests, or additional living space. Enjoy a large combined living and formal dining area, an eat-in kitchen

    Steven Jones Cathy Shipp & Associates

    504 Woodland Hills Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /38

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2324 E Devine St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,591

    Last Listing Agent Justin Diaz Mora Realty Group, LLC

    2324 E Devine St, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /46

      Est $287,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Jan Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3817 Jan Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denice Smith Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /26

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    2431 Homestead Ln, Tyler, TX 75701

    Enjoy effortless living in this well-maintained 2/2 townhome with office, inside the gated 55+ community of The Homestead. Designed for comfort, convenience, and peace of mind. Offering a thoughtful floor plan on a single level, this home features an open living and dining area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. A spacious suite features a private bath and generous closet space, while

    Carla Turner Newberry Real Estate

    2431 Homestead Ln, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /28

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2301 Birch Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,825

2301 Birch Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /40

      Est $227,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Jan Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3801 Jan Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Morton Morton Realty Group

  • /47

    $334,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft

    403 E Houston St, Tyler, TX 75702

    Built in 1934 and located in the Brick Streets Historic District near the Azalea District in Tyler, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,762 sq ft of preserved architectural detail with thoughtful updates throughout. A deep, covered front porch provides space for a full outdoor seating area while remaining sheltered from rain, creating an inviting entry and usable outdoor living space. Inside,

    Dee Martin RE/MAX Alight

    403 E Houston St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /26

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    734 S Donnybrook Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,551

    Last Listing Agent Paul Choi S.E.T. Real Estate

    734 S Donnybrook Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home