4,132

Properties in ZIP Code 30290

Section Image
    • 122 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $611,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      122 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dee Christian Christian Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $396,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      410 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Howard BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 335 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $392,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      335 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Feb 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Calhoun HomeSmart

    • /2

      Est $686,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Kenmare Row, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      119 Kenmare Row, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Khala McHenry Southern Classic Realtors

    • 165 Julie Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $358,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Julie Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      165 Julie Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Norma Elkins Atlanta Communities

    • /2

      Est $418,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Swanson Valley Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      120 Swanson Valley Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Killmeier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $412,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      270 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kubon My Rent Source LLC

    • 240 River Dance Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $784,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 River Dance Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      240 River Dance Way, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Foerster BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 135 New Castle Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $1,296,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 New Castle Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      135 New Castle Ln, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 471 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deronda Brown Southern Real Estate Properties

    • /2

      Est $535,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      124 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Sanders Team NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 131 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $526,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      131 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Constable Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 150 Natures Path, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $511,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Natures Path, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      150 Natures Path, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • May 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Denise Clements Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • /2

      Est $413,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      230 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Edwards Triumph Realty of Georgia, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $647,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      120 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,900

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Joiner Andrew Joiner Realtors

    • /2

      Est $384,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      330 Millbrook Village Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $251,500

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Macaroni Southern Real Estate Properties

    • 107 Wilmington Place, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $573,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Wilmington Place, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      107 Wilmington Place, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Outlaw HomeSmart

    • 117 Beresford Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $1,213,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Beresford Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      117 Beresford Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fitzgerald BHHS Georgia Properties

    • /2

      Est $599,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Chatham Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      125 Chatham Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barry Christiansen Keystone R/E of South Atlanta

    • 150 Regal Oak, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $448,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Regal Oak, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      150 Regal Oak, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chris Evans Sellect Realty LLC

    • 170 Valley View Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $291,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Valley View Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      170 Valley View Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chad Jenkins NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 220 Julie Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $388,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Julie Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      220 Julie Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent GAMALIER STURGIS Sturgis Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $536,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Wilmington Place, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      111 Wilmington Place, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Joiner Andrew Joiner Realtors

    • /2

      Est $752,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Kenmare Row, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      107 Kenmare Row, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hulse Preferred Realty Services, Inc

    • 109 Beresford Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $821,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Beresford Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      109 Beresford Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Refec Wynd Realty Georgia

    • 107 Creggan Hill Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $475,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Creggan Hill Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      107 Creggan Hill Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Jun 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    • /2

      Est $574,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Wynfield Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      308 Wynfield Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $363,000

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hart-Greene Harry Norman Realties

    • /2

      Est $411,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Castlewood Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      220 Castlewood Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,315

      Last Listing Agent DALE ALLEN NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 230 Shank Hill Ridge, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $683,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Shank Hill Ridge, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      230 Shank Hill Ridge, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Joiner Andrew Joiner Realtors

    • 2205 Castle Lake Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $590,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Castle Lake Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2205 Castle Lake Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Oct 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chad Keith eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $595,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Green Branch Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      122 Green Branch Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Feuser BHHS Georgia Properties

    • /2

      Est $553,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Green Branch Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      119 Green Branch Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $341,000

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Chappel NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 110 Laurel Lake Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $495,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Laurel Lake Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      110 Laurel Lake Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jan 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Barnard Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 107 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $585,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      107 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Annis Southern Classic Realtors

    • 205 Julie Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $365,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Julie Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      205 Julie Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Cruder RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $573,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      140 Keswick Manor Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent The House Smith Team Roost Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $654,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Brunswick Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      120 Brunswick Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty of Atlanta

    • /2

      Est $456,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Galway Bend, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      235 Galway Bend, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Boyer NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 165 Greyfield Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $577,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Greyfield Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      165 Greyfield Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Nov 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Cruder RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $693,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Banks Way Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      106 Banks Way Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,000

      Last Listing Agent Alykhan Kaba Virtual Properties Realty

    • 133 Village Green Cir, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Est $609,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Village Green Cir, Tyrone, GA 30290

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      133 Village Green Cir, Tyrone, GA 30290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Angela Martin Cocoon Real Estate Consultants

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home