9,625

Homes in ZIP Code 75702

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    136 Letha Ct, Tyler, TX 75702

    If you want quite living with a kind community this property is perfect! Located in North Tyler, this 3 bed/ 2 bath home provides the perfect place for spacious independence white engaging in a thriving community. With updated amenities and a spacious layout, you don’t want to miss this property!

    L. Nichol Wildt Gregory Realty

    136 Letha Ct, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /9

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    923 #2 N Tyler Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    2/1 Downstairs Apartment. Completely remodeled. Kitchen equipped with a new appliances: gas stove, refrigerator & dishwasher. Large living room, dining room, blinds, washer & dryer connections and central H/A. NO PETS. Yard maintenance provided by owner. You may come by our office Monday-Friday from 8:30-12:00 or 1:00-5:00 to check out the keys. Bring a $50 refundable CASH key deposit and a

    Cindy Gregory Gregory Property Management

    923 #2 N Tyler Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /3

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    413 N Parker Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $67,568 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,892

    Last Listing Agent Larry Bearden County Line Realty

    413 N Parker Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /31

      Est $243,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 N Parkdale Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      326 N Parkdale Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Roberts RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

  • /23

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    443 W Harmony St, Tyler, TX 75702

    Beautiful brand-new construction located just off Broadway—an excellent opportunity for first-time homebuyers! This modern home showcases eye-catching brick veneer curb appeal and a clean, stylish design. Inside, you’ll love the open-concept layout paired with durable vinyl plank flooring and granite countertops throughout. The kitchen is perfect for entertaining, featuring an oversized island,

    Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

    443 W Harmony St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /22

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Charming Updated 2-Bedroom in Historic Quadplex Near Downtown Tyler!

    526 S Bonner Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    Discover the perfect blend of character and modern updates in this beautifully refreshed 2-bedroom, 1-bath upstairs unit in a charming quadplex near downtown Tyler. The front door opens into a shared common area accessible to all four units, adding to the home’s classic appeal. Step into a spacious living area filled with natural light, featuring a decorative fireplace and stunning

    526 S Bonner Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /6

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    316 E Reeves St, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,057

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    316 E Reeves St, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /18

      Est $171,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Northcrest Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      302 Northcrest Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Domenic Santilli Capital Trust Realty

  • /26

    $230,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    1314 W Claude St, Tyler, TX 75702

    Welcome to 1314 Claude St in Tyler, TX. A competitively priced new construction home just one mile from downtown Tyler, offered at $230,000. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,320 square feet of stylish, open concept living with a vaulted ceiling in the living room that adds volume and natural light. The kitchen features granite countertops and a breakfast bar island. Comes equipped with a

    Oscar Gurrusquieta Standard Real Estate

    1314 W Claude St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /20

    $1,415 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    539 Williams Ct, Tyler, TX 75702

    This is the cutest 2 bedroom / 1 bath cottage! The Living Room is filled with natural light and flows right into a Dining Room with doors that open to a Side Patio. The Kitchen has several built-in shelves in addition to the plethora of cabinets and mini Breakfast Nook. The Kitchen comes with an Oven/Stove and Dishwasher. The Utility Room has Washer/Dryer Hookups and has room for a little extra

    Bert Powell Powell Properties

    539 Williams Ct, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /3

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2711 Brookhollow Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,420

    Last Listing Agent Alvaro Velasquez Texas Signature Realty

    2711 Brookhollow Dr, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /25

      Est $180,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Parkdale Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      510 N Parkdale Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Struhall RE/MAX

  • /31

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    427 W Harmony St, Tyler, TX 75702

    Beautiful brand-new construction located just off Broadway—an excellent opportunity for first-time homebuyers! This modern home showcases eye-catching brick veneer curb appeal and a clean, stylish design. Inside, you’ll love the open-concept layout paired with durable vinyl plank flooring and quartz countertops throughout. The kitchen is perfect for entertaining, featuring an oversized island,

    Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

    427 W Harmony St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /22

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1424 E Houston St Unit 1424 SERIES 36, Tyler, TX 75702

    1424 E Houston St Unit 1424 SERIES 36, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /17

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    320 Northcrest Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,533

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    320 Northcrest Dr, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /15

      Est $183,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Pamela Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      513 Pamela Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Peterson Dwell Realty

  • /16

    $228,990

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    1635 Blaire Dr, Tyler, TX 75704

    Welcome to 1635 Blaire Drive in Tyler, TX. A beautiful new home in our Blaire Lake community! This beautiful Express Series home plan offers a blend of comfort and functionality, designed to accommodate a variety of lifestyles. The exterior of the home includes a custom and architecturally designed elevation. The front exterior of the home boasts divided light windows and a front facing garage

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1635 Blaire Dr, Tyler, TX 75704
  • /24

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    556 W Erwin St, Tyler, TX 75702

    **FURNISHED UNIT** Discover modern living at West Oak Townhomes. These contemporary condos feature open and airy layouts filled with natural light from numerous windows throughout the home. Each bedroom includes an attached bathroom and ceiling fan for added comfort and convenience. The kitchen and dining area showcase modern industrial-style lighting and a thoughtfully designed kitchen equipped

