2,387

Union Beach, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $608,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Orange Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      400 Orange Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alice Houston Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $586,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Saint James Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      125 Saint James Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fabozzi RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $806,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 8th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      726 8th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Moore Resources Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $564,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Bayview Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      712 Bayview Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /17

      Est $675,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Union Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2020
      401 Union Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 981% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Weichert Realtors-Middletown

    • /3

      Est $549,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Sydney Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      716 Sydney Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Karlinski EXP Realty

    • /47

      Est $599,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      604 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles Croce Agosta Realty Group LLC

    • /42

      Est $892,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      403 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sabodish Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /37

      Est $531,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Clark Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      519 Clark Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fabozzi C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /10

      Est $370,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 8th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      803 8th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 959% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Silver Striker Realty

    • /34

      Est $721,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      612 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Carroll Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /37

      Est $521,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 5th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      924 5th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Merced Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $421,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      515 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ortiz Resources Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $476,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Anderson St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16 Anderson St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donald Geoghan EXP Realty

    • /7

      Est $389,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Pine St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      506 Pine St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lair Lake Como Realty

    • /14

      Est $518,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      910 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Irene Zitzner Resources Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $427,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Central Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      127 Central Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Graziella Caruso VRI Homes

    • /40

      Est $549,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Harrison Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      403 Harrison Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Zafrani Statewide Realty & Property Management LLC

    • /46

      Est $776,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Union Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      219 Union Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Elliott EXP Realty

    • /27

      Est $467,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Stone Rd, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1001 Stone Rd, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Graziella Caruso VRI Homes

    • /34

      Est $761,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Pine St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      800 Pine St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William E. Scott, Jr. EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /23

      Est $632,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1700 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Balthazar Weichert Realtors-Middletown

    • /3

      Est $646,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      1616 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kim Graham EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /23

      Est $425,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Sydney Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      632 Sydney Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kessler C21/ Charles Smith Agency

    • /7

      Est $508,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Anderson St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 Anderson St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Piccinich RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $551,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Scholer Dr, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10 Scholer Dr, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shaloo Goldstone Realty

    • /2

      Est $406,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Jersey Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      538 Jersey Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Alu Lighthouse Realty of NJ, LLC

    • /22

      Est $464,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      922 6th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Policastro EXP Realty

    • /18

      Est $571,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      725 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Walsh EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $528,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Campbell St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      140 Campbell St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Helen Stepanyan Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /2

      Est $513,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Scholer Dr, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      40 Scholer Dr, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Francine Simonsen McNeely Agency

    • /15

      Est $644,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Clark Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      530 Clark Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $474,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      725 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $781,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Aumack Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      444 Aumack Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carole Kubis Kubis Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $658,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Haug St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12 Haug St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shackleton Hallmark Realtors

    • /8

      Est $503,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Harris Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1112 Harris Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 605% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Apr 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Silver Striker Realty

    • /34

      Est $727,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 3rd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      830 3rd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Scott Imperial Realty Properties

    • /37

      Est $437,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Cambridge Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      528 Cambridge Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Winters Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    • /9

      Est $405,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Central Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      108 Central Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Okros Okros Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $535,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Morningside Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      503 Morningside Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mita Lakhani EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home