9,625

Homes in ZIP Code 75702

Section Image
  • /4

    $118,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    1308 N Whitten Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    Well maintained home on Whitten Avenue. Call Ben or Tom for details for this property. No Trespassing Do Not Disturb Occupant No Showings Permitted!!

    TOM HOOTER Newberry Real Estate

    1308 N Whitten Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /40

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1612 N Ross Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,409

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Bahena Lopez Maya Properties

    1612 N Ross Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /17

      Est $129,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1110 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luis Uvalle Realty of America LLC

  • /3

    $50,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5,793 Sq Ft
    • $375,940 per Acre

    1303 W Lollar St, Tyler, TX 75702

    Discover the perfect canvas for your next development project in a beautiful area. The lot will be sold with 502 N. Confederate Ave and 426 N. Confederate Ave giving you the versatility to combine the 3 or use them separately as you wish.

    Rashad Thomas Star Five, REALTORS

    1303 W Lollar St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /39

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2609 W Tulsa St, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,000

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    2609 W Tulsa St, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /26

      Est $140,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 N Forest Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      505 N Forest Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim McCain RE/MAX

  • /6

    $1,386,000

    • Land
    • 59.04 Acres
    • $23,476 per Acre

    4141 Brazos Blvd, Tyler, TX 75702

    Development-ready acreage in one of Tyler’s most active growth areas, this 59-acre mixed-use tract offers a prime opportunity for your next residential or commercial development. Located directly behind Tyler High School and surrounded by ongoing expansion, this property is strategically placed for future demand. Based on prior plans for 99 undeveloped lots, the offering equates to approximately

    Denice Smith Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    4141 Brazos Blvd, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /16

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1419 N Broadway Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,400

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hernandez Maya Properties

    1419 N Broadway Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /31

      Est $227,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Bandera Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      532 Bandera Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Allen The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $201,275 per Acre

    3110 W Gentry Pkwy, Tyler, TX 75702

    Description: PRIME COMMERCIAL PROPERTY FOR SALE Situated in the heart of North Tyler, this exceptional property boasts unparalleled visibility and accessibility. With road frontage on W Gentry Pkwy and additional frontage on Charlotte Drive also Access from BOTH w gentry pkwy and Charlotte drive . it is perfect for businesses seeking maximum exposure. MULTI-ZONED FOR FLEXIBILITY offer endless

    Zaida Sulainan 5X Realty

    3110 W Gentry Pkwy, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /18

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2517 N Grand Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,061

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Lewis Real Broker, LLC

    2517 N Grand Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /20

      Est $128,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Garden Valley Rd, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2102 Garden Valley Rd, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

  • /26

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    322 S Clayton Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    Discover the potential at 322 S Clayton—an old-school charmer with over 1,700 sq. ft. of space, ready for your vision and revival. This solid brick-veneer home offers an official living area, a dedicated dining space, a large kitchen, and 3 bedrooms with 1.5 baths. The location is unbeatable—just minutes from the hospitals, making it an ideal opportunity for a long-term rental, travel-nurse

    Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

    322 S Clayton Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /8

    $64,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1552 Crescent Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,750

    Last Listing Agent Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    1552 Crescent Dr, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /21

      Est $106,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 S Boon Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      317 S Boon Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

  • /4

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $54,545 per Acre

    3411 Jacob St, Tyler, TX 75702

    This lot is conveniently located right off Loop 323 in Tyler, TX! It is also close to Highway 110 & all the amenities that Tyler has to offer in the established Bradshaw Heights neighborhood. Motivated sellers! Tyler is a major hub for medical care, education, shopping & dining in East Texas. The road has currently not been developed.

    Madalyn Anderson Ember Realty

    3411 Jacob St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /7

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2013 N Tenneha Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $110,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,986

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Martin Kristi Martin Realtor LLC

    2013 N Tenneha Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /23

      Est $212,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 S Peach Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      323 S Peach Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Garcia Miller Homes Group

  • /41

    $279,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft

    1002 Normandy Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    Historic 1900 home full of character and charm! This spacious property offers 5 rooms used as bedrooms (no built-in closets per original design) and sits on a large corner lot with an electric gate for added privacy and convenience. Currently used as residential, but its prime location also offers great commercial potential. The home is in excellent condition, featuring generous living space,