    Ashley Myrick Crosspointe Management Group, LLC

    556 W Erwin St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /25

    $124,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2907 Cushing Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,229

    Last Listing Agent Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

    2907 Cushing Dr, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /7

      Est $114,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 N Forest Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      504 N Forest Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Major Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /48

    $234,700

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    1512 E Houston St, Tyler, TX 75702

    COME AND SEE THIS BEATIFUL NEWLY REMODEL HOUSE, UNIQUE, ENJOYABLE BEAUTY AND SPACE COMBINE MAKES THIS HOSUE A DESIRABLE ONE. OFFERS 3 BEDROOMS 2 BATHROOMS AND A SPACIOUS KITCHEN WITH PLENTY OF CABINET SPACE. This spacious home features an open and inviting layout with modern updates throughout. Located Heart of Tyler just minutes from the hospitals and near downtown, you’ll love the accessibility

    Juan Alfaro The Pamela Walters Group

    1512 E Houston St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /24

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Tour Today! 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Duplex!

    501 W Vance St, Tyler, TX 75702

    Discover modern comfort and style in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex. Step into a bright and inviting living room filled with natural light from multiple windows and complemented by a ceiling fan for added comfort. Durable vinyl plank wood flooring flows seamlessly throughout the main living areas, enhancing both style and functionality.Enjoy an open-concept layout

    501 W Vance St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /24

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2025

    726 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,897

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    726 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /22

      Est $187,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 W Rosemont St, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2815 W Rosemont St, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /26

    $238,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    1643 Blaire Dr, Tyler, TX 75704

    Welcome to 1643 Blaire Drive in Tyler, TX. A beautiful new home in our Blaire Lake community! This beautiful Express Series home plan offers a blend of comfort and functionality, designed to accommodate a variety of lifestyles. The exterior of the home includes a custom and architecturally designed elevation. The front exterior of the home boasts divided light windows and a front facing garage

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1643 Blaire Dr, Tyler, TX 75704
  • /25

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    411 N Fuller Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home conveniently located near colleges, hospitals, and grocery stores—perfect for students, medical professionals, or families seeking comfort and convenience. This home features spacious bedrooms, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, foam insulation, in-unit laundry hook ups, and a modern, functional layout. Tenant pays all utilities. Security deposit

    Diana Ramirez DHS Realty

    411 N Fuller Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /3

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2811 Pin Oak St, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,638

    Last Listing Agent Alvaro Velasquez Texas Signature Realty

    2811 Pin Oak St, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /19

      Est $189,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Charlotte Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1530 Charlotte Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon McIntyre East Texas Preferred Properties, LLC - Tyler

  • /11

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    428 W Bow St, Tyler, TX 75702

    428 W. Bow street is a multi-family home unit located in the Goodman neighborhood. It's a perfect investment property and has great potential to become even more extraordinary. The possibilities are endless with this property. You can live in one side of the property while renting out the other side. You can also choose to rent out both. This property is move in ready.

    Shaneka Hamilton eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

    428 W Bow St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /15

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1822 W Oakwood St, Tyler, TX 75702

    Oakwood Flats feature 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a spacious and open living and dining area. The full kitchen includes all of your major appliances, and there is laundry available on-site. In addition to having a huge yard and plenty of parking, each unit has substantial walk-in closets and plenty of privacy. These apartments are located in a fantastic area with easy access to all major

    1822 W Oakwood St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /17

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    536 W 32nd St, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hernandez Maya Properties

    536 W 32nd St, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /37

      Est $223,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Lenora Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1609 Lenora Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Betancourt Shilling Real Estate Company

  • /17

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    1411 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    Your Dream Home Awaits. This beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is a true gem. With 1,620 square feet of living space, this home offers modern amenities and stylish upgrades that make it perfect for comfortable living. From the moment you step inside, you'll be greeted by beautiful solid hardwood floors, fresh paint, new appliances, and new custom cabinetry throughout. New vinyl

    Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    1411 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /24

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    W Vance St Unit 501, Tyler, TX 75702

    W Vance St Unit 501, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /13

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2800 Commonwealth Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,115

    Last Listing Agent Michael Allen The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    2800 Commonwealth Dr, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /15

      Est $125,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 W Van St, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2521 W Van St, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Mesenbring eXp Realty, LLC-Tyler

  • /23

    $240,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1104 W Park St, Tyler, TX 75702

    Welcome to 1104 Park in Tyler, TX 75702! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage offers modern comfort and style in a great location. Inside, you’ll find an open floor plan that creates a spacious and inviting atmosphere, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The living area features a cozy electric fireplace, adding a contemporary touch and warm ambiance. Smart home

    Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    1104 W Park St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /11

    $675 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Almost Ready! 1 Bed 1 Bath Apartment Near Downtown Tyler!

    514 S Bois d Arc Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    Welcome to 514 S Bois D’Arc Unit 10! This second-floor 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment offers comfortable and convenient living with water, sewer, and trash included in the rent. The unit features a spacious main living and dining area, providing plenty of room to relax or entertain guests. The galley-style kitchen is equipped with a refrigerator and oven/stove, making meal prep simple and