132

Recently Sold Homes in 97882

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $270,450

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    226 Michelle Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC

    226 Michelle Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /23

    $377,416

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    582 Grant St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mercer PacWest Realty Group

    582 Grant St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /13

    $239,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    224 Stockton Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,400

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Blackman eXp Realty, LLC

    224 Stockton Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /31

    $319,999

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12 Rio Senda St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,419

    Last Listing Agent Kaira Rysdam Stellar Realty Northwest

    12 Rio Senda St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /11

    $384,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    499 Arthur St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    MonteVista Homes McClannahan Summit

    499 Arthur St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /48

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    81765 Lee Estates Ln, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,595

    Last Listing Agent Rick Shaver Coldwell Banker Farley Company

    81765 Lee Estates Ln, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /29

    $264,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    284 Merrick Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,584

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Blackman eXp Realty, LLC

    284 Merrick Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /13

    $239,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    346 Stockton Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,650

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Blackman eXp Realty, LLC

    346 Stockton Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /28

    $365,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    485 Grant St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mercer PacWest Realty Group

    485 Grant St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /46

    $427,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    200 Rio Senda St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,933

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Walchli Christianson Realty Group

    200 Rio Senda St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /30

    $530,508

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    465 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mercer PacWest Realty Group

    465 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /12

    $298,732

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2838 Thrush St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC

    2838 Thrush St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /2

    $287,506

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3440 High Desert Loop, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC

    3440 High Desert Loop, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /41

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    235 Truman Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,782

    Last Listing Agent Jansen Ayres eXp Realty, LLC

    235 Truman Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /46

    $263,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2925 Blue Jay St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,866

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Morgan Coldwell Banker Farley Company

    2925 Blue Jay St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /11

    $223,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    206 Walla Walla St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,782

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hunter eXp Realty, LLC

    206 Walla Walla St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /2

    $266,390

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    298 Michelle Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC

    298 Michelle Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /2

    $305,204

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2790 Thrush St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC

    2790 Thrush St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /2

    $283,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    83 Michelle Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC

    83 Michelle Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /19

    $346,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2591 Oriole St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,379

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Leon-Tejeda Christianson Realty Group

    2591 Oriole St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /24

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    245 Chukar Cir, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,514

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Blackman eXp Realty, LLC

    245 Chukar Cir, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /2

    $269,950

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3380 High Desert Loop, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC

    3380 High Desert Loop, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /2

    $289,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    218 Lewis St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,090

    Last Listing Agent Michael Boylan Boylan Realty LLC

    218 Lewis St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1530 Mckinley St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,224

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Blackman eXp Realty, LLC

    1530 Mckinley St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /2

    $266,645

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    227 Michelle Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC

    227 Michelle Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /20

    $209,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    362 Stockton Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,504

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Blackman eXp Realty, LLC

    362 Stockton Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /2

    $281,892

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3460 High Desert Loop, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC

    3460 High Desert Loop, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /2

    $293,025

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2789 Grouse St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC

    2789 Grouse St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /27

    $324,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    273 Renee Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,989

    Last Listing Agent Michael Boylan Boylan Realty LLC

    273 Renee Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /37

    $489,997

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    593 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    MonteVista Homes McClannahan Summit

    593 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /20

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2949 High Desert Loop, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,665

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Webb MORE Realty

    2949 High Desert Loop, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /9

    $499,997

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    481 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    MonteVista Homes McClannahan Summit

    481 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /2

    $234,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    42 Madison St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,435

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Carver Stellar Realty Northwest

    42 Madison St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /30

    $391,944

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    498 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mercer PacWest Realty Group

    498 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /16

    $269,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3025 Blue Jay St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,056

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Brown Windermere Group One Columbia Basin

    3025 Blue Jay St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /2

    $268,745

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    202 Michelle Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC

    202 Michelle Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /10

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    563 Arthur St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    MonteVista Homes McClannahan Summit

    563 Arthur St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /18

    $359,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    516 Arthur St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    MonteVista Homes McClannahan Summit

    516 Arthur St, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /2

    $319,446

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    80 Renee Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC

    80 Renee Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
  • /18

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    547 Arthur St, Umatilla, OR 97882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    MonteVista Homes McClannahan Summit

    547 Arthur St, Umatilla, OR 97882

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home