    Amy Garcia Miller Homes Group

    1002 Normandy Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /26

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    910 W Vance St, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,119

    Last Listing Agent Crews Fry Dwell Realty

    910 W Vance St, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /36

      Est $319,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 S Mahon Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      118 S Mahon Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Boltz eXp Realty, LLC-Tyler

  • /48

    $172,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    715 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    Discover the potential of this beautifully updated 1,284 sq. ft. home — ideal for investors or anyone seeking a move-in-ready property with room to personalize. Recently renovated and freshly painted inside, this home blends comfort with opportunity. The spacious layout includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a solid foundation and flexible design options to suit your lifestyle. Recent

    Faviola Tavera Texas Premier Realty

    715 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /18

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1608 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dejah Love Fathom Realty, LLC - Arlington

    1608 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /20

      Est $164,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1729 N Central Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1729 N Central Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

  • /37

    $547,800

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    13832 Luka Ln, Tyler, TX 75705

    Matt Shomer Pioneer DFW Realty

    13832 Luka Ln, Tyler, TX 75705
  • /22

    $156,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1126 E Houston St, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,875

    Last Listing Agent Bert Powell Powell Properties

    1126 E Houston St, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /22

      Est $178,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 N Summit Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1606 N Summit Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

  • /32

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    2000 W Oakwood St, Tyler, TX 75702

    This charming 1955 home offers 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on a 0.255-acre lot in the heart of Tyler and within Tyler ISD. Recently refinished with new doors, windows, plumbing and electrical throughout, this home blends classic character with modern comfort. You’re welcomed by a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the updated kitchen-an inviting layout perfect for everyday living and

    Wana Crouch National Agent Network

    2000 W Oakwood St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /44

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    800 Neches Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,113

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    800 Neches Dr, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /20

      Est $211,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 N Ross Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2028 N Ross Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Toledo Mora Realty Group, LLC

  • /18

    $27,900

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $132,857 per Acre

    1129 S Saleh Ave (Lot B), Tyler, TX 75702

    Wonderful corner residential lot located near midtown, the hospital area, and is only 1 mile from Tyler Junior College! It was originally 0.43 acres but was split into two tracks. Lot A is also available and can be sold with this one for extra space and privacy or both can be purchased separately. This is a blank canvas for your next development project and there are so many different ways you

    Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    1129 S Saleh Ave (Lot B), Tyler, TX 75702
  • /31

    $233,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    602 N Bois D'Arc Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Zamora Quality Choice Solutions, LLC

    602 N Bois D'Arc Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /9

      Est $225,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 N Ross Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1603 N Ross Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

  • /9

    $27,900

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $199,286 per Acre

    730 W Nutbush St, Tyler, TX 75702

    Searching for the next location for your new home build? This could be it! This 0.14 acre parcel is cleared, rectangular, and located in North Tyler in an already established residential area. Only a few minutes from downtown Tyler with easy access to Loop 323 and Hwy 271. This is a prime opportunity to build, invest or hold. Come see it in person!

    Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    730 W Nutbush St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /18

    $184,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    814 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,570

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    814 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /31

      Est $201,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 N Moore Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1616 N Moore Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Clendenin BOLD Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $279,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    300 N Parkdale Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

    If you’ve been searching for a wonderful home with plenty of space, this is the one! Located in Tyler, this beautifully updated property offers an impressive 2,682 square feet of living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and two separate living areas-perfect for growing families or those who love to entertain. The home underwent a remodel in recent years with updates that include fresh

    Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    300 N Parkdale Dr, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /46

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1506 N Summit Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,928

    Last Listing Agent Juan Alfaro The Pamela Walters Group

    1506 N Summit Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /27

      Est $102,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1534 N Confederate Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1534 N Confederate Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Hastings Hastings Homes LLC

  • /18

    $299,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft

    3205 Carter Blvd E, Tyler, TX 75702

    Fully renovated unique property to accommodate your large family, business, or even produce income for you! This unique home has a large, open concept living area, 3.5 bathrooms, and up to eight bedrooms! Part of the home can be used as a seperate income-genarating apartment, as an extended family living space, or even as a seperate business office. The large yard is fully fenced, making it

    Merrandie Saenz Our Texas Real Estate Group

    3205 Carter Blvd E, Tyler, TX 75702

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home