$273,990 Sold Sep 02, 2025
227 Century Ct, Linwood, NC 27299
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,774 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $154/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Century Complete Chapel Pines
227 Century Ct, Linwood, NC 27299$273,990 Sold Sep 02, 2025
227 Century Ct, Linwood, NC 27299
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Century Complete Chapel Pines
227 Century Ct, Linwood, NC 27299
$279,490 Sold Aug 04, 2025
1380 Old Wesley Chapel Rd, Tyro, NC 27299
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Century Complete Chapel Pines
1380 Old Wesley Chapel Rd, Tyro, NC 27299$38,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025
1500 Giles Rd, Lexington, NC 27295
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Destinee Smith Local R.E. Inc.
$149,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025
1197 Giles Rd, Lexington, NC 27295
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christa Perdue New Beginning Group
$235,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025
1660 Michael Rd, Lexington, NC 27295
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $232,040
Last Listing Agent Laurie Edwards Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point
$168,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025
612 Lamb Rd, Lexington, NC 27295
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Leonard Craver Realty Inc
$130,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025
259 Meadow Ln, Lexington, NC 27295
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karie Carico Keller Williams Realty Elite
$250,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025
4768 S Nc Highway 150, Lexington, NC 27295
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $280,752
Last Listing Agent Candy Hege Southern Signature Properties
$299,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025
249 Century Ct, Linwood, NC 27299
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Century Complete Chapel Pines
249 Century Ct, Linwood, NC 27299$23,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025
4533 Giles Rd, Lexington, NC 27295