5,846

Homes in ZIP Code 32784

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    22220 Deer Park Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,106

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    22220 Deer Park Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Est $338,768 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Ogden Ave, Umatilla, FL 32784

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      568 Ogden Ave, Umatilla, FL 32784

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Best CAN REALTY, LLC

  • /43

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    38611 Marshall St, Umatilla, FL 32784

    Completely renovated and move-in ready! This charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located in Umatilla has been thoughtfully updated with modern finishes while maintaining its cozy appeal. Recent improvements include a brand-new metal roof, new AC system, new vinyl flooring throughout, updated tile bathroom, and a beautifully refreshed kitchen featuring brand-new cabinets. Step inside to find a bright

    Ricardo Adames LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    38611 Marshall St, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • 175 Amberwood Way, Umatilla, FL 32784

    $290,990 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    175 Amberwood Way, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,152

    D.R. Horton Magnolia Pointe

    175 Amberwood Way, Umatilla, FL 32784
    • /2

      Est $321,969 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      956 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $165,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $165,900 per Acre

    38521 Wooded Meadow Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

    Welcome to Shoreline Ranch. This is a gated lakefront community. Offering custom home packages by American Family Homes Inc the preferred builder. Build your dream home here and enjoy the breathtaking views year-round. The right lot shapes the way your home looks and feels, from the stunning views out your windows the natural light that brightens your living space. Contact us today to schedule an

    Mike Neace HOMETOWN REALTY PROFESSIONAL I

    38521 Wooded Meadow Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    382 Lake St, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,819

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Gibson LPT REALTY, LLC

    382 Lake St, Umatilla, FL 32784
    • /2

      Est $330,866 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      979 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,990
      • Nov 17, 2024

• 198 Bull Frog Ln, Umatilla, FL 32784

    $293,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    198 Bull Frog Ln, Umatilla, FL 32784

    The property is located at 198 Bull Frog Lane UMATILLA FL 32784 priced at 293990, the square foot and stories are 1302, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    198 Bull Frog Ln, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • /16

    $205,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    350 Cassady St, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,972

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Wilburth LAKE COUNTY HOME TEAM, INC.

    350 Cassady St, Umatilla, FL 32784
    • /2

      Est $311,190 Not Listed For Sale

      983 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      983 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /2

    $103,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $94,495 per Acre

    0 SE 214th Ave Unit MFRTB8502160, Umatilla, FL 32784

    Located in Central Florida on Trout Lake within Forest Lake Campsites. 1 acre with 6 lots for residential use. Each lot is deemed for 4-6 homes or can be used for mobile homes. Total 6 lots can be sold as 1, or individual lots. Easy access from main road. No easements.

    Marquies Johnson DALTON WADE INC

    0 SE 214th Ave Unit MFRTB8502160, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    18015 Beach St, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,977

    Last Listing Agent Constantin Florean FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    18015 Beach St, Umatilla, FL 32784
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,990
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /40

    $774,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    000-01 SE 159th Ln, Umatilla, FL 32784

    Welcome to this top-quality Custom Designed LEED/Energy Star Rated MAGNOLIA floor plan located in Hidden Oaks Lakefront Country Estates.Walking up to the home you are greeted by a 49' x 8' wrap around porch. This home is a single-story masterpiece with 2,720 sq ft of living space consisting of 3-4 bedrooms and 3 baths with optional 2nd floor bonus room, a residence that blends modern comfort

    Kim Marie marie FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    000-01 SE 159th Ln, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    21240 SE 142nd St, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,196

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Vansant OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    21240 SE 142nd St, Umatilla, FL 32784
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,990
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /53

    $689,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    000-08 SE 265th Court Rd, Umatilla, FL 32784

    Welcome to this top-quality Custom Designed LEED/Energy Star Rated DOGWOOD floor plan located in Hidden Oaks Lakefront Country Estates. This classic ''Old-World Florida'' home welcomes you with a beautiful large 33' x 6' open front porch. As you enter through double front doors and grand open foyer you are presented with the heart of the home. An expansive Great room with a 17' vaulted ceilings

    Kim Marie marie FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    000-08 SE 265th Court Rd, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • /2

    $306,490 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    179 Amberwood Way, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

179 Amberwood Way, Umatilla, FL 32784
    • /2

      Est $352,247 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      960 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /27

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    41430 Roger Giles Rd, Umatilla, FL 32784

    Welcome to your new home! Do you work from home? Then this place is perfect! With a 16x13 den that gives you plenty of room to spread out. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is waiting for you. Complete with an electric fireplace for those cold Florida winter nights, you can cozy up by the fire. HUGE oversize garage and a 24x40 pole barn to store all your toys. There's also a lean-to that is

    Michael Tart VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY

    41430 Roger Giles Rd, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    37336 Myrtle Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,567

    Last Listing Agent Matt Buttner LIST NOW REALTY, LLC

    37336 Myrtle Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      948 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /2

    $220,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    159 Palm Ct, Umatilla, FL 32784

    3 bed 2 bath home in Umatilla.

