Est $378,340
17 Cannongate Rd Unit 96, Tyngsboro, MA 01879
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,566 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- $209/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $327,000
- Aug 31, 2021
Last Listing Agent John Blades Barrett Sotheby's International Realty