5,230

Properties in ZIP Code 01879

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $550,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lawndale Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      31 Lawndale Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Peabody Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $537,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lemire Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 Lemire Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Del Villar Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $606,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Lawndale Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      56 Lawndale Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hagar Lamacchia Realty, Inc.,

    • /26

      Est $687,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Sherburne Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      44 Sherburne Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Coppinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $899,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lakeview Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Lakeview Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Doliver RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $774,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Lakeview Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      122 Lakeview Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Shanahan Merrimack Realty Group, Chelmsford

    • /42

      Est $717,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Franklin Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Franklin Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kruzel Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /34

      Est $620,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Makos St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24 Makos St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chinatti Realty Group Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $620,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rock Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11 Rock Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Loranger LAER Realty Partners

    • /35

      Est $671,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rock Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10 Rock Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /40

      Est $643,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rock Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16 Rock Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Forsythe Century 21 Your Way

    • /40

      Est $787,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Gloria Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24 Gloria Ave, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cricones Page Expert Realty

    • /16

      Est $863,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Marla Cir, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Marla Cir, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christi Guthrie Laer Realty

    • /29

      Est $826,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Jasper Ln, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16 Jasper Ln, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Sullivan Laer Realty

    • /25

      Est $779,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Robert Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Robert Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berry Simply Sell Realty

    • /35

      Est $735,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Frost Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      127 Frost Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Shepard Laer Realty

    • /40

      Est $822,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Buckhill Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Buckhill Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein HomeLister, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $845,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Beverlee Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26 Beverlee Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,621
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverlee Vidoli RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $800,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Beverlee Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14 Beverlee Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Gallant Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $756,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jefferson Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10 Jefferson Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Nunez Redfin Corp.

    • /24

      Est $839,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Norris Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      124 Norris Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vantage Point Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $831,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Jamie Way, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      28 Jamie Way, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Cyr Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,022,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Joco Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20 Joco Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Harasek Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /41

      Est $998,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Joco Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16 Joco Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bursey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Salem

    • /38

      Est $891,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Joco Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 Joco Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Sargent Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /40

      Est $831,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tower Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Tower Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Flynn Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /30

      Est $865,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Tower Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      35 Tower Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Gorham Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /31

      Est $779,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Steinbeck St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40 Steinbeck St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Thomas Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $375,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Centercrest Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Centercrest Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Connors Doherty Properties

    • /30

      Est $307,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Village Ln Unit 48, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12 Village Ln Unit 48, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hughes RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $316,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Village Ln Unit 42, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12 Village Ln Unit 42, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Len Ferrari Century 21 North East

    • /21

      Est $311,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Village Ln Unit 36, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Village Ln Unit 36, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Roddy Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /32

      Est $305,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Village Ln Unit 9, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Village Ln Unit 9, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paige Cadogan

    • /23

      Est $299,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Village Ln Unit 3, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Village Ln Unit 3, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Doctor Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $312,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Village Ln Unit 19, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Village Ln Unit 19, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Murray First Priority Realty, Co.

    • /42

      Est $397,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Sherburne Ave Unit 20, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      43 Sherburne Ave Unit 20, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • May 31, 2022

• /31

      Est $390,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Sherburne Ave Unit 19, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      43 Sherburne Ave Unit 19, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Corbett Century 21 North East

    • /28

      Est $385,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Sherburne Ave Unit 15, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      43 Sherburne Ave Unit 15, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Corbett Century 21 North East

    • /12

      Est $387,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sherburne Ave Unit 8, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      33 Sherburne Ave Unit 8, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schouler Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $389,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sherburne Ave Unit 5, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      33 Sherburne Ave Unit 5, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick And Renee Lombardi Team Keller Williams Realty Evolution

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home