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    159 Palm Ct, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17080 SE 251st Terrace, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sato PREFERRED RE BROKERS III

    17080 SE 251st Terrace, Umatilla, FL 32784
    • /2

      Est $335,877 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      968 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /88

    $1,150,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,879 Sq Ft

    23100 SE Highway 42, Umatilla, FL 32784

    PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL of $1,328000!An estate home quietly set off a private drive for added privacy on 11.27 acres near Umatilla, FL.Featuring five bedrooms, five ensuite bathrooms, plus two half baths, this home welcomes you to tranquility among mature oak trees, pastures, and an expansive front porch where you can relax and enjoy the swing.As you walk in, you are greeted by a

    Gabriella Nystrom UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    23100 SE Highway 42, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • /2

    $269,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    38344 Lake Meadow Ct, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $269,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,646

    Last Listing Agent Mike Neace HOMETOWN REALTY PROFESSIONAL I

    38344 Lake Meadow Ct, Umatilla, FL 32784
    • /27

      Est $513,940 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Guerrant St, Umatilla, FL 32784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      495 Guerrant St, Umatilla, FL 32784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Astacio EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

  • /2

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $28,000 per Acre

    00 SE 209th Terrace, Umatilla, FL 32784

    Nice lot

    Alan May KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    00 SE 209th Terrace, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    16703 Wilson Parrish Rd, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,626

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lynn Hane, with BHHS Florida Realty BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    16703 Wilson Parrish Rd, Umatilla, FL 32784
    • /2

      Est $290,910 Not Listed For Sale

      42232 Hawkins Rd, Altoona, FL 32702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42232 Hawkins Rd, Altoona, FL 32702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Heitman ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

  • /3

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    21139 SE 144th Ln, Umatilla, FL 32784

    .23-acre lot zoned R4 with well and Septic, ideal for residential, multi-use development, or mobile home. Sister property is also available for expanded potential.

    Linda Perry NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY

    21139 SE 144th Ln, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    70 N Oak Ave, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,253

    Last Listing Agent Nehad Darwish DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC

    70 N Oak Ave, Umatilla, FL 32784
    • /2

      Est $283,745 Not Listed For Sale

      40389 W 1st Ave, Umatilla, FL 32784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      40389 W 1st Ave, Umatilla, FL 32784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Wilson RLW REALTY

  • /38

    $17,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    20940 SE 141st Ln, Umatilla, FL 32784

    CHECK OUT THIS Spacious 0.37-acre residential lot featuring an existing tear down mobile home. This property offers a great opportunity for investors, builders, or buyers looking to renovate or replace with a new home. Plenty of room for expansion, outdoor living, or additional improvements. Conveniently located with easy access to nearby amenities, shopping, and major roadways. Endless potential

    Shadi Tamimi SET HOMES REALTY LLC

    20940 SE 141st Ln, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    225 Hillside Ave, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,667

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Workinger EXPERT REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

    225 Hillside Ave, Umatilla, FL 32784
    • /2

      Est $311,792 Not Listed For Sale

      40288 W 3rd Ave, Umatilla, FL 32784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      40288 W 3rd Ave, Umatilla, FL 32784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Wilson RLW REALTY

  • /38

    $749,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft

    000-10 SE 265th Court Rd, Umatilla, FL 32784

    Welcome to this top-quality Custom Designed LEED/Energy Star Rated Queen Palm floor plan starting at $749,900 ''to be built'' located in Hidden Oaks Lakefront Country Estates.This classic 3 - 4-bedroom 3.5 bath 2,550 sq ft home offers a large front porch with grand entry way. Upon entering the home, discover an elegant open concept offering 10ft ceilings with spacious oversized Great Room with

    Kim Marie marie FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    000-10 SE 265th Court Rd, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • 1044 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

    $312,990 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1044 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,333

    D.R. Horton Magnolia Pointe

    1044 Bear Hammock Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home