416

Recently Sold Homes in 75701

Section Image
  • /37

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1432 E Don St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,604

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Fletcher National Agent Network

    1432 E Don St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /3

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2921 Medina Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed Midtown Realty

    2921 Medina Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /2

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    815 Britton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $218,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terosa Jones Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    815 Britton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /42

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    842 S College Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,550

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Brownlow Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    842 S College Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    2827 Fairfax Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,526

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Williams Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    2827 Fairfax Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /4

    $94,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    910 S Confederate Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,108

    Last Listing Agent Kris Collum Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    910 S Confederate Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /26

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    305 E Lake St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,434

    Last Listing Agent Leda Vance Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    305 E Lake St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2413 Dietz Ln, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,093

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Labat Albrecht Realty One Group Rose

    2413 Dietz Ln, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /22

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3205 W Jackson St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,939

    Last Listing Agent Jim McCain RE/MAX Tyler

    3205 W Jackson St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /48

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2424 Old Jacksonville Rd, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,626

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Smith ADT Realty Brokers

    2424 Old Jacksonville Rd, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /24

    $249,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2902 Shenandoah Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,266

    Last Listing Agent Shanee Charles Rendon Realty, LLC

    2902 Shenandoah Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /33

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2425 Oak Ln, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,892

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Tittle Real Estate Marketing

    2425 Oak Ln, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /35

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3326 Fry Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,413

    Last Listing Agent Andy Guinn Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    3326 Fry Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /32

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3912 Allendale Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,147

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    3912 Allendale Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /6

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1026 Britton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • Land
    • 10,846 Sq Ft
    • $100,402 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,229

    Last Listing Agent Becky Samford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    1026 Britton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /2

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1028 Britton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • Land
    • 10,846 Sq Ft
    • $80,321 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,500

    Last Listing Agent William Simpson Fathom Realty, LLC

    1028 Britton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /19

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1973 Highland Park, Tyler, TX 75701

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $71,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,000

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    1973 Highland Park, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /47

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3425 Iberville Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Chennault Fathom Realty, LLC

    3425 Iberville Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /42

    $312,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3223 de Charles St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shontay George Choice Properties

    3223 de Charles St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /13

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3140 Bracken Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $157,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Cooper RE/MAX Impact

    3140 Bracken Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /21

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2020 S Tipton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF

    Current Estimated Value $230,027

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Major Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    2020 S Tipton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /23

    $158,400 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2208 Sampson Place, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,909

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Riney NE Texas Regional Realty

    2208 Sampson Place, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /4

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3200 Fry Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,945

    Last Listing Agent Connie Fleming Prestige Realty

    3200 Fry Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /35

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1612 Woodland Hills Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,495

    Last Listing Agent Jeniffer Teran Realty One Group Rose

    1612 Woodland Hills Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /39

    $239,890 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1812 Montrose Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,878

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    1812 Montrose Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /26

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3953 Hanover Place, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,964

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

    3953 Hanover Place, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /38

    $227,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1317 Woodland Hills Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,558

    Last Listing Agent Julie Maberry Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    1317 Woodland Hills Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /41

    $271,777 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3155 San Jacinto Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,652

    Last Listing Agent Erin Nichols Realty One Group Rose

    3155 San Jacinto Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /43

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    3614 S Cameron Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,046

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hightower East Texas Preferred Properties, LLC - Tyler

    3614 S Cameron Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /25

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2222 S Chilton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,487

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Carroll Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    2222 S Chilton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /24

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1312 Powers Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,489

    Last Listing Agent Breana Johnson Dwell Realty

    1312 Powers Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /27

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    910 Duckenfield Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,774

    Last Listing Agent Donna Zarate Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    910 Duckenfield Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /17

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3308 Omega Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,989

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rhodes KW-Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    3308 Omega Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /28

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1717 E Houston St, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,153

    Last Listing Agent David McAtee Realty One Group Rose

    1717 E Houston St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /7

    $158,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3027 Brentwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,221

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Foreman Nathan Foreman Real Estate, LLC

    3027 Brentwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /35

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2444 Holley St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,058

    Last Listing Agent Codie Parker RE/MAX Landmark Rose

    2444 Holley St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /18

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2939 Meadow Brook Trail, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,973

    Last Listing Agent Angie Hendricks Ziglar Realty

    2939 Meadow Brook Trail, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /22

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3021 King St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,407

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ivery The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

    3021 King St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /42

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    300 Alpine Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF

    Current Estimated Value $318,966

    Last Listing Agent Denice Smith Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    300 Alpine Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /47

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1404 S Chilton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,063

    Last Listing Agent Jim McCain RE/MAX Tyler

    1404 S Chilton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home