$309,900
23 Martin Dr, Umatilla, OR 97882
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,932 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $160/SF
- 108 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $319,041
Last Listing Agent Tracy Hunter eXp Realty, LLC
$309,900
23 Martin Dr, Umatilla, OR 97882
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $319,041
Last Listing Agent Tracy Hunter eXp Realty, LLC
$300,051
3540 High Desert Loop, Umatilla, OR 97882
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC
$350,000
2665 Curlew St, Umatilla, OR 97882
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $356,164
Last Listing Agent Bennett Christianson Christianson Realty Group
$288,565
2782 Curlew St, Umatilla, OR 97882
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC
$449,997
514 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882
Move in Ready Sold Summary
MonteVista Homes McClannahan Summit
514 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882$297,817
144 Renee Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC
$369,900
483 Arthur St, Umatilla, OR 97882
Move in Ready Sold Summary
MonteVista Homes McClannahan Summit
483 Arthur St, Umatilla, OR 97882$284,988
151 Michelle Ave, Umatilla, OR 97882
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Andreason Andreason Realty, LLC
$365,000
562 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882
Move in Ready Sold Summary
MonteVista Homes McClannahan Summit
562 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882$355,900
598 Grant St, Umatilla, OR 97882
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Mercer PacWest Realty Group
$499,997
417 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882
Move in Ready Sold Summary
MonteVista Homes McClannahan Summit
417 Taft St, Umatilla, OR 97882$387,056