389

Recently Sold Tysons, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $660,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1761 Old Meadow Rd Unit 209, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lowkaran Keller Williams Realty

    1761 Old Meadow Rd Unit 209, McLean, VA 22102
  • /6

    $955,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8892 Ashgrove House Ln, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,630

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Horne Corcoran McEnearney

    8892 Ashgrove House Ln, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /8

    $300,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7839 Enola St Unit 204, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,163

    Last Listing Agent Yan Yan Samson Properties

    7839 Enola St Unit 204, McLean, VA 22102
  • /33

    $935,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2011 Gallows Tree Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,901

    Last Listing Agent Laura Maschler CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    2011 Gallows Tree Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /55

    $518,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8380 Greensboro Dr Unit 817, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,353

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Zareski Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    8380 Greensboro Dr Unit 817, McLean, VA 22102
  • /25

    $376,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1600 Spring Gate Dr Unit 2412, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,174

    Last Listing Agent Grace (Rong) Ma Libra Realty, LLC

    1600 Spring Gate Dr Unit 2412, McLean, VA 22102
  • /49

    $850,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8504 Jeffersonian Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,245

    Last Listing Agent Daan De Raedt Property Collective

    8504 Jeffersonian Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /42

    $590,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    8830 Ashgrove House Ln Unit 201, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,591

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Doud Samson Properties

    8830 Ashgrove House Ln Unit 201, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /51

    $1,315,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1830 Battery Park St, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,150

    Last Listing Agent Sami Lauri Giant Realty, Inc.

    1830 Battery Park St, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /25

    $800,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2146 Woodford Rd, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,286

    Last Listing Agent David Massey Real Broker, LLC

    2146 Woodford Rd, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /19

    $325,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1808 Old Meadow Rd Unit 1009, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Reid TTR Sothebys International Realty

    1808 Old Meadow Rd Unit 1009, McLean, VA 22102
  • /20

    $340,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1625 International Dr Unit 314, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,671

    Last Listing Agent Yie-Chen Lin Evergreen Properties

    1625 International Dr Unit 314, McLean, VA 22102
  • /33

    $565,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1845 Westwind Way Unit 74, McLean, VA 22102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,899

    Last Listing Agent Thy Pham Corcoran McEnearney

    1845 Westwind Way Unit 74, McLean, VA 22102
  • /25

    $520,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8360 Greensboro Dr Unit 321, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,065

    Last Listing Agent Delana Winslow Pearson Smith Realty LLC

    8360 Greensboro Dr Unit 321, McLean, VA 22102
  • /42

    $449,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8220 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit 1406, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,829

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Comstock SilverLine Realty & Investment LLC

    8220 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit 1406, McLean, VA 22102
  • /29

    $260,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7621 Tremayne Place Unit 210, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,917

    Last Listing Agent Joan Stansfield Samson Properties

    7621 Tremayne Place Unit 210, McLean, VA 22102
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8031 Merry Oaks Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,419

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Melendez eXp Realty LLC

    8031 Merry Oaks Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1525 Lincoln Way Unit 203, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shakha Agrawal Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    1525 Lincoln Way Unit 203, McLean, VA 22102
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8380 Greensboro Dr Unit 221, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,730

    Last Listing Agent Rob Carter TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    8380 Greensboro Dr Unit 221, McLean, VA 22102
  • /49

    $370,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8340 Greensboro Dr Unit 118, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McGinn Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    8340 Greensboro Dr Unit 118, McLean, VA 22102
  • /25

    $410,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7640 Provincial Dr Unit 213, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,281

    Last Listing Agent Lee Cronin Keller Williams Realty

    7640 Provincial Dr Unit 213, McLean, VA 22102
  • /32

    $400,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8370 Greensboro Dr Unit 203, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,931

    Last Listing Agent Fred Malek Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    8370 Greensboro Dr Unit 203, McLean, VA 22102
  • /24

    $254,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1532 Lincoln Way Unit 203, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Ho Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    1532 Lincoln Way Unit 203, McLean, VA 22102
  • /62

    $1,520,880 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7551 Sawyer Farm Way Unit 1703, McLean, VA 22102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,000

    Last Listing Agent Jin Han Pearson Smith Realty LLC

    7551 Sawyer Farm Way Unit 1703, McLean, VA 22102
  • /43

    $1,808,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1605 Lupine Den Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,870,214

    Last Listing Agent Zhihao Wang UnionPlus Realty, Inc.

    1605 Lupine Den Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /13

    $550,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1641 International Dr Unit 215, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,807

    Last Listing Agent Oleg Belinsky Belinsky Real Estate LLC

    1641 International Dr Unit 215, McLean, VA 22102
  • /46

    $985,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8220 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit 412, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $611/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,561

    Last Listing Agent Twee Ramos Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8220 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit 412, McLean, VA 22102
  • /38

    $868,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7552 Sawyer Farm Way Unit 1405, McLean, VA 22102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,000

    Last Listing Agent Tor Bahadery Address

    7552 Sawyer Farm Way Unit 1405, McLean, VA 22102
  • /35

    $890,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2177 Wolftrap Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,619

    Last Listing Agent Ava Nguyen Samson Properties

    2177 Wolftrap Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /28

    $500,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1709 Westwind Way Unit 10B, McLean, VA 22102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,140

    Last Listing Agent Ferid Azakov Redfin Corporation

    1709 Westwind Way Unit 10B, McLean, VA 22102
  • /104

    $1,475,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9132 Ermantrude Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,649

    Last Listing Agent Ann Romer Weichert, REALTORS

    9132 Ermantrude Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /32

    $420,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1641 International Dr Unit 207, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,758

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Riley Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    1641 International Dr Unit 207, McLean, VA 22102
  • /26

    $500,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1601 Spring Gate Dr Unit 1110, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,500

    Last Listing Agent Sepideh Abdollahzadeh Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    1601 Spring Gate Dr Unit 1110, McLean, VA 22102
  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1954 Kennedy Dr Unit 201, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,650

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Shapiro Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1954 Kennedy Dr Unit 201, McLean, VA 22102
  • /63

    $1,525,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2169 Westglen Ct, Vienna, VA 22182

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,154

    Last Listing Agent DelAria Team Redfin Corporation

    2169 Westglen Ct, Vienna, VA 22182
  • /2

    $1,040,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1761 Old Meadow Rd Unit 102, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $608/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,000

    Last Listing Agent Liz Zeng United Realty, Inc.

    1761 Old Meadow Rd Unit 102, McLean, VA 22102
  • /45

    $332,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1591 Spring Gate Dr Unit 3406, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,486

    Last Listing Agent Sherilee Cronin Compass

    1591 Spring Gate Dr Unit 3406, McLean, VA 22102
  • /19

    $430,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1800 Old Meadow Rd Unit 1414, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,318

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hart Compass

    1800 Old Meadow Rd Unit 1414, McLean, VA 22102
  • /43

    $627,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8370 Greensboro Dr Unit 414, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,009

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Roberts Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8370 Greensboro Dr Unit 414, McLean, VA 22102
  • /25

    $857,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7406 Backett Wood Terrace Unit 803, McLean, VA 22102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,195

    Last Listing Agent Bic DeCaro EXP Realty, LLC

    7406 Backett Wood Terrace Unit 803, McLean, VA 22102

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home