5,230

Properties in ZIP Code 01879

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $762,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Sherburne Ave Unit Lot 36, Tyngsborough, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      76 Sherburne Ave Unit Lot 36, Tyngsborough, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Secretariat Way, Tyngsborough, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      Lot 2 Secretariat Way, Tyngsborough, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon DiPietro DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Secretariat Way, Tyngsborough, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      Lot 8 Secretariat Way, Tyngsborough, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,687
      • Nov 17, 2022

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Secretariat Way, Tyngsborough, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      Lot 5 Secretariat Way, Tyngsborough, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,692
      • Sep 19, 2022

• /32

      Est $658,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Windemere Cir, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16 Windemere Cir, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Berkman Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /27

      Est $527,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Riley Rd Unit 105, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      65 Riley Rd Unit 105, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell Laer Realty

    • /20

      Est $454,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Merrimac Way Unit H, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      27 Merrimac Way Unit H, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Panunzio Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $1,387,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Paddock Ln, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3 Paddock Ln, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Dec 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Hayes Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /27

      Est $979,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Westford Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      264 Westford Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frances Markel Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Dickens Ln Unit 25, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      84 Dickens Ln Unit 25, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 1,288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Apr 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carl Piacenza Applewood Realty

    • /10

      Est $5,352,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Paddock Rd, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2021
      46 Paddock Rd, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 724% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 603 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Harman Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Paddock Rd, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

      44 Paddock Rd, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Harman Compass

    • /24

      Est $598,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cricones Way, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      30 Cricones Way, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 05, 2013

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Cardinal Ln Unit 604, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      604 Cardinal Ln Unit 604, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Yarmo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $975,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Braemar Cir, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1 Braemar Cir, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Team C and C Burns & Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $978,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Braemar Cir, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2 Braemar Cir, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Caroline Way Unit 52, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2 Caroline Way Unit 52, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,899
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Page LAER Realty Partners

    • /2

      Est $514,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Riley Rd Unit 9, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      17 Riley Rd Unit 9, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,920
      • Jan 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    • /18

      Est $517,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Riley Rd Unit 24, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      47 Riley Rd Unit 24, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Page LAER Realty Partners

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Caroline Way Unit 53, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1 Caroline Way Unit 53, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jun 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Page LAER Realty Partners

    • /26

      Est $608,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cricones Way Unit 32, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      32 Cricones Way Unit 32, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,750
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Narbonne Laer Realty

    • /12

      Est $812,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Shakespeare St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Shakespeare St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,238
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire Saphire Hospitality, Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Middlesex Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      50 Middlesex Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Koontz-Daher Weichert Realtors' Daher Companies

    • /27

      Est $651,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Worden Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2 Worden Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shrujal Bhagat Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /23

      Est $542,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Caroline Way Unit 56, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7 Caroline Way Unit 56, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jun 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Page LAER Realty Partners

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cannongate Rd Unit 8, Nashua, NH 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8 Cannongate Rd Unit 8, Nashua, NH 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Corum RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $1,404,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Paddock Ln, Westford, MA 01886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2 Paddock Ln, Westford, MA 01886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,500
      • May 09, 2014

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Merrimac Way Unit B, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3 Merrimac Way Unit B, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pondview Place Unit 104, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      104 Pondview Place Unit 104, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Maribito Perham LPT Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $578,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Windemere Cir, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      62 Windemere Cir, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kane StreamLine Communities - Stoneham

    • /12

      Est $425,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Merrimac Way Unit F, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      24 Merrimac Way Unit F, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    • /19

      Est $436,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Merrimac Way Unit F, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17 Merrimac Way Unit F, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Duprey Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /24

      Est $462,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Merrimac Way Unit D, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17 Merrimac Way Unit D, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /12

      Est $345,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Pondview Place Unit 301, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      301 Pondview Place Unit 301, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kearns Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Pondview Place Unit 204, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      204 Pondview Place Unit 204, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sean Tynan Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $792,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Shakespeare St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      50 Shakespeare St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Doliver RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $426,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Merrimac Way Unit G, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      14 Merrimac Way Unit G, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    • /21

      Est $460,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Merrimac Way Unit D, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18 Merrimac Way Unit D, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,500
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Coen April Dunn

    • /12

      Est $428,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Merrimac Way Unit F, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      14 Merrimac Way Unit F, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Page LAER Realty Partners

    • /41

      Est $762,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bryant Ln, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1 Bryant Ln, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Alexander Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home