$616,000
100 Kylemore Pass, Tyrone, GA 30290
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,225 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $191/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $617,025
Last Listing Agent Tina Bantin Dwelli
$616,000
100 Kylemore Pass, Tyrone, GA 30290
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $617,025
Last Listing Agent Tina Bantin Dwelli
$579,900
265 Castlewood Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $556,948
Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage
$418,000
110 Village Green Cir, Tyrone, GA 30290
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $436,863
Last Listing Agent Livian Ascend Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta
$445,000
180 Paula Dr, Tyrone, GA 30290
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $446,513
Last Listing Agent Wakeshi Edwards Real Broker, LLC
$1,203,679
100 Dorothy Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthew Dalke Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners
$162,000
1.4 AC E Crestwood Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark McCullough Southern Classic Realtors
$876,000
110 Sunflower St, Tyrone, GA 30290
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $904,376
Last Listing Agent Josh Wilson Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners
$78,000
0 Highway 74 N Unit 10525329, Tyrone, GA 30290
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Valerie Howard BHHS Georgia Properties
$345,000
125 Point View Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $355,185
Last Listing Agent Fontella Pappas Pinewood Realty Group
$1,250,000
260 Cicely Way, Tyrone, GA 30290
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,227,680
Last Listing Agent Rayshell Scott BHGRE Metro Brokers